Rheinland-Pfalz-Hallenmeister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Marc-André Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
3:51,66 |
Sören Kah |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3000 m |
8:29,36 |
Martin Böhm |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
60 m Hürden |
8,36 |
Daniel Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:31,98 |
Björn Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:31,98 |
Thomas Bojanowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:31,98 |
Carsten Becker |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4m 200 m |
1:31,98 |
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
14,93 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Michelle Jax |
TV Bad Ems |
3000 m |
10:22,08 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,04 |
Lucie Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,04 |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,04 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:45,04 |
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
16:20,05 |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Luca Reuter |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
3000 m Gehen |
18:35,50 |
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
60 m |
6,96 |
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
200 m |
22,36 |
Julian Pfeiffer |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1500 m |
4:07,41 |
Marcel Knüttel |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m |
9:00,17 |
Kevin Stötzer |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
14,50 |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Alex Thees |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
200 m |
23,16 |
Robert Schütz |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:06,87 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3000 m |
9:26,07 |
Dennis Lukas |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
17,02 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
26,03 |
Nora Bruckner |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
400 m |
61,36 |
Anna Mettler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:47,83 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:47,83 |
Isabelle Zündorf |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:47,83 |
Sina Leopold |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:47,83 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,33 |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
13,84 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14 |
|
|
|
Daniel Rosstäuscher |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
1000 m Gehen |
5:15,19 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|
|
|
Lara Bauer |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
1000 m Gehen |
5:14,81 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
|
|
Friedel Heinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3000 m Gehen |
17:49,45 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
Jos Hummer |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3000 m Gehen |
17:49,61 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 75 |
|
|
|
Dr.Wolfgang Schaefer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
20:19,22 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
16:20,05 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|
|
|
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m Gehen |
17:45,44 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|
|
|
Irine Kollig |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3000 m Gehen |
18:55,39 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 60 |
|
|
|
Doris Hammer |
DJK Gebhardshain |
3000 m Gehen |
20:56,56 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 65 |
|
|
|
Uschi Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3000 m Gehen |
20:49,90 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meister |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100 m |
10,85 |
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
200 m |
22,04 |
Marc-André Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
1:53,50 |
Enrico Zenzen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
4:06,86 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
5000 m |
15:19,51 |
Florian Neuschwander |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
10000 m |
30:19,86 |
Marc-André Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
3000 m Hi. |
9:11,71 |
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
15,20 |
Johannes Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
47,39 |
Patrick Weber |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
56,00 |
Florian Neuschwander |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross3300 m |
9:59 |
Florian Neuschwander |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
6 P. |
Marc-André Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
6 P. |
Enrico Zenzen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
6 P. |
Florian Neuschwander |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 8800 m |
27:28 |
Florian Neuschwander |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 8800 m-M. |
7 P. |
Marc-André Kowalinski |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 8800 m-M. |
7 P. |
Tobias Hoffmann |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 8800 m-M. |
7 P. |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
Alexander Bock |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m |
10:43 |
Alexander Bock |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
16 P. |
Andreas Theobald |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
16 P. |
Kevin Thewes |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
16 P. |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
1500 m |
4:49,12 |
Mona Reuter |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
10000 m |
39:39,14 |
Katrin Wolf |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
400 m Hürden |
64,21 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
46,77 |
Sylvia Semkowicz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
46,77 |
Annika Schmitt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
46,77 |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
