Rheinland-Pfalz-Hallenmeister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
48,90 |
Domonik Werhan |
Post SV Trier |
1500 m |
3:56,73 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
8:32,34 |
Roger Gurski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:28,86 |
Marcel Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:28,86 |
Daniel Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:28,86 |
Pascal Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:28,86 |
Dennis Lukas |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
16,82 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Katrin Wöhlken |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
2:24,26 |
Linda Betzler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
10:13,62 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
60 m Hürden |
8,97 |
Vanessa Strohe |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:41,49 |
Jessica Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:41,49 |
Friederike Matthes |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:41,49 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:41,49 |
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
15:28,98 |
Sophie-Anna Leyk |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Hochsprung |
1,66 |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 20 |
|
|
|
Roger Gurski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
6,97 |
Roger Gurski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,58 |
Marvin Zyciora |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
800 m |
1:58,61 |
Moritz Beinlich |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
4:01,58 |
Roger Gurski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,03 |
Fabian Christoffel |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,03 |
Pascal Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,03 |
Marcel Rasbach |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:33,03 |
Pascal Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,48 |
Michael Strupp |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
13,01 |
Leon Schwöbel |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
16,83 |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 18 |
|
|
|
Darius Mann |
LG Westerwald |
200 m |
23,21 |
Paul Lichtenthäler |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
4:20,54 |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 20 |
|
|
|
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
60 m |
7,60 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
200 m |
24,54 |
Radha
Fiedler |
TuS
Roland Brey |
400 m |
60,97 |
Viktoria Müller |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
60 m Hürden |
8,67 |
Antonia Bauch |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
19:13,15 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
6,12 |
Radha Fiedler |
TuS Roland Brey |
Dreisprung |
10,57 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
12,57 |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 18 |
|
|
|
Maja Höber |
LG Westerwald |
60 m |
7,66 |
Sophia Junk |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
25,21 |
Maja Höber |
LG Westerwald |
4 x 200 m |
1:54,63 |
Laura Kaiser |
LG Westerwald |
4 x 200 m |
1:54,63 |
Kim Lea Heuzeroth |
LG Westerwald |
4 x 200 m |
1:54,63 |
Hannah Schiffmann |
LG Westerwald |
4 x 200 m |
1:54,63 |
Morgane Dusaux |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
800 m |
2:26,74 |
Mara Hermann |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
5:07,85 |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,18 |
Kim Lea Heuzeroth |
LG Westerwald |
Dreisprung |
10,56 |
|
|
|
|
W 14 |
|
|
|
Zahra Hamdan |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
1000 m Gehen |
6:07,77 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
Klaus Lenz |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3000 m Gehen |
19:53,53 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
Karl-Heinz Schröder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
3000 m Gehen |
23:27,41 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
15:28,98 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|
|
|
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m Gehen |
18:11,97 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 65 |
|
|
|
Doris Hammer |
DJK Gebhardshain |
3000 m Gehen |
21:15,55 |
|
|
|
|
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
48,38 |
Abdi Uya Hundesa |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
800 m |
1:51,65 |
Yannik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5000 m |
15:35,73 |
Hendrik Reinhard |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m Hürden |
54,46 |
Paul-Philipp Uhlemann |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:18,13 |
Niklas von Weschpfennig |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:18,13 |
Marcel Jung |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:18,13 |
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:18,13 |
Yanik Duppich |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000 m |
7:43,44 |
Jakob Gieße |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000 m |
7:43,44 |
Mirco Zenzen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3 x 1000 m |
7:43,44 |
Dennis Lukas |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
17,50 |
Dennis Lukas |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Disluswurf |
44,46 |
Christian
Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Cross
3160 m |
11:47 |
