Rheinland-Hallenmeister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Christopher
Pieper |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
60 m |
6,90 |
Christopher
Pieper |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
200 m |
22,46 |
Daniel
Roos |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
50,03 |
Gregor
Witzel |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
800 m |
1:57,21 |
Daniel Heep |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
1500 m |
4:26,31 |
Marc-André
Kowalinski |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
3000 m |
8:46,76 |
Sebastian
Tracht |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
1:39,26 |
Sven Roth |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
1:39,26 |
Christian
Mies |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
1:39,26 |
Martin
Siebenborn |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
1:39,26 |
Christopher
Look |
TuS Niederneisen |
Hochsprung |
1,70 |
Christian
Mies |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Stabhochsprung |
3,90 |
Philipp
Vogt |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
Weitsprung |
6,19 |
Axel Isabane |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
11,46 |
Johannes
Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
15,12 |
|
|
|
|
Junioren
U 23 |
|
|
|
Kevin
Stötzer |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
13,23 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Lilli
Schwarzkopf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,95 |
Rebekka
Kramer |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
26,55 |
Kathrin Dotzauer |
MTV Bad
Kreuznach |
400 m |
61,58 |
Katrin
Friedrich |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
800 m |
2:24,62 |
Mona
Reuter |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
1500 m |
4:56,38 |
Linda Betzler |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
10:09,00 |
Lilli
Schwarzkopf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
60 m
Hürden |
8,53 |
Lisa
Ulrich |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,04 |
Kora Sauer |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:51.04 |
Eva
Greber |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,04 |
Carolin
Becker |
TuS Kirn |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,04 |
Nathalie
Schumacher |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,70 |
Ulrike Dupré |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Stabhochsprung |
2,90 |
Lilli Schwarzkopf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,94 |
Carolin
Becker |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
10,42 |
Lilli
Schwarzkopf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
14,69 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen
U 23 |
|
|
|
Ina Tabea
Skoworzow |
LG Sieg |
60 m |
7,97 |
Carolin
Becker |
TuS Kirn |
200 m |
27,31 |
Ina Tabea
Skworzow |
LG Sieg |
60 m
Hürden |
8,92 |
Ina Tabea
Skworzow |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
5,77 |
Ina Tabea
Skworzow |
LG Sieg |
Kugelstoßen |
11,86 |
|
|
|
|
MJ
U 20 |
|
|
|
Gilo Rainer Macamo |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
60 m |
7,21 |
Axel Isabane |
TuS Kirn |
200 m |
23,82 |
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
51,50 |
Christoph
Wahlen |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
800 m |
2:03,91 |
Robert
Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:05,88 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
3000 m |
8:53,98 |
Fabian Sömmer |
TV
Oberstein |
60 m
Hürden |
9,04 |
Sebastin Meinung |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,21 |
Christian
Kohl |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,21 |
Dennis
Gaus |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,21 |
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,21 |
Dennis
Gaus |
LG Sieg |
Stabhochsprung |
3,30 |
Gilo Rainer Macamo |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
Weitsprung |
6,55 |
Axel Isabane |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
11,40 |
Dennis
Lukas |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoß |
16,18 |
|
|
|
|
MJ
U 18 |
|
|
|
Alex Thees |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
60 m |
7,21 |
Alex Thees |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
200 m |
22,92 |
Kevin Ugo |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
400 m |
51,78 |
Simon Emmes |
TSV Emmelshausen |
800 m |
2:02,53 |
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
1500 m |
4:18,69 |
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
9:14,64 |
Thomas
Liesch |
TuS
Sohren |
60 m
Hürden |
8,85 |
Christopher
Motz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 200 m |
1:37,74 |
Marvin Zyciora |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 200 m |
1:37,74 |
Vinushaan Thirumurugan |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 200 m |
1:37,74 |
Miguel Jeandree |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 200 m |
1:37,74 |
Thomas
Liesch |
TuS
Sohren |
Hochsprung |
1,86 |
Thomas
Liesch |
TuS
Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
4,20 |
Sven
Schick |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
6,39 |
Sven
Schick |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
12,52 |
Christian
Justen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
14,23 |
|
|
|
|
WJ
U 20 |
|
|
|
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
60 m |
8,06 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
26,55 |
Susanne
Kessler |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m |
61,86 |
Kim-Louisa
Schmidt |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:42,87 |
Chiara Bermes |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
1500 m |
4:47,77 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
60 m
Hürden |
9,67 |
Sarah
Brehmer |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:49,15 |
Karoline Zentowski |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:49,15 |
Isabelle Zündorf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:49,15 |
Alexandra
Zündorf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:49,15 |
Kora Sauer |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
4,90 |
Carolin
Becker |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
10,49 |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
12,69 |
|
|
|
|
WJ
U 18 |
|
|
|
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
60 m |
7,97 |
Vanessa
Strohe |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
200 m |
26,16 |
Leonie
Schlutter |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
400 m |
61,97 |
Lena Kühn |
TuS Dierdorf |
800 m |
2:20,74 |
Tabea
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:50,67 |
Theresa Pötz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
60 m
Hürden |
9,07 |
Sophie-Anna
Leyk |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Jana We |
TuS
Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,70 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
5,54 |
Radha Fiedler |
TuS
Roland Brey |
Dreisprung |
10,18 |
Lena Schallmo |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
14,16 |
|
|
|
|
M
15 |
|
|
|
Leon
Schwöbel |
LG Westerwald |
Vierkampf |
2229 P. |
|
|
|
|
M
14 |
|
|
|
Niklas Pötz |
SC Alem. Dreikirchen |
Vierkampf |
2098 P. |
|
|
|
|
M
14/15 |
|
|
|