46,77 |
Larissa Eberl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
59:06 |
Alina Biesenbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,74 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
14,16 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
43,86 |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m |
12:42 |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
6 P. |
Katrin Friedrich |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
6 P. |
Monika Vieh |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m-M.6 P. |
|
Nicole Böhm |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
Cross 8800 m |
34:21 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
Chiara Bermes |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m |
12:49 |
Chiara Bermes |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
8 P. |
Jana Dahlem |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
8 P. |
Chaterine Klaeren |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
8 P. |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Christopher Pieper |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
100 m |
10,75 |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
4:17,04 |
Julian Pfeiffer |
LH Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
3000 m |
8:57,93 |
Christopher Look |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m Hürden |
56,35 |
Kevin Stötzer |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
14,62 |
Kevin Stötzer |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
45,29 |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 3300 m |
10:42 |
|
|
|
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Alex Thees |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
200 m |
22,96 |
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
51,97 |
Matthias Deutschen |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
800 m |
2:06,93 |
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1500 m |
4:21,07 |
Markus Schweikert |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3000 m |
9:27,25 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
2000 m Hi. |
6:28,22 |
Bastian Schwarz |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
46,18 |
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
46,18 |
Maximilian Lutz |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
46,18 |
Alexander Pees |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
46,18 |
Lucca Reuter |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
5000 m Gehen |
27:28,4 |
Lukas Konrad |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
3,40 |
Dennis Lukas |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
16,83 |
Dennis Lukas |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Diskuswurf |
46,19 |
Marcel Becker |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
58,78 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 3300 m |
10:49 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
11 P. |
Robert Schütz |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
11 P. |
Niklas Mannebach |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
11 P. |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,24 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,45 |
Svenja Wolff |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
400 m |
57,97 |
Kathrin Dotzauer |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
800 m |
2:19,59 |
Laura Kuhlmann |
TV Bad Ems |
100 m Hürden |
14,95 |
Kathrin Dotzauer |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
400 m Hürden |
64,97 |
Michelle Jax |
TV Bad
Ems |
2000 m
Hi. |
7:07,49 |
Annika Schmidt |
StG Dierdorf/Maischeid |
4 x 100 m |
50,41 |
Rebecca Schneider |
StG Dierdorf/Maischeid |
4 x 100 m |
50,41 |
Nora Kern |
StG Dierdorf/Maischeid |
4 x 100 m |
50,41 |
Nathalie Schumacher |
StG Dierdorf/Maischeid |
4 x 100 m |
50,41 |
Nathalie Schumacher |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,66 |
Lena Biebricher |
TuS Niederneisen |
Weitsprung |
5,53 |
Hannah Greber |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
9,82 |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
13,99 |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
42,95 |
Carina Ludwig |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
49,14 |
Anna Jüssen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
40,55 |
Michelle Jax |
TV Bad
Ems |
Cross 3300
m |
12:13 |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Susanne Kessler |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m |
59,44 |
Tabea Schenke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3000 m |
11:00,75 |
Tabea Schenke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
15oo m Hi. |
5:27,98 |
Maxi Schmickler |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
3000 m Gehen |
19:56,6 |
Marina Meder |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km Gehen |
39:50 |
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,47 |
Lena Schallmo |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
11,16 |
Lena Schallmo |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
41,61 |
Sabrina Plag |
SV Windhagen |
Hammerwurf |
42,54 |
Tabea Schenke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 2200 m |
8:02 |
Elena Bender |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 2200 m-M. |
11 P. |
Melissa Lenerz |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross
2200 m-M. |
11 P. |
Corinna
Mayer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross
2200 m-M. |
11 P. |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 15 |
|
|
|
Moritz Beinlich |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1000 m |
2:42,44 |
Moritz Beinlich |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
9:23,04 |
Sven Schick |
TuS Kirn |
300 m Hürden |
44,07 |
Michael Strupp |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
12,03 |
Lukas Kramp |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
52,18 |
Maximilian Henrich |
TG Konz |
Speerwurf |
46,18 |
Moritz Beinlich |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 2200 m |
7:02 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14 |
|
|
|
Lucas Müller |
LG Vulkaneifel |
100 m |
11,76 |
Daniel Rosstäuscher |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
