Rheinland-Pfalz-Hallenmeister/innen |
||||||||
Männer |
||||||||
Marvin Pfingst |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
400 m |
52,31 |
|||||
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
4:00,62 |
|||||
Michael Pfeil |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
8:46,83 |
|||||
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
14,86 |
|||||
Frauen |
||||||||
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
2:26,63 |
|||||
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
16:43,27 |
|||||
Verena Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,71 |
|||||
Jenny Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
13,16 |
|||||
Männliche Jugend A |
||||||||
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
60 m |
6,99 |
|||||
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
400 m |
50,87 |
|||||
Julian Pfeiffer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1500 m |
4:08,37 |
|||||
Alexander Bock |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
9:27,38 |
|||||
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m Hürden |
8,14 |
|||||
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
7,18 |
|||||
Andre Braun |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
13,18 |
|||||
Kevin Stötzer |
TV Weisel |
Kugelstoßen |
14,32 |
|||||
Männliche Jugend B |
||||||||
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
8:52,69 |
|||||
Waldemar Luzius |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
3000 m Gehen |
17:59,11 |
|||||
Martin Arnold |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,85 |
|||||
Weibliche Jugend A |
||||||||
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,85 |
|||||
Friederike Reher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,79 |
|||||
Linda Betzler |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
4:50,41 |
|||||
Katharina Schuck |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:54,45 |
|||||
Eva Greber |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:54,45 |
|||||
Lisa Ulrich |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:54,45 |
|||||
Kora Sauer |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:54,45 |
|||||
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
Weitsprung |
5,51 |
|||||
Weibliche Jugend B |
||||||||
Michelle Schneider |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:23,70 |
|||||
Marina Meder |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
22:11,55 |
|||||
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
12,35 |
|||||
Schüler M 15 |
||||||||
Luca Reuter |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
1000 m Gehen |
4:38,97 |
|||||
Schülerinnen W 14 |
||||||||
Lara Bauer |
Spvgg Bugbrohl |
1000 m Gehen |
5:41,78 |
|||||
Senioren M 70 |
||||||||
Dr.Wolfgang Schaefer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
19:43,16 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 35 |
||||||||
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
16:43,27 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 40 |
||||||||
Angelika Meder |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
23:10,15 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 50 |
||||||||
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m Gehen |
18:00,13 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 60 |
||||||||
Doris Hammer |
DJK Gebhardshain |
3000 m Gehen |
20:56,76 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 65 |
||||||||
Uschi Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3000 m Gehen |
20:10,41 |
|||||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meister |
||||||||
Männer |
||||||||
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100 m |
10,93 |
|||||
Marc-André Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
3:52,84 |
|||||
Sören Kah |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10000 m |
31:31,18 |
|||||
Daniel Roos |
TuS Montabaur |
400 m Hürden |
54,50 |
|||||
Mathäus Drescher |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m Hi. |
10:37,49 |
|||||
Björn Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
42,96 |
|||||
Carsten Becker |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
42,96 |
|||||
Marius Quirin |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
42,96 |
|||||
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
42,96 |
|||||
Klaus Lenz |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
20 km Gehen |
2:10:31 |
|||||
Lukas Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,89 |
|||||
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
15,64 |
|||||
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
52,55 |
|||||
Steffen Gabrys |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
47,41 |
|||||
Christian Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Cross 4250 m |
13:09 |
|||||
Florian Neuschwander |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
|||||
Carlo Schuff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
|||||
Viktor Vass |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
|||||
Christian Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Cross 8350 m |
27:32 |
|||||
Florian Neuschwander |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 8350 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
|||||
Carlo Schuff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 8350 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
|||||
Kevin Thewes |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 8350 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
|||||
Junioren |
||||||||
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 4250 m |
13:56 |
|||||
Frauen |
||||||||
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,43 |
|||||
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5000 m |
18:01,80 |
|||||
Nicole Böhm |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
10000 m |
37:18,97 |
|||||
Eva-Maria Erwes |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
400 m Hürden |
62,57 |
|||||
Julia Fischer |
LG Lahn-aar-Esterau |
3000 m Hi. |
12:25,19 |
|||||
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
1:01:46 |
|||||
Nicole Bleis |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,72 |
|||||
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,72 |
|||||
Annika Schmidt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,72 |
|||||
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,72 |
|||||
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,82 |
|||||
Jenny Müller |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