Gian-Luca
Buchholz |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Vierkampf-M. |
9552 P. |
Robin
Schäfer |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Vierkampf-M. |
9552 P. |
Tim
Henning Becker |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Vierkampf-M. |
9552 P. |
Jonas Neffgen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Vierkampf-M. |
9552 P. |
Florian
Stein |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Vierkampf-M. |
9552 P. |
Florian
Stein |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:20,65 |
Tim
Henning Becker |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:20:65 |
Gian-Luca
Buchholz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:20,65 |
Marcel Rasbach |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:20,65 |
|
|
|
|
W
15 |
|
|
|
Therese Munsch |
LG
Westerwald |
Vierkampf |
1989 P. |
|
|
|
|
W
14 |
|
|
|
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf |
1905 P. |
|
|
|
|
W
14/15 |
|
|
|
Therese Munsch |
LG
Westerwald |
Vierkampf-M. |
9476 P. |
Laura Bendel |
LG
Westerwald |
Vierkampf-M. |
9476 P. |
Anna Wehler |
LG
Westerwald |
Vierkampf-M. |
9476 P. |
Celine Hilpisch |
LG
Westerwald |
Vierkampf-M. |
9476 P. |
Emma Wörsdörfer |
LG
Westerwald |
Vierkampf-M. |
9476 P. |
Celine Hilpisch |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:34,13 |
Julia Jaspert |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:34,13 |
Therese Munsch |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:34,13 |
Laura Bendel |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 2
Runden |
2:34,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Marcel Kirstges |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
10,69 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
21,47 |
Markus
Thiel |
LG
Westerwald |
400 m |
50,30 |
Robert
Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
800 m |
1:55,53 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
3:53,81 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
5000 m |
15:40,60 |
Florian Neuschwander |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
10000 m |
30:11,35 |
Sören Kah |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10 km |
30:29 |
Sören Kah |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10 km-M. |
1:37:12 |
Jörg Gehlsdorf |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10 km-M. |
1:37:12 |
Marcel
Martin |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10 km-M. |
1:37:12 |
Martin
Müller |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Halbmarathon |
1:13:40 |
Patrick
Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
3:50:15 |
Patrick
Ulrich |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
3:50:15 |
Thomas
Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
3:50:15 |
Matthias
Gröber |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m Hind. |
12:05,84 |
Daniel
Roos |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
42,79 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
42,79 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
42,79 |
Marius Zündorf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
42,79 |
Julius
Balke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
3:26,97 |
Hendrik
Reinhard |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
3:26,97 |
Tobias Walscheid |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
3:26,97 |
Felix Posselt |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
3:26,97 |
Enrico Zenzen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000
m |
7:36,25 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000
m |
7:36,25 |
Gregor
Witzel |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000
m |
7:36,25 |
Dr.Jochen Staebel |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,75 |
Christian
Mies |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Stabhochsprung |
3,90 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,82 |
Marius Zündorf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Dreisprung |
12,68 |
Dennis
Lukas |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
15,50 |
Johannes
Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
49,41 |
Patrick
Weber |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
53,66 |
Kai Reder |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
56,84 |
Johannes
Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Fünfkampf |
3037 P. |
Thorsten
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Fünfkampf-M. |
7971 P. |
Hendrik
Reinhard |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Fünfkampf-M. |
7971 P. |
Tobias Walscheid |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Fünfkampf-M. |
7971 P. |
Johannes
Nickel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Zehnkampf |
6320 Pu. |
Sören Kah |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross
8400 m |
29:29 |
Marco Laumers |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Cross 8400 –M. |
21 P. |
Jörg Thelen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Cross 8400 m-M. |
21 P. |
Thomas Kockelmann |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Cross 8400 m-M. |
21 P. |
Florian Neuschwander |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
Cross 3600 m |
12:00 |
Florian Neuschwander |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
Cross 3600 m-M. |
8 P. |
Marc-André Kowalinski |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
Cross 3600 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Carlo Schuff |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
3600 m-M. |
8 P. |
|
|
|
|
Junioren
U 23 |
|
|
|
Hendrik
Reinhard |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
400 m |
50,49 |
Alexander
Bock |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
10 km |
33:36 |
Martin
Müller |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Halbmarathon |
1:13:40 |
Dennis
Gaus |
LG Sieg |
Stabhochsprung |
3,30 |
Dennis
Lukas |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Diskuswurf |
42,00 |
Julian
Haupt |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
47,91 |
Alexander
Bock |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
4800 m |
17:37 |
Nils
Schäfer |
LG Sieg |
Cross
4800 m-M. |
11 P. |
Marco
Groth |
LG Sieg |
Cross
4800 m-M. |
11 P. |
Ramón Ruthardt |
LG Sieg |
Cross 4800 m-M. |
11 P. |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Annika
Schmidt |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,22 |
Annika
Schmidt |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,13 |
Susanne
Kessler |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m |
58,49 |
Vanessa Brachtendorf |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
2:16,77 |
Tina
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
18:11,96 |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
10000 m |
39:39,87 |
Linda Betzler |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
38:14 |
Annika
Pfeiffer |
TV
Hermeskeil |
10 km-M. |
2:14:45 |
Doris
Weber |
TV
Hermeskeil |
10 km-M. |
2:14:45 |
Bettina
Weber |
TV
Hermeskeil |
10 km-M. |
2:14:45 |
Julia
Fischer |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Halbmarathon |
1:24:24 |
Regine
Bette |
TuS
Mayen |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:53:11 |
Bärbel Porten-Sturm |
TuS
Mayen |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:53:11 |
Karin Meyer |
