Rheinland-Hallenmeister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Roger Gurski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
6,92 |
Hendrik Reinhard |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,40 |
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
49,88 |
Niklas Iking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
1:57,76 |
Abdi Uya Hundesa |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
1500 m |
3:52,01 |
Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu |
LG Vulkaneifel |
3000 m |
8:32,40 |
Marvin Reidenbach |
TuS Kirn |
60 m Hürden |
8,94 |
Hendrik Reinhard |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:29,81 |
Pascal Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:29,81 |
Daniel Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:29,81 |
Sven Bandus |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:29,81 |
Rasmus Klucker |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Hochsprung |
1,80 |
Lars Meloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Stabhochsprung |
3,90 |
Rainer Macamo |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,70 |
Lars Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Dreisprung |
12,71 |
Dennis Lukas |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
17,01 |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
|
Pascal Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
22,51 |
Christopher Motz |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
400 m |
50,52 |
Lorenz Kristja |
TV Bad Ems |
Weitsprung |
5,91 |
Leon Schwöbel |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
16,84 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Jessica Roos |
LG RheinWied |
60 m |
7,59 |
Julia Trapp |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
26,15 |
Radha
Fiedler |
TuS
Roland Brey |
400 m |
59,12 |
Julika Schlosser |
LG Sieg |
800 m |
2:30,78 |
Sandra Teller |
SV Windhagen |
1500 m |
5:03,43 |
Nora Schmitz |
Post SV Trier |
3000 m |
10:19,28 |
Jennifer Schmelter |
LG Westerwald |
60 m Hürden |
9,28 |
Julia Trapp |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:48,97 |
Michelle Schneider |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:48,97 |
Anna-Lena Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:48,97 |
Julika Schlosser |
LG Sieg |
4 x 200 m |
1:48,97 |
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
15:51,37 |
Julia Bachtin |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,50 |
Johanna Ponstein |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,80 |
Stephanie Saß |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,11 |
Radha Fiedler |
TuS Roland Brey |
Dreisprung |
11,30 |
Marina Haubrich |
TuS Roland Brey |
Kugelstoßen |
12,20 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
Sarah Gedemer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,77 |
Radha
Fiedler |
TuS
Roland Brey |
200 m |
26,86 |
Judith
Pink |
Post SV
Trier |
3000 m |
11:22,62 |
Sandrine Pontius |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
10,57 |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 20 |
|
|
|
Lennert Kolberg |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
60 m |
7,08 |
Tony Phan |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
200 m |
23,70 |
Darius Mann |
LG Westerwald |
400 m |
50,99 |
Niklas Iking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
800 m |
1:59,68 |
Jannik Weiß |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
4:05,62 |
Jannik Weiß |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
9:02,76 |
Lorenz Lichtenthäler |
LG Westerwald |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,73 |
David Hombach |
LG Westerwald |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,73 |
Simon Morgenschweis |
LG Westerwald |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,73 |
Jan-Matthias Schwarz |
LG Westerwald |
4 x 200 m |
1:38,73 |
Jamal Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,89 |
Jamal Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
6,62 |
Aaron Strupp |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
12,81 |
Lorenz Candrix |
LG Westerwald |
Kugelstoßen |
13,57 |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 18 |
|
|
|
Pierre Bilo |
TuS Dierdorf |
60 m |
7,29 |
Joshua Wagner |
LG Westerwald |
200 m |
23,95 |
Bernhard Setz |
TuS Kirn |
400 m |
54,52 |
Maurice Machwirth |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
800 m |
2:04,43 |
Johannes
Pollitt |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
1500 m |
5:09,41 |
Giulio Ehses |
Post SV Trier |
3000 m |
9:04,21 |
Joshua Wagner |
LG Westerwald |
60 m Hürden |
8,35 |
Thorben Schröders |
LG RheinWied |
4 x 200 m |
1:37,87 |
Julian Dilla |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:37,87 |