12,71 |
|||||
Eva-Maria Erwes |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
Cross 4250 m-M.18 Pu. |
||||||
Elina Quiring |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
|||||
Ruth Bösinger |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
|||||
Anke Schirmer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 8350 m |
37:06 |
|||||
Juniorinnen |
||||||||
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
Cross 4250 m |
16:42 |
|||||
Tina Schneider |
LG Sieg |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
6 Pu. |
|||||
Madeleine Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
6 Pu. |
|||||
Victoria Fries |
LG Sieg |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
6 Pu. |
|||||
Männliche Jugend A |
||||||||
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100 m |
10,80 |
|||||
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
4:08,18 |
|||||
Julian Pfeiffer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3000 m |
8:56,02 |
|||||
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
110 m Hürden |
14,66 |
|||||
Christopher Look |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m Hürden |
56,57 |
|||||
Kevin Stötzer |
TV Weisel |
Diskuswurf |
45,15 |
|||||
Sebastian Fuhr |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
53,52 |
|||||
Kenton Cocker |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 4250 m |
14:19 |
|||||
Steven Schellert |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
|||||
Matthias Gröber |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
|||||
Valentin Ferenschild |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
|||||
Männliche Jugend B |
||||||||
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
4:04,50 |
|||||
Mirco Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
9:03,91 |
|||||
Christian Beuscher |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
400 m Hürden |
56,94 |
|||||
Marcel Knüttel |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
2000 m Hi. |
6:24,59 |
|||||
Waldemar Luzius |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
10 km Gehen |
1:05:10 |
|||||
Dennis Lukas |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
16,23 |
|||||
Julien Jandrée |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 4250 m |
14:01 |
|||||
Julien Jandrée |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
16 Pu. |
|||||
Nils Buchwaldt |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
16 Pu. |
|||||
Robert Schütz |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
16 Pu. |
|||||
Weibliche Jugend A |
||||||||
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,69 |
|||||
Svenja Wolff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
400 m |
60,25 |
|||||
Pia von Keutz |
TG Konz |
3000 m |
11:12,18 |
|||||
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
100 m Hürden |
15,31 |
|||||
Vanessa Brachtendorf |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2000 m Hi. |
7:28,03 |
|||||
Nathalie Schumacher |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,72 |
|||||
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,82 |
|||||
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
12,33 |
|||||
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
42,73 |
|||||
Maia Kuhnen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 4250 m |
16:50 |
|||||
Nora Bruckner |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
|||||
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
|||||
Lisa Gisbertz |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
21 Pu. |
|||||
Weibliche Jugend B |
||||||||
Chiara Bermes |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
11:06,10 |
|||||
Lena Biebricher |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m Hürden |
68,66 |
|||||
Charlotte Roth |
TuS Niederneisen |
1500 m Hi. |
5:46,91 |
|||||
Theresa Gros |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
3000 m Geh. |
19:44,50 |
|||||
Marina Meder |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km Gehen |
36:58 |
|||||
Anne Kunz |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
|||||
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,39 |
|||||
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
39,16 |
|||||
Meike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
Cross 4250 m |
16:55 |
|||||
Meike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
|||||
Vanessa Hof |
LG Sieg |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
|||||
Julika Schlosser |
LG Sieg |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
|||||
Schüler M 15 |
||||||||
Alex Thees |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
300 m |
37,22 |
|||||
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3000 m |
10:04,14 |
|||||
Lucca Reuter |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
3000 m Gehen |
17:36,80 |
|||||
Lucca Reuter |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
5 km Gehen |
26:46 |
|||||
Thomas Liesch |
TuS Sohren |
Hochsprung |
1,79 |
|||||
Schüler M 14 |
||||||||
Moritz Beinlich |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
09:47,12 |
|||||
Maximilian Henrich |
TG Konz |
Hochsprung |
1,63 |
|||||
Lukas Kramp |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
44,09 |
|||||
Christian Schuck |
TuS Kirn |
Speerwurf |
49,48 |
|||||
Schülerinnen W 15 |
||||||||
Lena Schallmo |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
12,07 |
|||||
Jasmin Jyejuru |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
29,07 |
|||||
Jana Weyand |
TuS Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
28,29 |
|||||
Jana Löhndorf |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
37,12 |
|||||
Schülerinnen W 14 |
||||||||
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
100 m |
12,63 |
|||||
Annika Schmalebach |
LSC Maischeid |
2000 m |
7:10,64 |
|||||
Viktoria Müller |
TV Kärlich |
80 m Hürden |
12,15 |
|||||
Lara Bauer |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
3000 m Geh. |
18:44,70 |
|||||
Celina Hummernick |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km Gehen |
34:20 |
|||||
Luisa Valentina Fuchs |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Diskuswurf |
30,58 |
|||||
Senioren M 30 |
||||||||
Thorsten Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 4250 m |
15:14 |
|||||
Christian Rötsch |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
Cross 8350 m |
29:58 |
|||||
Senioren M 35 |
||||||||
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
Cross 8350 m |
30:03 |
|||||
Senioren M 30/35 |