TuS
Mayen |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:53:11 |
Nina Maur |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
100 m
Hürden |
15,79 |
Maria Schubert |
TuS
Duchroth |
400 m Hürden |
67,19 |
Vanessa Brachtendorf |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
3000 m Hind. |
11:13,43 |
Julia
Wehr |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
48,15 |
Annika
Schmidt |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
48,15 |
Annika
Schmitt |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
48,15 |
Rebekka
Kramer |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
48,15 |
Stefanie
Müller |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Ulrike Dupré |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Stabhochsprung |
3,00 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Weitsprung |
5,12 |
Carolin
Becker |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
10,79 |
Nadja Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
13,41 |
Tet |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Diskuswurf |
43,91 |
Carina
Ludwig |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
49,65 |
Nicole Reez |
SV Urmitz |
Speerwurf |
39,45 |
Julia
Franz |
LG
Westerwald |
Siebenkampf |
4082 Pu. |
Julia
Franz |
LG
Westerwald |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10074 Pu. |
Jennifer Schmelter |
LG
Westerwald |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10074 Pu. |
Selina Kexel |
LG
Westerwald |
Siebenkampf-M. |
10074 Pu. |
Julia
Fischer |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross
8400 m |
37:39 |
Monika
Vieh |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
8400 m-M. |
12 P. |
Irmgard Lütticken |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
8400 m-M. |
12 P. |
Antionette Klaeren |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
8400 m-M. |
12 P. |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
Cross 3600 m |
14:52 |
Judith Olinger |
Post-Sportverein Trier |
Cross 3600 m-M. |
6 P. |
Katrin
Friedrich |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
3600 m-M. |
6 P. |
Mona
Reuter |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
3600 m-M. |
6 P. |
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen
U 23 |
|
|
|
Bettina Weber |
TV Hermeskeil |
Halbmarathon |
1:39:22 |
Kora Sauer |
TuS Kirn |
100 m
Hürden |
17,11 |
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
49,78 |
Michelle
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
49,78 |
Vanessa
Hof |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
49,78 |
Esther
Arndt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
49,78 |
Jil Rabus |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Weitsprung |
5,11 |
Rabea
Boos |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
11,77 |
Rabea
Boos |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Diskuswurf |
34,86 |
Anne Kunz |
TuS Dierdorf |
Speerwurf |
35,96 |
Linda Betzler |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Cross
3600 m |
14:41 |
Tina
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
Cross
3600 m-M. |
18 P. |
Madeleine
Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
Cross
3600 m-M. |
18 P. |
Victoria Fries |
LG Sieg |
Cross 3600 m-M. |
18 P. |
|
|
|
|
MJ
U 20 |
|
|
|
Gilo Rainer Macamo |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
100 m |
11,26 |
Kevin Ugo |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
200 m |
23,02 |
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
49,37 |
Robert
Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
800 m |
1:59,95 |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
9:06,50 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
10 km |
32:44 |
Fabian Sömmer |
TV
Oberstein |
110 m
Hürden |
16,57 |
Hendrik
Reinhard |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
400 m
Hürden |
57,28 |
Julien Jendrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
2000 m Hind. |
6:21,15 |
Niklas
von Weschpfennig |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
44,10 |
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
44,10 |
Alexander
Pees |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
44,10 |
Niels
Schüler |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
44,10 |
Niklas
von Weschpfennig |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:30,67 |
Alexander
Pees |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:30,67 |
Paul-Philipp
Uhlemann |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:30,67 |
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:30,67 |
Marvin Zyciora |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000
m |
7:58,96 |
Julien Jeandrée |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000
m |
7:58,96 |
Robert
Schütz |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000
m |
7:58,96 |
Thomas
Liesch |
TuS
Sohren |
Hochsprung |
1,86 |
Gilo Rainer Macamo |
LG
Koblenz-Rhens |
Weitsprung |
6,64 |
Marius Zündorf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Dreisprung |
12,51 |
Dennis
Lukas |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
16,31 |
Dennis
Lukas |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Diskuswurf |
47,93 |
Fabian Sömmer |
TV
Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
48,52 |
Johannes
Berges |
TV Bad
Ems |
Fünfkampf |
2003 Pu. |
Johannes
Berges |
TV Bad
Ems |
Zehnkampf |
3814 Pu. |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
4800 m |
17:02 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
4800 m-M. |
10 P. |
Marcel
Knüttel |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
4800 m-M. |
10 P. |
Andreas
Theobald |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
4800 m-M. |
10 P. |
|
|
|
|
MJ
U 18 |
|
|
|
Alex Thees |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
100 m |
11,04 |
Alex Thees |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
200 m |
22,10 |
Niklas
von Weschpfennig |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
51,77 |
Bastian
Schwarz |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:04,72 |
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
9:11,28 |
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
33:28 |
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10 km-M. |
1:48:36 |
Konrad
Sturm |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10 km-M. |
1:48:36 |
Matthias
Friedrich |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10 km-M. |
1:48:36 |
Thomas
Liesch |
TuS
Sohren |
110 m
Hürden |
15,74 |
Konrad
Sturm |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
400 m
Hürden |
58,69 |
Lucca Reuter |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
2000 m
Hi. |
6:23,96 |
Michael Pees |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
47,09 |
Benjamin
Neef |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
47,09 |
Bastian
Schwarz |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
47,09 |
Paul-Philip
Uhlemann |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
47,09 |
Hagen Betzler |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
3 x 1000
m |
8:34,62 |
Alexander
Klaeren |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
3 x 1000
m |
8:34,62 |
Matthias
Deutschen |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
3 x 1000
m |
8:34,62 |
Thomas
Liesch |
TuS
Sohren |
Hochsprung |
1,82 |
Thomas
Liesch |
TuS
Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
4,40 |
Sven
Schick |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
6,30 |
Sven
Schick |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
12,51 |
Christian
Justen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
14,85 |
Christian
Post |
TuS Dierdorf |
Diskuswurf |
35,80 |
Lukas
Kramp |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
51,90 |
Lars Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Speerwurf |
50,56 |
Jan
Becker |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Fünfkampf |
3029 Pu. |
Gian Luca
Buchholz |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10443 Pu. |
Maximilian
Würsch |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10443 Pu. |
Fabian
Christoffel |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10443 Pu. |
Justin
Lösch |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10443 Pu. |
Jonas Neffgen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Fünfkampf-M. |
10443 Pu. |
Maximilian
Henrich |
TG Konz |
Zehnkampf |
5663 Pu. |
Justin
Lösch |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Zehnkampf-M. |
11862 Pu. |
Fabian
Christoffel |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Zehnkampf-M. |
11862 Pu. |
Maximilan Würsch |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Zehnkampf-M. |
11862 Pu. |
Moritz
Beinlich |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross
3600 m |
12:55 |
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross
3600 m-M. |
21 P. |
Konrad
Sturm |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross
3600 m-M. |
21 P. |
Marvin Santen |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross
3600 m-M. |
21 P. |
|
|
|
|
WJ
U 20 |
|
|
|
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
12,70 |
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
25,81 |
Aline
Petry |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m |
58,72 |
Meike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:18,38 |
Juliane
Keser |
LG
Westerwald |
3000 m |
11:23,68 |
Laura
Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km |
41:30 |
Viktoria
Müller |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
100 m
Hürden |
15,26 |
Kora Sauer |
TuS Kirn |
400 m
Hürden |
75,97 |
Meike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
2000 m Hind. |
7:25,59 |
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,38 |
Carolin
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,38 |
Lea
Weller |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,38 |
Esther
Arndt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
50,38 |
Michelle
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
4:03,38 |
Vanessa
Hof |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
4:03,38 |
Esther
Arndt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
4:03,38 |
Julia
Trapp |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
4:03,38 |
Susanne
Kessler |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 800 m |
7:36,29 |
Laura
Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 800 m |
7:36,29 |
Aline
Petry |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 800 m |
7:36,29 |
Lara
Jaeger |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Theresa Pötz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
5,21 |
Carolin
Becker |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
11,00 |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
13,04 |
Sarah Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Diskuswurf |
44,00 |
Sabrina
Plag |
SV Windhagen |
Hammerwurf |
39,06 |
Jana Löhndorf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
40,55 |
Elena Brächer |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf |
2216 Pu. |
Elena Brächer |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Siebenkampf |
3663 Pu. |
Meike Rohner |
LG Sieg |
Cross
3600 m |
14:55 |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 18 |
|
|
|
Laura Jacob |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
100 m |
12,69 |
Laura Jacob |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
200 m |
25,94 |
Aline
Petry |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m |
58,80 |
Lena Kühn |
TuS Dierdorf |
800 m |
2:17,47 |
Juliane
Keser |
LG Westerwald |
3000 m |
11:31,92 |
Tabea
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
10 km |
41:08 |
Theresa Pötz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
100 m
Hürden |
14,60 |
Elena Schnieders |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
400 m
Hürden |
68,52 |
Tabea
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m Hind. |
5:29,21 |
Johanna
Franz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
49,95 |
Carolin
Dötsch |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
49,95 |
Theresa Pötz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
49,95 |
Viktoria
Müller |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
4 x 100 m |
49,95 |
Sandra
Teller |
StG Dierd./Mais./Windh. |
3 x 800 m |
7:19,14 |
Lara Kühn |
StG Dierd./Mais./Windh. |
3 x 800 m |
7:19,14 |
Lena Kühn |
StG Dierd./Mais./Windh. |
3 x 800 m |
7:19,14 |
Jacqueline
Stürmer |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Aline
Petry |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Stabhochsprung |
3,10 |
Johanna
Richter |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,23 |
Radha Fiedler |
TuS
Roland Brey |
Dreisprung |
10,11 |
Lena Schallmo |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
14,05 |
Lena Schallmo |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
41,75 |
Jana We |
TuS
Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
44,29 |
Jana Löhndorf |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
41,75 |
Viktoria
Müller |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Vierkampf |
2732 Pu. |
Alina
Petry |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Siebenkampf |
4557 Pu. |
Tabea
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
2400 m |
9:41 |
Nathalie Ertz |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
2400 m-M. |
18 P. |
Sandra Walenczyk |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross 2400
m-M. |
18 P. |
Amelie
Knüttel |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
2400 m-M. |
18 P. |
|
|
|
|
M
15 |
|
|
|
Lucas
Müller |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
100 m |
11,74 |
Lucas
Müller |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
300 m |
37,49 |
Anton Korth |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
800 m |
2:11,40 |
Yannick
Pütz |
TuS Kaisersesch |
3000 m |
10:24,03 |
Christian Scholz |
Meddy´s
LWT Koblenz |
5 km |
17:51 |
Jonas Neffgen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
80 m
Hürden |
11,96 |
Tarek Bakali |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
300 m
Hürden |
43,34 |
Justin Kolf |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,69 |
Rafael
Ritz |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
5,61 |
Leon
Schwöbel |
LG
Westerwald |
Kugelstoßen |
15,60 |
Christian
Schuck |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
51,34 |
Fabian
Feilen |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
42,79 |
Christian
Schuck |
TuS Kirn |
Speerwurf |
59,68 |
Pascal Kirstges |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Vierkampf |
2243 Pu. |
Leon
Schwöbel |
LG Westerwald |