Lukas Jäger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:37,87 |
Paul Thomas |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:37,87 |
Felix Keser |
LG Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,80 |
Carl Möller |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
3,80 |
Luca Hoffmann |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,26 |
Maximilian Löffler |
TV Bad Ems |
Dreisprung |
11,01 |
Thorben Schröders |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
13,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WJ U 20 |
|
|
|
Sophia Junk |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m |
7,56 |
Sophia Junk |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
24,19 |
Morgane Dusaux |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
400 m |
59,21 |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60 m Hürden |
9,25 |
Jana Thiessen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,12 |
Paula Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,12 |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,12 |
Sophia Junk |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 200 m |
1:51,12 |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hochsprung |
1,64 |
Johanna Ponstein |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
3,10 |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,53 |
Kim Lea Heuzeroth |
LG Westerwald |
Dreisprung |
10,90 |
Sandrine Pontius |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
10,63 |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 18 |
|
|
|
Lena Brunnhübner |
TuS Roland Brey |
60 m |
7,89 |
Hannah Schiffmann |
LG Weesterwald |
200 m |
28,10 |
Lena Johanns |
LG Vulkaneifel |
400 m |
63,12 |
Madleine Jahner |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
800 m |
2:21,87 |
Anna Rodenkirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
5:02,72 |
Nina Lorenz |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
60 m Hürden |
9,30 |
Sarah Gilles |
Spvvg Burgbrohl |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Lena Brunnhübner |
TuS Roland Brey |
Weitsprung |
5,49 |
Jana Schmidt |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,30 |
Anna Meyer |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
9,95 |
Lena Brunnhübner |
TuS Roland Brey |
Kugelstoßen |
11,47 |
|
|
|
|
M 15 |
|
|
|
Dominik Willrich |
TV Bad Ems |
Vierkampf |
2222 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
M 14 |
|
|
|
Collin Cremer |
TV Kärlich |
Vierkampf |
2092 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 16 |
|
|
|
David Buschbaum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
2:19,46 |
Paul Alberts |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
2:19,46 |
Lukas Weyand |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
2:19,46 |
Constantin Fuchs |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
2:19,46 |
Collin Cremer |
TV Kärlich |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
9780 Pu. |
Maurice Leufgen |
TV Kärlich |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
9780 Pu. |
Ali Ghazi |
TV Kärlich |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
9780 Pu. |
Leon Herbel |
TV Kärlich |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
9780 Pu. |
Jonathan Kreller |
TV Kärlich |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
9780 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
W 15 |
|
|
|
Hanna Kaiser |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Vierkampf |
2080 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
W 14 |
|
|
|
Emily Diede |
TV Bad
Ems |
Vierkampf |
1746 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 16 |
|
|
|
Sophie Berg |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
2:33,44 |
Hanna Kaiser |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
2:33,44 |
Jana Klas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
2:33,44 |
Emilia F.
do Nascimento |
LG
Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 200 m |
2:33,44 |
Marie Conen |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
8535 Pu. |
Sonja Frickel |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
8535 Pu. |
Jule Bestehorn |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
8535 Pu. |
Emma Thomas |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
8535 Pu. |
Emma Gutjahr |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
8535 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rheinlandmeister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Roger Gurski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
10,64 |
Roger Gurski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
21,67 |
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
400 m |
48,85 |