Christian
Schmitz |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Cross
3160 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
Christian
Bock |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Cross
3160 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
Christian
Koch |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Cross
3160 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
Alexander
Bock |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
9020 m |
37:03 |
Alexander
Bock |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
9020 m-M. |
6 Pu. |
Lucas
Theis |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
9020 m-M. |
6 Pu. |
Andreas
Theobald |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
9020 m-M. |
6 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
Marek Spriestersbach |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross 3160 m |
12:12 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Jessica Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,30 |
Jessica Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,37 |
Sarah Eichenauer |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
56,09 |
Katharina Schwanke |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
400 m Hürden |
65,30 |
Michelle Schneider |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:53,23 |
Lena Kühn |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:53,23 |
Julia Trapp |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:53,23 |
Sarah Eichenauer |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:53,23 |
Anna-Lena Theisen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 x 800 m |
7:08,67 |
Katrin Wöhlken |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 x 800 m |
7:08,67 |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 x 800 m |
7:08,67 |
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m Gehen |
26:35,9 |
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
56:58 |
Lena Schallmo |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
45,92 |
Sophia Hübner |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
42,05 |
Vanessa Brachtendorf |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Cross 3160 m |
14:50 |
Nora Schmitz |
Post SV Trier |
Cross 9020 m |
43:50 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MJ U 20 |
|
|
|
Michael Pees |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
11,32 |
Darius Mann |
LG Westerwald |
200 |
22,56 |
Moritz Beinlich |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
1:56,12 |
Moritz Beinlich |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
4:03,79 |
Yannick Pütz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
9:34,61 |
Jonas Neffgen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
110 m Hürden |
15,41 |
Tarek Bakali |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m Hürden |
56,06 |
Simon Wardein |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
44,37 |
Michael Pees |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
44,37 |
Lorenz Lichtenthäler |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
44,37 |
Nils Schüler |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
44,37 |
Tarek Bakali |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
3:30,50 |
Rafael Ritz |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
3:30,50 |
Johannes Schwaab |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
3:30,50 |
Philipp Justen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
3:30,50 |
Christian Scholz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 x 1000 m |
8:01,13 |
Yannick Pütz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 x 1000 m |
8:01,13 |
Anton Kohrt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3 x 1000 m |
8:01,13 |
Lars
Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Stabhochsprung |
3,80 |
Leon Schwöbel |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
17,19 |
Leon Delgado |
TuS Dierdorf |
Diskuswurf |
47,59 |
Lars
Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Speerwurf |
54,49 |
Moritz Beinlich |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 3160 m |
11:53 |
Moritz Beinlich |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 3160 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Anton Kohrt |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 3160 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Christian Scholz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 3160 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 18 |
|
|
|
Darius Mann |
LG Westerwald |
200 m |
22,55 |
Darius Mann |
LG Westerwald |
400 m |
52,47 |
Paul Lichtenthäler |
LG Sied |
800 m |
1:59,83 |
Jannik Weiß |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
4:10,53 |
Nelson Rück |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
3000 m |
9:34,52 |
Simon Gilles |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
400 m Hürden |
61,98 |
Alexander Fischer |
TV Kärlich |
Kugelstoßen |
14,31 |
Fynn Favier |
TG Konz |
Diskuswurf |
38,73 |
Lukas Bauer |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
45,12 |
Miguel Heidemann |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
Cross 3160 m-M. |
14 Pu. |
Peter Morbe |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
Cross 3160 m-M. |
14 Pu. |
Jonas Westermann |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
Cross 3160 m-M. |
14 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 20 |
|
|
|
Sophia Junk |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
11,82 |