Neunkampf |
5201 Pu. |
Leon
Schwöbel |
LG
Westerwald |
Block Spr/Spr |
2905 Pu. |
Tarek Bakali |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block
Lauf |
2644 Pu. |
Leon
Delgado |
TuS Dierdorf |
Block
Wurf |
2782 Pu. |
Christian Scholz |
Meddy´s
LWT Koblenz |
Cross 2400 m |
9:13 |
|
|
|
|
M
14 |
|
|
|
Niklas
Poetz |
SC Alem. Dreikirchen |
100 m |
12,63 |
Michel
Stock |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:12,09 |
Paul Lichtenthäler |
LG
Westerwald |
3000 m |
10:28,55 |
Paul Lichtenthäler |
LG
Westerwald |
5 km |
18:39 |
Tim
Henning Becker |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
80 m
Hürden |
13,01 |
Christian
Brost |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,60 |
Tim
Henning Becker |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,33 |
Anton
Sturm |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
10,90 |
Anton
Sturm |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
34,47 |
Paul Mohr |
TuS
Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
32,39 |
Anton
Sturm |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Speerwurf |
41,94 |
Tim
Henning Becker |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Vierkampf |
2094 Pu. |
Anton
Sturm |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Neunkampf |
4386 Pu. |
Tim
Henning Becker |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Block Spr/Spr |
2474 Pu. |
Lucas
Meyer |
TG Konz |
Block
Lauf |
1917 Pu. |
Anton
Sturm |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Block
Wurf |
2361 Pu. |
Michel Stock |
LG Sieg |
Cross 2400 m |
9:32 |
|
|
|
|
M 14/15 |
|
|
|
Andreas Freidhof |
LG Sieg |
5 km-M. |
58:06 |
Richard Hohndorf |
LG Sieg |
5 km-M. |
58:06 |
Michel
Stock |
LG Sieg |
5 km-M. |
58:06 |
Florian
Stein |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,61 |
Gian-Luca
Buchholz |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,61 |
Jonas Neffgen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,61 |
Marcel Rasbach |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
47,61 |
Jan
Zimmermann |
RSG
Montabaur |
3 x 1000
m |
9:07,72 |
Yannick
Ackermann |
RSG
Montabaur |
3 x 1000
m |
9:07,72 |
Maximilian
Große |
RSG Montabaur |
3 x 1000
m |
9:07,72 |
Paul
Bührmann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Neunkampf-M. |
12877 Pu. |
Tarek Bakali |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Neunkampf-M. |
12877 Pu. |
Peter
Schneider |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Neunkampf-M. |
12877 Pu. |
Gian-Luca
Buchholz |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
12621 Pu. |
Jonas Neffgen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
12621 Pu. |
Tim Henning Becker |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
12621 Pu. |
Robin
Schäfer |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
12621 Pu. |
Marcel Rasbach |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Block-Mannsch. |
12621 Pu. |
Michael Stock |
LG Sieg |
Cross 2400 m-M. |
25 P. |
Andreas Freidhof |
LG Sieg |
Cross 2400 m-M. |
25 P. |
Richard Hohndorf |
LG Sieg |
Cross 2400 m-M. |
25 P. |
|
LG
Rhein-Wied |
DSMM Gr.3 |
5242 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
W
15 |
|
|
|
Laura Jacob |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
100 m |
12,94 |
Johanna
Franz |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
300 m |
44,07 |
Sandra
Teller |
SV Windhagen |
800 m |
2:26,02 |
Sandra
Teller |
SV Windhagen |
5 km |
20:08 |
Celine Hilpisch |
LG
Westerwald |
80 m
Hürden |
12,76 |
Katharina
Schwanke |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
300 m
Hürden |
47,12 |
Julia
Kristin Walderich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,62 |
Therese Munsch |
LG
Westerwald |
Weitsprung |
5,31 |
Christina
Laubenstein |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
9,33 |
Christin
Schneeberger |
TuS Duchroth |
Kugelstoßen |
12,34 |
Christin
Schneeberger |
TuS Duchroth |
Diskuswurf |
30,14 |
Christin
Schneeberger |
TuS Duchroth |
Speerwurf |
35,64 |
Marie Blesius |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf |
1960 Pu. |
Julia
Kristin Walderich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf |
3522 Pu. |
Kyra
Hoffmann |
TV
Kärlich |
Block Spr/Spr |
2622 Pu. |
Anna
Krickel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block
Lauf |
2366 Pu. |
Christin
Schneeberger |
TuS Duchroth |
Block
Wurf |
2438 Pu. |
Sandra
Teller |
SV Windhagen |
Cross
2400 m |
10:08 |
|
|
|
|
W
14 |
|
|
|
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
13,04 |
Morgane Dusaux |
LAZ
Birkenfeld |
800 m |
2:31,40 |
Franziska
Rennecke |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
2000 m |
7:35,36 |
Alicia
Brenner |
LG
Westerwald |
5 km |
24:22 |
Jana
Thiessen |
TV Niederbieber |
80 m
Hürden |
12,81 |
Selena Wehler |
LG
Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,53 |
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
4,96 |
Emma Wörsdörfer |
LG
Westerwald |
Kugelstoßen |
10,42 |
Alicia
Brenner |
LG
Westerwald |
Diskuswurf |
25,96 |
Marie
Hübner |
TuS
Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
24,03 |
Emma Wörsdörfer |
LG
Westerwald |
Speerwurf |
34,81 |
Antonia Mettbach |
LG Sieg |
Vierkampf |
1999 Pu. |
Jana
Thiessen |
TV Niederbieber |
Siebenkampf |
3236 Pu. |
Jana
Thiessen |
TV Niederbieber |
Block Spr/Spr |
2468 Pu. |
Josephine
Beyer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block
Lauf |
2181 Pu. |
Jana
Bausch |
TV
Oberstein |
Block
Wurf |
2014 Pu. |
Janina
Bros |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 2400 m |
11:03 |
|
|
|
|
W 14/15 |
|
|
|
Celine Hilpisch |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
51,77 |
Therese Munsch |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
51,77 |
Julia
Leonie Jaspert |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
51,77 |
Laura Bendel |
LG
Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
51,77 |
Julia
Kristin Walderich |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3 x 800 m |
7:49,06 |
Franziska
Rennecke |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3 x 800 m |
7:49,06 |
Anna-Lena
Theisen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
3 x 800 m |
7:49,06 |
Emma Wörsdörfer |
LG
Westerwald |
Vierkampf-M. |
8809 Pu. |
Celine Hilpisch |
LG
Westerwald |
Vierkampf-M. |
8809 Pu. |
Jennifer
Maus |
LG
Westerwald |
Vierkampf-M. |
8809 Pu. |
Tyra Stickel |
LG
Westerwald |
Vierkampf-M. |
8809 Pu. |
Nadja Gallus |
LG
Westerwald |
Vierkampf-M. |
8809 Pu. |
Therese Munsch |
LG
Westerwald |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9987 Pu. |
Anna Wehler |
LG
Westerwald |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9987 Pu. |
Julia
Leonie Jaspert |
LG
Westerwald |
Siebenkampf-M. |
9987 Pu. |
Therese Munsch |
LG
Westerwald |
Block-Mannsch. |
11851 Pu. |
Celine Hilpisch |
LG
Westerwald |
Block-Mannsch. |
11851 Pu. |
Anna Wehler |
LG
Westerwald |
Block-Mannsch. |
11851 Pu. |
Julia
Leonie Jaspert |
LG
Westerwald |
Block-Mannsch. |
11851 Pu. |
Alicia
Brenner |
LG
Westerwald |
Block-Mannsch. |
11851 Pu. |
Hannah
Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross
2400 m-M. |
14 P. |
Anna
Krickel |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross
2400 m-M. |
14 P. |
Theresa Rach |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross
2400 m-M. |
14 P. |
|
LG
Westerwald |
DSMM Gr.