Yannick Pütz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
800 m |
1:58,72 |
Niklas Iking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1500 m |
4:10,77 |
Marek Spriestersbach |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m |
15:52,53 |
Alexander Bock |
Post SV Trier |
10000 m |
32:41,19 |
Semere Fsehatsion |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
33:41 |
Semere Fsehatsion |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km-Mannschaft |
1:44:53 |
Yannick Pütz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km-Mannschaft |
1:44:53 |
Thomas Gilberg |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km-Mannschaft |
1:43:53 |
Hendrik Reinhard |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m Hürden |
54,36 |
Marek Spriestersbach |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Hindernis |
10:00,99 |
Roger Gurski |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
40,89 |
Chris Leffler |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
40,89 |
Pascal Kirstges |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
40,89 |
Kai Kazmirek |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
40,89 |
Marcel Jung |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:27,10 |
Benjamin Neef |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:27,10 |
Andreas Freidhof |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:27,10 |
Jonas Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
4 x 400 m |
3:27,10 |
Dominik Werhan |
Post SV Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
8:29,90 |
Oliver Ewen |
Post SV Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
8:29,90 |
Andreas Koster |
Post SV Trier |
3 x 1000 m |
8:29,90 |
Aaron Strupp |
TG Konz |
Hochsprung |
1,85 |
Lars
Mesloh |
TV Bad Ems |
Stabhochsprung |
4,00 |
Rainer Macamo |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
7,09 |
Aaron Strupp |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
13,40 |
Dennis Lukas |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Kugelstoßen |
17,46 |
Fabian Mayer |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
46,58 |
Niklas Hahn |
TV Oberstein |
Hammerwurf |
40,34 |
Leon Schwöbel |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Speerwurf |
59,10 |
Hendrik Reinhard |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Fünfkampf |
2806 Pu. |
Oliver Weber |
LG Sieg |
Fünfkampf-Mannschaft |
6809 Pu. |
Kibreab Birhane |
LG Sieg |
Fünfkampf-Mannschaft |
6809 Pu. |
Markus Weber |
LG Sieg |
Fünfkampf-Mannschaft |
6809 Pu. |
Lars Mesloh |
TV Bad
Ems |
Zehnkampf |
5619 Pu. |
Tom Reuter |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
13:28 |
Tom Reuter |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
7 Pu. |
Simon Fischer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
7 Pu. |
Moritz Krämer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
7 Pu. |
Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Crosslauf 9240 m |
30:05 |
Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Crosslauf 9240 m-M. |
7 Pu. |
Christoph Gallo |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Crosslauf 9240 m-M. |
7 Pu. |
Nicolas Krämer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Crosslauf 9240 m-M. |
7 Pu. |
Philipp Klaeren |
Post SV Trier |
Berglauf 6800 m |
26:54 |
Jannik Weiß |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:27:35 |
Semere Fsehatsion |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:27:35 |
Sven Külgen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:27:35 |
|
LG Sieg |
Team |
77,0 Pu. |
Junioren |
|
|
|
Nicolas Fusenig |
Post SV Trier |
400 m |
51,70 |
Aaron Strupp |
TG Konz |
400 m Hürden |
60,42 |
Kibreab Birhane |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
45,86 |
Joshua Zimmermann |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
45,86 |
Benjamin Neef |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
45,86 |
Andreas Freidhof |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
45,86 |
Nicolas Fusenig |
Post SV Trier |
Weitsprung |
6,61 |
Leon Schwöbel |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
17,05 |
Christian Post |
TuS Dierdorf |
Diskuswurf |
34,73 |
Yannick Pütz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
13:04 |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Jessica Roos |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
11,82 |
Sophia Junk |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
23,54 |
Radha
Fiedler |
TuS
Roland Brey |
400 m |
58,82 |
Sandra Teller |
SV Windhagen |
800 m |
2:23,37 |
Anna-Lena Theisen |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
18:52,98 |
Katrin Friedrich |
Post SV Trier |
10 km |
38:37 |
Katrin Friedrich |
Post SV Trier |
10 km-Mannschaft |
2:02:01 |
Jana Dahlem |
Post SV Trier |