Sophia Junk |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,45 |
Lena Kühn |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
58,01 |
Sandra Teller |
SV Windhagen |
1500 m |
5:08,78 |
Zoe Krischer |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
3000 m |
11:20,23 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
100 m Hürden |
13,84 |
Katharina Schwanke |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
400 m Hürden |
66,78 |
Sophia Junk |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
48,74 |
Vanessa Strohe |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
48,74 |
Friederike Matthes |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
48,74 |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
48,74 |
Linn Behner |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:27,42 |
Anna-Lena Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:27,42 |
Theresa Schmitt |
LG Sieg |
3 x 800 m |
7:27,42 |
Juliane Eich |
TuS Roland Brey |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Johanna Ponstein |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
3,10 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
5,78 |
Radha Fiedler |
TuS Roland Brey |
Dreisprung |
11,20 |
Vanessa Hochreuther |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
11,59 |
Linn Behner |
LG Sieg |
Cross 3160 m-M. |
20 Pu. |
Theresa Schmitt |
LG Sieg |
Cross 3160 m-M. |
20 Pu. |
Luisa Catrin Wegel |
LG Sieg |
Cross 3160 m-M. |
20 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 18 |
|
|
|
Maja Höber |
LG Westerwald |
100 m |
12,13 |
Morgane Dusaux |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
800 m |
2:17,15 |
Zoe Krischer |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
3000 m |
10:56,27 |
Antonia Bauch |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
19:58,5 |
Antonia Bauch |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km Gehen |
32:42 |
Marie Fries |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
Weitsprung |
5,59 |
Emma Wörsdörfer |
TuS Wallmerod |
Speerwurf |
42,81 |
Carolin
Philipp |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
2140 m |
9:37 |
Mara
Hermann |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross
2140 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
Gina Klinkhammer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 2140
m-M. |
15 Pu. |
Anna Johanns |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross
2140 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
M 15 |
|
|
|
Nick Nachtsheim |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
300 m |
38,06 |
Raphael Weber |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,79 |
Carl Möller |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
4,00 |
Bernhard Setz |
TuS Kirn |
Dreisprung |
11,57 |
Luca Hoffmann |
TuS Dierdorf |
Kugelstoßen |
13,73 |
Theodor Sauerwein |
TV Weisel |
Diskuswurf |
45,96 |
Theodor Sauerwein |
TV Weisel |
Hammerwurf |
34,58 |
Luis Jung |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Cross 2140 m |
9:09 |
|
|
|
|
M 14 |
|
|
|
Jens Mildenberger |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
800 m |
2:10,09 |
Thorben Henger |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
3000 m |
10:37,57 |
Luke Schneider |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
5,86 |
Valentin Melzer |
TV Odernheim |
Kugelstoßen |
13,00 |
Torben Schröders |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Diskuswurf |
31,56 |
Christopher Robin Vis |
TuS Dierdorf |
Hammerwurf |
35:65 |
Patrick Heimerl |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
Cross
2140 m |
9:54 |
|
|
|
|
M 14/15 |
|
|
|
Lukas Jäger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
46,67 |
Maximilian Emmert |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
46,67 |
Leonard Emmert |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
46,67 |
Raphael Weber |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
46,67 |
Maximilian Fuchs |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 1000 m |
9:28,20 |
Felix Moll |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 1000 m |
9:28,20 |
Constantin Fuchs |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 1000 m |
9:28,20 |
Abraham Wirtz |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
2140 m-M. |
27 Pu. |
Guilio Ehses |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
2140 m-M. |
27 Pu. |
Hendrik
Otto |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
2140 m-M. |
27 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
W 15 |
|
|
|
Anna Rodenkirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
800 m |
2:19,64 |
Julia Marinus |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
2000 m |
7:24,14 |
Michelle Schmidt |
LG Westerwald |
80 m Hürden |
12,41 |
Anna Klara Klöckner |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
300 m Hürden |
56,79 |
Yasmina Krznaric |
TV Kärlich |
Hochsprung |
1,64 |
Sarah Plümer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
37,16 |
Anna Rodenkirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 2140 m |
10:33 |
|
|
|
|
W 14 |
|
|
|
Lena Brunnhübner |
TuS
Roland Brey |
100 m |
12,72 |
Jolina Krämer |
LG Jreis Ahrweiler |
80 m Hürden |
12,22 |
Zahra Hamdan |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
21:11,6 |
Zahra Hamdan |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5 km Gehen |
36:26 |
Jolina Krämer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Weitsprung |
5,36 |
Lena Brunnhübner |
TuS Roland Brey |
Kugelstoßen |