3 |
5139 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 30 |
|
|
|
Sebastian
Schroeter |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
100 m |
12,37 |
Sebastian
Schroeter |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
200 m |
24,55 |
Lukasz Rogowicz |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
400 m |
66,99 |
Markus Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:06,93 |
Markus Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
4:39,27 |
Markus Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
16:26,46 |
Florian Neuschwander |
Post-SportvereinTrier |
10000 m |
30:11,35 |
Sören Kah |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
10 km |
30:29 |
Hendrik Haumann |
TG Konz |
Halbmarathon |
1:21:31 |
Sebastian
Schroeter |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hochsprung |
1,64 |
Sebastian
Schroeter |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Weitsprung |
5,57 |
Sebastian
Schroeter |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
38,24 |
Martin Schubert |
TuS
Duchroth |
Cross 8400 m |
32:07 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 35 |
|
|
|
Thorsten
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
100 m |
12,70 |
Thorsten
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
200 m |
25,03 |
Thorsten
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
400 m |
56,97 |
Daniel Heep |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
800 m |
2:07,03 |
Thorsten
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:35,33 |
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
16:31,02 |
Jörg Borens |
TG Konz |
10000 m |
33:27,65 |
Thomas
Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10 km |
34:31 |
Knut Seelbach |
LG Sieg |
Halbmarathon |
1:17:22 |
Rico
Harzer |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
4,45 |
Michael
Grüber |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
12,55 |
Michael
Grüber |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
31,82 |
Thorsten
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
43,10 |
Thomas
Koch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross
8400 m |
32:42 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 30/35 |
|
|
|
Vadim
Penner |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel |
10 km-M. |
1:55:25 |
Markus
Schmitt |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel |
10 km-M. |
1:55:25 |
Torsten
Schmitz |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel |
10 km-M. |
1:55:25 |
Vadim
Penner |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:17:44 |
Michael Pillig |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:17:44 |
Markus
Fabry |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:17:44 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 40 |
|
|
|
Peter Rübenach |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
100 m |
13,09 |
Peter Rübenach |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
200 m |
25,86 |
Patrick
Lohberg |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
400 m |
57,09 |
Lutz
Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
800 m |
2:08,30 |
Lutz
Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
1500 m |
4:42,69 |
Dirk
Müller |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
5000 m |
17:27,89 |
Dietmar
Bier |
Trierer
Stadtlauf |
10000 m |
33:06,75 |
Marc
Sülzen |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
35:44 |
Patrick
Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarathon |
1:15:31 |
Matthias Paasche |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hochsprung |
1,67 |
Patrick
Lohberg |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Weitsprung |
5,25 |
Markus Werking |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
13,07 |
Markus Werking |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Diskuswurf |
35,75 |
Thomas Steiger |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
51,78 |
Dietmar
Bier |
Trierer
Stadtlauf |
Cross
8400 m |
32:28 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 45 |
|
|
|
Stefan Malewski |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
100 m |
12,08 |
Ralf Mathy |
TuS
Roland Brey |
200 m |
26,94 |
Ralf Mathy |
TuS
Roland Brey |
400 m |
59,70 |
Jürgen Dolate |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
2:16,16 |
Raimund Krzywik |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
1500 m |
4:52,35 |
Stefan Pulger |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
17:09,79 |
Stefan
Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10000 m |
37:15,22 |
Uwe Honsdorf |
RW
Koblenz |
10 km |
33:25 |
Stefan Pulger |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Halbmarathon |
1:19:15 |
Christoph
Schick |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hochsprung |
1,64 |
Stefan
Weber |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Weitsprung |
5,00 |
Wolfgang
Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
10,96 |
Thomas
Weber |
TV Bad
Ems |
Dskuswurf |
35,69 |
Franz
Pauly |
TV
Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
43,96 |
Wolfgang
Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Speerwurf |
43,22 |
Stefan Pulger |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Cross
8400 m |
33:06 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 40/45 |
|
|
|
Uwe Manns |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
1:44:27 |
Stefan Pulger |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
1:44:27 |
Marc
Sülzen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km-M. |
1:44:27 |
Patrick
Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:00:05 |
Stefan
Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:00:05 |
Christoph
Thomas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:00:05 |
Patrick
Heim |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross
8400 m-M. |
14 P. |
Stefan
Schmitt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross
8400 m-M. |
14 P. |
Jörg Roth |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 8400 m-M. |
14 P. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 50 |
|
|
|
Hans-Peter
Knieper |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
100 m |
13,43 |
Hans-Peter
Knieper |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
31,24 |
Karl-Heinz
Gering |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
400 m |
62,69 |
Thomas
Heck |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:31,94 |
Uwe
Schwarz |
LG
Westerwald |
1500 m |
5:05,10 |
Michael
Schnell |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
18:17,46 |
Walter
Paulus |
TV
Hermeskeil |
10000 m |
38:07,23 |
Thomas Kirschey |
RW
Koblenz |
10 km |
34:11 |
Richard Luxen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Halbmarathon |
1:19:22 |
Dr.Jochen Staebel |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,70 |
Toni
Dötsch |
TuS
Roland Brey |
Weitsprung |
4,78 |
Raianer Werking |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
13,83 |
Rainer Werking |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
Diskuswurf |
39,65 |
Thomas
Bertram |
TV
Hahnenbach |
Hammerwurf |
33,42 |
Thomas
Bertram |
TV
Hahnenbach |
Speerwurf |
29,85 |
Richard Luxen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
6000 m |
24:21 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 55 |
|
|
|
Bernd
Brenner |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
100 m |
14,85 |
Wolfgang Custodis |
SV Urmitz |
200 m |
34,82 |
Bernd
Brenner |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
400 m |
67,07 |
Bernd
Brenner |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
800 m |
2:40,87 |
Theo
Hammann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
5:56,99 |
Viktor
Lieder |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
5000 m |
18:21,35 |
Robert Gotto |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel |
10000 m |
41:34,06 |