10 km-Mannschaft |
2:02:01 |
Monika Vieh |
Post SV Trier |
10 km-Mannschaft |
2:02:01 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
100 m Hürden |
13,73 |
Radha Fielder |
TuS Roland Brey |
400 m Hürden |
65,85 |
Anna Ermert |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
48,33 |
Michelle Schneider |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
48,33 |
Julia Trapp |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
48,33 |
Patrizia Müller |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
48,33 |
Tamina Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
4:30,49 |
Michaela Jüris |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
4:30,49 |
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
4:30,49 |
Carolina Menrath |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4 x 400 m |
4:30,49 |
Annika Gäb |
Post SV Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:52,58 |
Judith
Pink |
Post SV
Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:52,58 |
Chiara Bermes |
Post SV
Trier |
3 x 800 m |
7:52,58 |
Rebecca Puppé |
TV Bad
Ems |
Hochsprung |
1,60 |
Johanna Ponstein |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,90 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC
Koblenz-Karthause |
Weitsprung |
6,35 |
Radha Fiedler |
TuS Roland Brey |
Dreisprung |
11,50 |
Celina Leffler |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
13,92 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
41,94 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Hammerwurf |
42,77 |
Emma Wörsdörfer |
TuS Wallmerod |
Speerwurf |
41,74 |
Mareike Metz |
Post SV Trier |
Siebenkampf |
4656 Pu. |
Charlotte Schlund |
Post SV Trier |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
15:06 |
Charlotte Schlund |
Post SV Trier |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
6 Pu. |
Katrin Friedrich |
Post SV Trier |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
6 Pu. |
Annika Gäb |
Post SV Trier |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
6 Pu. |
Nora Schmitz |
Post SV Trier |
Crosslauf 6600 m |
26:10 |
Lena Müller |
LLG Hunsrück |
Berglauf 6800 m |
40:18 |
Lena Müller |
LLG Hunsrück |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
2:09:51 |
Jessica Lang |
LLG Hunsrück |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
2:09:51 |
Maike Eberth |
LLG Hunsrück |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
2:09:51 |
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
Maja Höber |
LG Westerwald |
100 m |
12,16 |
Hannah Schiffmann |
LG Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
49,52 |
Maja Höber |
LG Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
49,52 |
Michelle Schmidt |
LG Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
49,52 |
Lina Reutelsterz |
LG Westerwald |
4 x 100 m |
49,52 |
Laura-Christin Kring |
LG Sieg |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
16:46 |
Laura-Christin Kring |
LG Sieg |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
Catrin Luisa Wiegel |
LG Sieg |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
Theresa Schmitt |
LG Sieg |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 20 |
|
|
|
Florian Raadts |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
100 m |
11,51 |
Darius Mann |
LG Westerwald |
200 m |
22,49 |
Darius Mann |
LG Westerwald |
400 m |
49,01 |
Johann von Buch |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
800 m |
2:01,65 |
Jannik Weiß |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3000 m |
8:57,75 |
Jannik Weiß |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
32:54 |
Kibreab Birhane |
LG Sieg |
10 km-Mannschaft |
1:59:06 |
Constantin Wagner |
LG Sieg |
10 km-Mannschaft |
1:59:06 |
Alexander Bursian |
LG Sieg |
10 km-Mannschaft |
1:59:06 |
Jamal Hassan |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
45,62 |
Maximilian Fuchs |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
45,62 |
Patrick Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
45,62 |
Florian Raadts |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 100 m |
45,62 |
Patrick Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
3:48,85 |
Maximilian Fuchs |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
3:48,85 |
Felix Moll |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
3:48,85 |
Nico Kappes |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4 x 400 m |
3:48,85 |
Patrick Heimerl |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
3 x 1000 m |
9:21,82 |
Johannes Pollit |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
3 x 1000 m |
9:21,82 |
Timzgi Habte |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
3 x 1000 m |
9:21,82 |
Jamal Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,86 |