17:33,5 |
Daniel Rosstäuscher |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km Gehen |
31:18 |
Lukas Hinterwälder |
TV Weisel |
Kugelstoßen |
13,93 |
Lukas Hinterwälder |
TV Weisel |
Diskuswurf |
40,21 |
Fabian Feilen |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
35,70 |
Leon Schwöbel |
LG Westerwald |
Speerwurf |
48,54 |
Anton Kohrt |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Cross 2200 m |
7:39 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler M 14/15 |
|
|
|
Moritz Waters |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 2200 m-M. |
33 P. |
Tarek Bakali |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 2200 m-M. |
33 P. |
Paul Bührmann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 2200 m-M. |
33 P. |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
|
|
Theresa Pötz |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
5,45 |
Theresa Pötz |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Diskuswurf |
33,80 |
Tamina Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 2200 m |
8:24 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|
|
|
Sandra Teller |
SV Windhagen |
800 m |
2:25,06 |
Sandra Teller |
SV Windhagen |
2000 m |
7:23,25 |
Lara Bauer |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
3000 m Gehen |
18:56,3 |
Celina Hummernick |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km Gehen |
39:11 |
Christin Schneeberger |
TuS Duchroth |
Diskuswurf |
29,92 |
Sandra Teller |
SV Windhagen |
Cross 2200 m |
8:06 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14/15 |
|
|
|
Hannah Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 2200 m-M. |
17 P. |
Theresa Rach |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 2200 m-M. |
17 P. |
Maja Waters |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 2200 m-M. |
17 P. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
|
|
Christian
Rötsch |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
Cross
6600 m |
22:15 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
Lutz Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
Cross 6600 m |
22:08 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30/35 |
|
|
|
Jens Nagel |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 6600 m-M. |
17 P. |
Viktor Vass |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 6600 m-M. |
17 P. |
Oliver Fischer |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Cross 6600 m-M. |
17 P. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
|
|
Dietmar Bier |
Trierer Stadtlauf |
Cross 6600 m |
22:01 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
Uwe Honsdorf |
RW Koblenz |
Cross 6600 m |
23:06 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40/45 |
|
|
|
Uwe Honsdorf |
RW Koblenz |
Cross 6600 m-M. |
13 P. |
Thomas Kirschey |
RW
Koblenz |
Cross
6600 m-M. |
13 P. |
Frank
Doll |
RW
Koblenz |
Cross
6600 m-M. |
13 P. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
Thomas Kirschey |
RW Koblenz |
Cross
5500 m |
19:42 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
|
|
Friedel Heinen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m Gehen |
28:58,3 |
Josef Maas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 5500 m |
20:04 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50/55 |
|
|
|
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 5500 m-M. |
28 P. |
Michael Jahr |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 5500 m-M. |
28 P. |
Erwin Wagner |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 5500 m-M. |
28 P. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
Hans Knieling |
VfL Algenrodt |
Cross 5500 m |
22:01 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
Jos Hummer |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m Gehen |
30:35,5 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 5500 m |
24:57 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60/älter |
|
|
|
Herbert Saal |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 5500 m-M. |
21 P. |
Peter Zimmermann |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross 5500 m-M. |
21 P. |
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Cross
5500 m-M. |
21 P. |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 30 |
|
|
|
Andrea Schäfer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 3300 m |
13:25 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|
|
|
Birthe Hilmes |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
Cross 3300 m |
13:43 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 30/35 |
|
|
|
Andrea Schäfer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
14 P. |
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
14 P. |
Sabine Schenke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 3300 m-M. |
14 P. |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m Gehen |
27:00,8 |
Larissa Eberl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
59:06 |
Margret Wassong |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross
3300 m |
14:44 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|
|
|
Marion Haas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 3300 m |
14:11 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|
|
|
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5 km Gehen |
28:47 |
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m Gehen |
30:07,4 |
Alwine Staudt |
TV Hermeskeil |
Cross
3300 m |
14:20 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|
|
|
Hildegard
Haep |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross
3300 m |
14:52 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 60 |
|
|
|
Doris
Hammer |
DJK Gebhardshain |
5000 m Gehen |
34:49,3 |
Lilo Hartenberger |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
Cross
3300 m |
15:44 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 65 |
|
|
|
Ursula Klink |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m Gehen |
34:53,0 |
Elsbeth Schäfer |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
Cross 3300 m |
18:03 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 70 |
|
|
|
Ursula Herrendoerfer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km Gehen |
35:35 |
Ursula Herrendoerfer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m Gehen |
34:40,1 |