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
10 km |
36:52 |
Martin Ege |
SV Altrich |
Halbmarathon |
1:25:27 |
Ulrich
Post |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hochsprung |
1,40 |
Ulrich
Post |
TuS Dierdorf |
Weitsprung |
4,73 |
Bernd Zankel |
VfL Bad
Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
11,78 |
Heinz
Weber |
TuS
Roland Brey |
Diskuswurf |
35,54 |
Heinz
Weber |
TuS
Roland Brey |
Speerwurf |
41,72 |
Viktor
Lieder |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
6000 m |
25:09 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 50/55 |
|
|
|
Jürgen Schmissek |
LG Sieg |
10 km-M. |
1:51:59 |
Michael
Schnell |
LG Sieg |
10 km-M. |
1:51:59 |
Matthias
Hammer |
LG Sieg |
10 km-M. |
1:51:59 |
Erwin
Volz |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:38:54 |
Edgar
Bauer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:38:54 |
Theo
Hammann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:38:54 |
Richard Luxen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
6000 m-M. |
8 P. |
Viktor
Lieder |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross
6000 m-M. |
8 P. |
Franz Roitzheim |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
6000 m-M. |
8 P. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 60 |
|
|
|
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
100 m |
13,46 |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
200 m |
28,21 |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
400 m |
67,25 |
Hans
Kaiser |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
800 m |
2:43,89 |
Hans-Josef
Leinen |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
1500 m |
5:27,48 |
Hans-Josef
Leinen |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
19:36,51 |
Hans-Josef
Leinen |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
10000 m |
39:26,02 |
Hans-Josef
Leinen |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km |
39:14 |
Hans-Josef
Leinen |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Halbmarathon |
1:28:04 |
Hans-Theo
Nieder |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,58 |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
Weitsprung |
4,79 |
Walter
Stoffels |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
12,00 |
Peter
Busch |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
Diskuswurf |
39,82 |
Winfried Weires |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
29,91 |
Joachim
Richter |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
36,63 |
Hans-Josef
Leinen |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Cross
6000 m |
26:45 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 65 |
|
|
|
Friedhelm
Adorf |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
13,62 |
Friedhelm
Adorf |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
28,33 |
Friedhelm
Adorf |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
63,86 |
Karl-Hans
Birk |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
5000 m |
22:46,09 |
Karl-Hans
Birk |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
10 km |
48:24 |
Kurt Müthing |
RT Bad Ems |
Halbmarathon |
1:45:02 |
Bernd
Schumacher |
TG Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,46 |
Friedhelm
Adorf |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
4,79 |
Torsten
Lange |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
10,94 |
Helmut
Noll |
LG Westerwald |
Diskuswurf |
30,32 |
Helmut
Noll |
LG
Westerwald |
Hammerwurf |
34,59 |
Herbert
Brück |
TuS Mayen |
Speer |
33,76 |
Karl-Hans
Birk |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
Cross
6000 m |
32:29 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 70 |
|
|
|
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
100 m |
14,79 |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
30,83 |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
400 m |
74,07 |
Alfred Schinnerer |
LAZ
Birkenfeld |
800 m |
3:18,65 |
Alfred Schinnerer |
LAZ
Birkenfeld |
1500 m |
6:55,80 |
Helmut
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
5000 m |
21:45,55 |
Dietmar
Borrmann |
VfL Algenrodt |
10000 m |
51:02,91 |
Günter
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
10 km |
47:16 |
Günter
Schneider |
LG Sieg |
Halbmarathon |
1:41:22 |
Michael
Schwarz |
VfL Bad
Kreuznach |
Hochsprung |
1,19 |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
4,36 |
Wolfgang
Geyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Kugelstoßen |
10,12 |
Wolfgang
Geyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Diskuswurf |
27,96 |
Emmerich
Kiss |
VfR Baumholder |
Hammerwurf |
41,43 |
Hugo Augel |
TuS Mayen |
Speerwurf |
39,64 |
Helmut
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
6000 m |
29:04 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 75 |
|
|
|
Peter
Schröder |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
100 m |
16,78 |
Peter
Schröder |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
200 m |
36,96 |
Siegfried
Burkhardt |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
75,21 |
Siegfried
Burkhardt |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
3:07,74 |
Alfred Girault |
TG Trier |
1500 m |
7:09,07 |
Ulrich
Gans |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
22:58,68 |
Ulrich
Gans |
LG Sieg |
10000 m |
46:19,68 |
Ulrich
Gans |
LG Sieg |
10 km |
49:14 |
Ulrich
Gans |
LG Sieg |
Halbmarathon |
1:45:33 |
Arthur
Herold |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Hammerwurf |
27,85 |
Ralf Kryzeminski |
DJK
Marienstatt |
Speerwurf |
27,04 |
Ulrich
Gans |
LG Sieg |
Cross
6000 m |
33:46 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 80 |
|
|
|
Hans
Schulz |
TG Trier |
100 m |
17,21 |
Georg Willnecker |
SV Urmitz |
10 km |
1:24:38 |
Hans
Schulz |
TG Trier |
Kugelstoßen |
9,31 |
Hans
Schulz |
TG Trier |
Diskuswurf |
21,09 |
Norbert Görgen |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Hammerwurf |
31,43 |
Richard
Schmiedel |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Speerwurf |
21,04 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 85 |
|
|
|
Paul Nobbe |
TuS
Mayen |
Hammerwurf |
25,66 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M 60/älter |
|
|
|
Karl-Hans
Birk |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
10 km-M. |
2:27:56 |
Jan Steenbakkers |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
10 km-M. |
2:27:56 |
Willi Seith |
Lauffreunde
Naheland |
10 km-M. |
2:27:56 |
Michael
Jahr |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross
6000 m-M. |
17 P. |
Helmut
Schwenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
6000 m-M. |
17 P. |
Helge
Höck |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
6000 m-M. |
17 P. |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 30 |
|
|
|
Christina
Gerhardus |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
13,00 |
Christina
Gerhardus |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
26,80 |
Annika
Pfeiffer |
TV
Hermeskeil |
400 m |
72,46 |
Manuela Humm |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
800 m |
2:41,53 |
Annika
Pfeiffer |
TV
Hermeskeil |
3000 m |
12:20,40 |
Annika
Pfeiffer |
TV
Hermeskeil |
10000 m |
44:28,22 |
Annika
Pfeiffer |
TV
Hermeskeil |
10 km |
44:25 |
Astrid Minarski |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Halbmarathon |
1:44:13 |
Simone
Bast |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,40 |
Christina
Gerhardus |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
5,25 |
Simone
Bast |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
10,48 |
Tet |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Diskuswurf |
42,16 |
Nicole Reez |
SV Urmitz |
Speerwurf |
35,02 |
Tina Marxen |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
3600 m |
15:43 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 35 |
|
|
|
Jennifer Schmelter |
LG
Westerwald |
100 m |