Carl Möller |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
3,80 |
Luca Hoffmann |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
6,34 |
Felix Bender |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Dreisprung |
11,29 |
Lorenz Candrix |
LG Westerwald |
Kugelstoßen |
14,10 |
Lorenz Candrix |
LG Westerwald |
Diskuswurf |
39,05 |
Paul Mohr |
TuS Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
43,54 |
Oliver Weber |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
46,44 |
Aaron Strupp |
TG Konz |
Fünfkampf |
3248 Pu. |
Matthias Meyers |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-Mannschaft |
10143 Pu. |
Markus Müller |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-Mannschaft |
10143 Pu. |
Tristan Anderson |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-Mannschaft |
10143 Pu. |
Fabian Bast |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-Mannschaft |
10143 Pu. |
Johannes Dahm |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Fünfkampf-Mannschaft |
10143 Pu. |
Aaron Strupp |
TG Konz |
Zehnkampf |
5812 Pu. |
Nelson Rück |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
13:17 |
Jannik Weiß |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Berglauf 6800 m |
27:26 |
|
LG Sieg |
Team |
93,0 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 18 |
|
|
|
Pierre Bilo |
TuS Dierdorf |
100 m |
11,22 |
Pierre Bilo |
TuS Dierdorf |
200 m |
23,22 |
Bernhard Setz |
TuS Kirn |
400 m |
51,83 |
Maurice Machwirth |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
800 m |
2:01,47 |
Pascal Thielke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3000 m |
10:00,54 |
Maurice Machwirth |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
10 km |
36:30 |
Nick Nachtsheim |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
110 m Hürden |
15,23 |
Maurice Machwirth |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
2000 m Hindernis |
6:33,42 |
Thorben Schröders |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,59 |
Paul Thomas |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,59 |
Lukas Jäger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,59 |
Raphael Weber |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4 x 100 m |
44,59 |
Leon Schenke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000 m |
9:30,01 |
Bastian Müller |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000 m |
9:30,01 |
Pascal Thielke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3 x 1000 m |
9:30,01 |
Felix Keser |
LG Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,84 |
Carl Möller |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
4,00 |
Marvin Becker |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Weitsprung |
6,58 |
Jan Keller |
TuS Dierdorf |
Dreisprung |
11,81 |
Robert-Leon Pawlik |
LG Westerwald |
Kugelstoßen |
14,07 |
Theodor Sauerwein |
TV Weisel |
Diskuswurf |
43,21 |
Theodor Sauerwein |
TV Weisel |
Hammerwurf |
44,45 |
Lennox Düren |
TuS Kirn |
Speerwurf |
42,41 |
Maximilian Fuchs |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Fünfkampf |
2687 Pu. |
Steven Popp |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Zehnkampf |
5051 Pu. |
Lukas Fabritius |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Zehnkampf-Mannschaft |
9528 Pu. |
Jan Rohleder |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Zehnkampf-Mannschaft |
9528 Pu. |
Aaron Münch |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Zehnkampf-Mannschaft |
9528 Pu. |
Abraham Wirtz |
Post SV Trier |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
14.04 |
Pascal Thielke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
24 Pu. |
Leon Schenke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
24 Pu. |
Bastian Müller |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
24 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 20 |
|
|
|
Lena Brunnhübner |
TuS Roland Brey |
100 m |
12,28 |
Lea Freytag |
SSC Koblenz-Rhens |
200 m |
25,99 |
Majtie Kolberg |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
400 m |
57,59 |
Jana Krämer |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3000 m |
11:04,85 |
Jana Krämer |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
10 km |
41:12 |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m Hürden |
16,14 |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m Hürden |
65,60 |
Morgane Dusaux |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
2000 m Hindernis |
7:49,40 |
Luisa Georg |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
4 x 100 m |
50,18 |
Olga Gatke |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
4 x 100 m |
50,18 |
Sina Ruppenthal |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
4 x 100 m |
50,18 |
Morgane Dusaux |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