||||||||
Ingo Neumann |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
13 Pu. |
|||||
Marc Sülzen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
13 Pu. |
|||||
Jens Preißing |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
13 Pu. |
|||||
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
Cross 8350 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
|||||
Markus Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
Cross 8350 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
|||||
Matthias Korth |
LG Sieg |
Cross 8350 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
|||||
Senioren M 40 |
||||||||
Stefan Pulger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 4250 m |
14:54 |
|||||
Stefan Pulger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 8350 m |
31:08 |
|||||
Senioren M 45 |
||||||||
Raimund Krzywik |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
4250 m |
16:42 |
|||||
Thomas Kirschey |
RW Koblenz |
8350 m |
30:21 |
|||||
Senioren M 40/45 |
||||||||
Raimund Krzywik |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
23 Pu. |
|||||
Karl-Heinz Gering |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
23 Pu. |
|||||
Michael Erbert |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
23 Pu. |
|||||
Thomas Kirschey |
RW Koblenz |
Cross 8350 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
|||||
Uwe Honsdorf |
RW Koblenz |
Cross 8350 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
|||||
Frank Doll |
RW Koblenz |
Cross 8350 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
|||||
Senioren M 50 |
||||||||
Klaus Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 4250 m |
16:11 |
|||||
Richard Luxen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 8350 m |
32:29 |
|||||
Senioren M 55 |
||||||||
Klaus Lenz |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m Gehen |
30:59,60 |
|||||
Bernd Bocklet |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
Cross 4250 m |
17:47 |
|||||
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 8350 m |
33:05 |
|||||
Senioren M 50/55 |
||||||||
Hans-Joachim Fries |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
33 Pu. |
|||||
Bernd Brenner |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
33 Pu. |
|||||
Frank Höfer |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
33 Pu. |
|||||
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 8350 m-M. |
20 Pu. |
|||||
Michael Jahr |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 8350 m-M. |
20 Pu. |
|||||
Erwin Wagner |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 8350 m-M. |
20 Pu. |
|||||
Senioren M 60 |
||||||||
Herbert Saar |
TuS Leisel |
Cross 4250 m |
17:35 |
|||||
Walter Franz Keuser |
DJK Mayen |
Cross 8350 m |
41:11 |
|||||
Senioren M 65 |
||||||||
Karl-Heinz Schröder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m Gehen |
39:56,80 |
|||||
Karl-Heinz Schröder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km Gehen |
1:17:53 |
|||||
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 4250 m |
19:12 |
|||||
Senioren M 60/65 |
||||||||
Peter Zimmermann |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
|||||
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
|||||
Karl-Hans Birk |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
|||||
Senioren M 70 |
||||||||
Dr.Wolfgang Schaefer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
1:07:20 |
|||||
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 4250 m |
18:49 |
|||||
Norbert Hoffmann |
SC Selters |
Cross 8350 m |
40:38 |
|||||
Senioren M 75 |
||||||||
Otto Schultes |
TuS Montabaur |
Cross 8350 m |
51:42 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 30 |
||||||||
Martina Marxen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 4250 m |
17:00 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 35 |
||||||||
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m Gehen |
29:10,60 |
|||||
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
1:01:46 |
|||||
Tatjana Petry |
TuS Mosella Schweich |
Cross 8350 m |
37:58 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 40 |
||||||||
Angelika Meder |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m Gehen |
38:55,00 |
|||||
Angelika Meder |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
1:21:35 |
|||||
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 4250 m |
20:02 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 45 |
||||||||
Sigrid Hoffmann |
SC Selters |
Cross 4250 m |
19:39 |
|||||
Antoinette Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 8350 m |
41:05 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 40/45 |
||||||||
Anke Jakschis |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
|||||
Antje Ueberholz |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
|||||
Sonja Heidger |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 50 |
||||||||
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m Gehen |
30:59,10 |
|||||
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5 km Gehen |
30:08 |
|||||
Rita Seebert |
TV Kärlich |
Cross 4250 m |
18:50 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 55 |
||||||||
Irena Kollig |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m Gehen |
33:24,50 |
|||||
Irene Kollig |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5 km Gehen |
33:01 |
|||||
Hildegard Haep |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 4250 m |
19:37 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 50/55 |
||||||||
Brigitte Knopp |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
16 Pu. |
|||||
Ute Persy |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
16 Pu. |
|||||
Petra Hermann |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 4250 m-M. |
16 Pu. |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 60 |
||||||||
Doris Hammer |
DJK Gebhardshain |
5 km Gehen |
35:31 |
|||||
Lilo Hartenberger |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
Cross 4250 m |
21:49 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 65 |
||||||||
Uschi Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m Gehen |
33:27,30 |
|||||
Uschi Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5 km Gehen |
33:03 |
|||||
Rosi Kraemer |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
Cross 8350 m |
53:47 |
|||||
Seniorinnen W 70 |
||||||||
Ursula Herrendoerfer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m Gehen |
35:03,30 |
|||||
Ursula Herrendoerfer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km Gehen |
34:46 |
|||||