13,50 |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
200 m |
29,50 |
Diana Tomulets |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
400 m |
66,43 |
Michaela Jüris |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
800 m |
2:37,78 |
Andrea
Schäfer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
3000 m |
11:16,24 |
Monika
Vieh |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
10000 m |
41:04,84 |
Diana Hellebrand |
Meddy`s
LWT Koblenz |
10 km |
42:41 |
Rita Marucci |
LG
Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Halbmarathon |
1:31:07 |
Jennifer Schmelter |
LG
Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,46 |
Jennifer Schmelter |
LG
Westerwald |
Weitsprung |
4,84 |
Britta
Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
10,94 |
Waltraud Schwaab |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
25,93 |
Michaela Jüris |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
23,92 |
Claudia
Rausch |
Post-Sportverein
Trier |
Cross
3600 m |
17:18 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 30/35 |
|
|
|
Nina
Jakobi |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
3600 m-M. |
15 P. |
Michaela Jüris |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
3600 m-M. |
15 P. |
Sabine
Schenke |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Cross
3600 m-M. |
15 P. |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 40 |
|
|
|
Gabi Rollepatz |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
13,39 |
Gabi Rollepatz |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
27,97 |
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
400 m |
67,79 |
Petra
Hassel |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:39,57 |
Ulrike Oetz |
RW
Koblenz |
3000 m |
11:09,51 |
Dr.Sabine Rech |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
10 km |
39:29 |
Margret Wassong |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Halbmarathon |
1:39:59 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Hochsprung |
1,40 |
Elvira Gasper |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Weitsprung |
4,48 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
9,18 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
22,46 |
Elvira Gasper |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
24,67 |
Margret Wassong |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 3600 m |
18:09 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 45 |
|
|
|
Vera Klettke |
TG Konz |
100 m |
14,09 |
Vera Klettke |
TG Konz |
200 m |
29,90 |
Anke
Hänsel-Siraf |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m |
75,27 |
Annelie Zimmer |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
800 m |
2:48,40 |
Marion
Haas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3000 m |
12:16,63 |
Birgit
Heinen |
Spiridon
Hochwald |
10000 m |
41:37,47 |
Anna
Hennemann |
LC 80 Bad
Kreuznach |
10 km |
43:40 |
Bärbel
Porten-Sturm |
TuS Mayen |
Halbmarathon |
1:34:42 |
Vera Klettke |
TG Konz |
Weitsprung |
4,50 |
Martina
Schönewald |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Kugelstoßen |
9,37 |
Martina Schönrwald |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Diskuswurf |
27,09 |
Martina
Schäfer |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
23,71 |
Annelie
Zimmer |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
3600 m |
18:01 |
|
|
|
|
W
40/45 |
|
|
|
Egine
Bette |
TuS
Mayen |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:53:11 |
Bärbel Porten-Sturm |
TuS
Mayen |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:53:11 |
Karin Meyer |
TuS
Mayen |
Halbmarath.-M. |
4:53;11 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 50 |
|
|
|
Gabi Jahnen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
100 m |
15,22 |
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
200 m |
32,09 |
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m |
72,01 |
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
800 m |
2:54,95 |
Ingrid
Fischer |
RW
Koblenz |
3000 m |
12:50,18 |
Irene
Schikowski |
TG Konz |
10000 m |
39:50,62 |
Brigitte
Knopp |
LG
Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
44:18 |
Irene
Schikowski |
TG Konz |
Halbmarathon |
1:30:07 |
Birgit Marmann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,31 |
Birgit Marmann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
4,16 |
Ellen Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
10,72 |
Ellen Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Diskuswurf |
28,74 |
Agnes Harings |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Hammerwurf |
29,25 |
Ulrike Dupré |
LG
Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
25,24 |
Rita Seebert |
TV Kärlich |
Cross 3600 m |
17:21 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 55 |
|
|
|
Edeltraud
Lenz |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
35,27 |
Tonia
Fischer |
LG
Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
2:56,40 |
Hildegard
Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
3000 m |
12:36,24 |
Birgit
Bohlen |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
10000 m |
49:56,80 |
Karin
Meyer |
TuS Mayen |
10 km |
46:43 |
Heidi
Schneider |
FSV Ralingen |
Halbmarathon |
1:29:06 |
Gabriele
Sauer |
LG Sieg |
Kugelstoßen |
8,03 |
Gabriele
Sauer |
LG Sieg |
Diskuswurf |
18,81 |
Ingrid Reinschmidt |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
15,10 |
Birgit
Bohlen |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Cross
3600 m |
18:15 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 60 |
|
|
|
Edeltraud
Lenz |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
16,77 |
Elisabeth
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
800 m |
3:06,57 |
Hildegard
Haep |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
13:09,93 |
Lilo Hartenberger |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
10000 m |
49:02,93 |
Hildegard
Haep |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
10 km |
47:29 |
Jutta
Reiche |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Halbmarathon |
1:45:28 |
Edeltraud
Lenz |
LG Sieg |
Hochsprung |
1,00 |
Edeltraud
Lenz |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
3,29 |
Annemie Kröschel |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
7,15 |
Annemie Kröschel |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
18,40 |
Elisabeth
Meyer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
18,05 |
Hildegard Haep |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 3600 m |
18:36 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 65 |
|
|
|
Lieselotte
Fischer |
LG Kreis
Ahrweiler |
100 m |
18,51 |
Elsbeth
Schäfer |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
Halbmarathon |
2:08:12 |
Monika
Geister |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
8,54 |
Monika
Geister |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
19,06 |
Monika
Geister |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Hammerwurf |
24,56 |
Monika
Geister |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
23,25 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 70 |
|
|
|
Christel Zenner |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
100 m |
19,19 |
Lydia
Ritter |
RW
Koblenz |
800 m |
3:17,17 |
Elsbeth
Schäfer |
LAZ
Birkenfeld |
10 km |
56:39 |
Edith
Maier |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
7,90 |
Edith
Maier |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
18,19 |
Christel Zenner |
LG
Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
19,28 |
Elsbeth
Schäfer |
LAZ
Birkenfeld |
Cross
3600 m |
22:01 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W 50/älter |
|
|
|
Andrea
Emmerichs |
LG
Vulkaneifel |
Cross
3600 m-M. |
20 P. |
Andrea
Mehles |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 3600 m-M. |
20 P. |
Hildegard Haep |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 3600 m-M. |
20 P. |
|
|
|
|