4 x 100 m |
50,18 |
Hannah Trierscheid |
Post SV Trier |
4 x 400 m |
4:24,33 |
Louise Brünjes |
Post SV Trier |
4 x 400 m |
4:24,33 |
Alba Trunk |
Post SV Trier |
4 x 400 m |
4:24,33 |
Marie Dietsch |
Post SV Trier |
4 x 400 m |
4:24,33 |
Antonia Bauch |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m Gehen |
36:16,8 |
Selena Wehler |
LG Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,63 |
Lena Brunnhübner |
TuS Roland brey |
Weitsprung |
5,37 |
Kim Lea Heuzeroth |
LG Westerwald |
Dreisprung |
10,78 |
Franziska Decker |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Kugelstoßen |
11,84 |
Madlen Meller |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
37,51 |
Marie Hübner |
TuS Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
35,79 |
Emma Wörsdörfer |
TuS Wallmerod |
Speerwurf |
45,15 |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Vierkampf |
2686 Pu. |
Maren Wilms |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Siebenkampf |
4579 Pu. |
Jana Krämer |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
15:44 |
Katharina Fröhlig |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
Lena Johanns |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
Gina Klinkhammer |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
18 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 18 |
|
|
|
Lena Brunnhübner |
TuS Roland Brey |
100 m |
12,32 |
Lea Freytag |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
200 m |
26,19 |
Lena Johanns |
LG Vulkaneifel |
400 m |
60,82 |
Anna Rodenkirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
800 m |
2:20,39 |
Miriam Trossen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3000 m |
11:12,16 |
Lena Müller |
LLG Hunsrück |
10 km |
44:42 |
Sarah Plümer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m Hürden |
15,26 |
Sarah Gilles |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
400 m Hürden |
65,72 |
Lea Lemke |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
51,85 |
Katharina Weller |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
51,85 |
Franka Hassel |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
51,85 |
Hannah Wagner |
LG Sieg |
4 x 100 m |
51,85 |
Miriam Trossen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 800 m |
7:39,89 |
Eva-Lotte Müller |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 800 m |
7:39,89 |
Anna Rodenkirch |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 x 800 m |
7:39,89 |
Emilia Josefine Feiden |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
Hochsprung |
1,60 |
Jana Schmidt |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,40 |
Sarah Gilles |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
Weitsprung |
5,20 |
Anna Meyer |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
9,83 |
Lena Brunnhübner |
TuS Roland Brey |
Kugelstoßen |
13,84 |
Madlen Meller |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
34,73 |
Britta Kebschull |
LG Sieg |
Hammerwurf |
47,26 |
Lea Lemke |
LG Sieg |
Speerwurf |
43,64 |
Sarah Gilles |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
Vierkampf |
2773 Pu. |
Sarah Gilles |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
Siebenkampf |
4721 Pu. |
Sarah Diederich |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Siebenkampf-Mannsch. |
7323 Pu. |
Emma Mölter |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Siebenkampf-Mannsch. |
7323 Pu. |
Sarah Schütz |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Siebenkampf-Mannsch. |
7323 Pu. |
Madleina Jahner |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 2640 m |
10:22 |
Lena Müller |
LLG Hunsrück |
Berglauf 6800 m |
40:18 |
|
|
|
|
M 15 |
|
|
|
Kai Sebastian Hübner |
TV Oberstein |
100 m |
12,46 |
Lucas Moritz Schuhen |
LG Sieg |
300 m |
39,07 |
Constantin Fuchs |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
800 m |
2:04,28 |
Thorben Henger |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
3000 m |
9:39,31 |
Florian Weiß |
TG Oberlahnstein |
5 km |
18:47 |
Lucas Moritz Schuhen |
LG Sieg |
80 m Hürden |
12,25 |
Paul Alberts |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,63 |
Dominik Willrich |
TV Bad Ems |
Stabhochsprung |
3,10 |
Lucas-Moritz Schuhen |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
5,62 |
Dominik Willrich |
TV Bad Ems |
Kugelstoßen |
13,72 |
Dominik Willrich |
TV Bad Ems |
Diskuswurf |
37,35 |
Wilhelm Maringer |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
41,58 |
Dominik Willrich |
TV Bad Ems |
Speerwurf |
47,47 |
Veson Morina |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Vierkampf |
2220 Pu. |
Lucas Moritz Schuhen |
LG Sieg |
Neunkampf |
4608 Pu. |
Paul Alberts |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block Sprint/Sprung |