11,31 |
Katrin Weischer |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
28,47 |
Lena Meier |
TuS Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
26,14 |
Lea Lemke |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
36,78 |
Lena Johanns |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross
2140 m |
10:47 |
|
|
|
|
W 14/15 |
|
|
|
Miriam Trossen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 800 m |
7:41,46 |
Eva-Lotte Müller |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 800 m |
7:41,46 |
Anna Rodenkirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 800 m |
7:41,46 |
Anna Rodenkirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 2140 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
Miriam Trossen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 2140 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
Kim- Marie Hulshof |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Cross 2140 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
Martin Schubert |
TuS Duchroth |
Cross 6320 m |
25:38 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30/35 |
|
|
|
Christian
Rötsch |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
Cross
6320 m-M. |
17 Pu. |
Dominik Brausch |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
Cross
6320 m-M. |
17 Pu. |
Marco Brausch |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
Cross
6320 m-M. |
17 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
|
|
Lutz
Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
Cross
6320 m |
27:28 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
Dietmar Bier |
Trierer Stadtlauf |
Cross 6320 m |
26:52 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40/45 |
|
|
|
Peter Raueiser |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
Cross 6320 m-M. |
36 Pu. |
Volker Balles |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
Cross 6320 m-M. |
36 Pu. |
Markus Dax |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
Cross 6320 m-M. |
36 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
Alwin Nolles |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Cross 5300 m |
23:28 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
|
|
Richard Luxen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 5300 m |
24:18 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50/55 |
|
|
|
Richard Luxen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 5300 m-M. |
9 Pu. |
Willi Jöxen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 5300 m-M. |
9 Pu. |
Jörg Alff |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Cross 5300 m-M. |
9 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
Joachim Bauer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m Gehen |
34:53,0 |
Norbert Schäfer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 5300 m |
25:42 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
Hans Knieling |
VfL Algenrodt |
Cross 5300 m |
27:50 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
Karl-Heinz Schmitz |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
Cross 5300 m |
34:50 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 75 |
|
|
|
Hans-Albert Still |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Cross 5300 m |
32:21 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60/älter |
|
|
|
Bernd Bocklet |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
Cross 5300 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
Werner Krause |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
Cross 5300 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
Franz-Josef Schmidt |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
Cross 5300 m-M. |
12 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 30 |
|
|
|
Katrin Friedrich |
Post SV Trier |
Cross 3160 m |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|
|
|
Sara Bund |
Post SV Trier |
Cross 3160 m |
15:15 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 30/35 |
|
|
|
Katrin
Friedrich |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
3160 m-M. |
6 Pu. |
Sara Bund |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
3160 m-M. |
6 Pu. |
Annika Gäb |
Post SV
Trier |
Cross
3160 m-M. |
6 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m Gehen |
26:35,9 |
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
10 km Gehen |
56:58 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|
|
|
Katja Kranz-Noll |
WSG Bad Marienberg |
5000 m Gehen |
38:46,7 |
Dr.Sabine
Rech |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
Cross
3160 m |
15:39 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40/45 |
|
|
|
Michaela Jüris |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross
3160 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross
3160 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
Sabine Schenke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 3160 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|
|
|
Birgit
Jacobi |
SC
Poseidon Koblenz |
Cross
3160 m |
15:19 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|
|
|
Ilona Kirchesch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m Gehen |
31:29,9 |
Swantje Kolberg |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Cross 3160 m |
18:23 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 60 |
|
|
|
Karin
Meyer |
TuS
Mayen |
Cross
3160 m |
19:06 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 65 |
|
|
|
Lilo Hartenberger |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
Cross 3160 m |
18:22 |