2613 Pu. |
Constantin Fuchs |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block Lauf |
2683 Pu. |
Dominik Willrich |
TV Bad Ems |
Block Wurf |
2778 Pu. |
Florian Weiß |
TG Oberlahnstein |
Crosslauf 2640 m |
9:10 |
|
|
|
|
M 14 |
|
|
|
Collin Kremer |
TV Kärlich |
100 m |
12,34 |
Nils Konrad |
LG Westerwald |
800 m |
2:18,07 |
Luca Savioli |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
3000 m |
11:19,67 |
Lukas Euken |
TG Oberlahnstein |
5 km |
20:01 |
Finn Drüner |
LG Westerwald |
80 m Hürden |
12,66 |
Cornelius Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m Gehen |
19:29,2 |
Maurice Leufgen |
TV Kärlich |
Hochsprung |
1,55 |
Johannes Wolf |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Weitsprung |
5,31 |
Johannes Wolf |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
11,92 |
Leon Pontius |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Disluswurf |
32,12 |
Tim-Luca Donner |
VfR Baumholder |
Hammerwurf |
33,00 |
Collin Kremer |
TV Kärlich |
Speerwurf |
37,02 |
Maurice Leufgen |
TV Kärlich |
Vierkampf |
2132 Pu. |
Leon Muertz |
TuS Mayen |
Neunkampf |
4445 Pu. |
Leon Muertz |
TuS Mayen |
Block Sprint/Sprung |
2560 Pu. |
Luca Savioli |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
Block Lauf |
2270 Pu. |
Johannes Wolf |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Block Wurf |
2495 Pu. |
Finn Wöll |
LG Einrich |
Crosslauf 2640 m |
10:07 |
|
|
|
|
MJ U 16 |
|
|
|
Jan Röhlich |
LG Sieg |
5 km-Mannschaft |
1:08:19 |
Flemming Stinner |
LG Sieg |
5 km-Mannschaft |
1:08:19 |
Rene Gudernatsch |
LG Sieg |
5 km-Mannschaft |
1:08:19 |
Jakob Ibach |
TG Oberlahnstein |
3 x 1000 m |
9:23,77 |
Moritz Engel |
TG Oberlahnstein |
3 x 1000 m |
9:23,77 |
Florian Weiß |
TG Oberlahnstein |
3 x 1000 m |
9:23,77 |
Maurice Leufgen |
TV Kärlich |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
10030 Pu. |
Leon Herbel |
TV Kärlich |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
10030 Pu. |
Ghazi Ali |
TV Kärlich |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
10030 Pu. |
Joshua Weiß |
TV Kärlich |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
10030 Pu. |
Jonathan Kreller |
TV Kärlich |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
10030 Pu. |
Lucas Moritz Schuhen |
LG Sieg |
Neunkampf-Mannschaft |
12614 Pu. |
Nick Robin Cronrath |
LG Sieg |
Neunkampf-Mannschaft |
12614 Pu. |
Fabrizio Mühlon |
LG Sieg |
Neunkampf-Mannschaft |
12614 Pu. |
Constantin Fuchs |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block-Mannschaft |
12402 Pu. |
Paul Alberts |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block-Mannschaft |
12402 Pu. |
David Buschbaum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block-Mannschaft |
12402 Pu. |
Julian Ehlen |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block-Mannschaft |
12402 Pu. |
Jan Lucas Lieser |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block-Mannschaft |
12402 Pu. |
Jacob Heß |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 2640 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
Adil Bauer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 2640 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
Leon Trabert |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 2640 m-M. |
15 Pu. |
|
LG Sieg |
Team |
73,0 Pu. |
W 15 |
|
|
|
Carla Uhrmacher |
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen |
100 m |
12,73 |
Carla Uhrmacher |
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen |
300 m |
43,17 |
Lucia Sturm |
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen |
800 m |
2:30,82 |
Nele Mönnig |
VfB Linz |
5 km |
24:59 |
Emma Rollepatz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
80 m Hürden |
12,80 |
Anesa Suta |
LG Rhein-Wied |
300 m Hürden |
48,89 |
Maren Schumacher |
Post SV Trier |
4 x 100 m |
51,83 |
Anna Fischer |
Post SV Trier |
4 x 100 m |
51,83 |
Charlotte Reihs |
Post SV Trier |
4 x 100 m |
51,83 |
Louise Brünjes |
Post SV Trier |
4 x 100 m |
51,83 |
Mira Schlosser |
LG Sieg |
Hochsprung |
1,59 |
Emma Rollepatz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
5,06 |
Katharina Ruf |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Dreisprung |
8,98 |
Hanna Kaiser |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
11,18 |
Hanna Kaiser |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
30,81 |
Leonie Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hammerwurf |
30,59 |
Leonie Kah |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Speerwurf |
24,70 |
Charlotte Reihs |
Post SV Trier |
Vierkampf |
1788 Pu. |
Selkis Arina Elong |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Siebenkampf |
3139 Pu. |
Emma Rollepatz |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Block Sprint/Sprung |
2502 Pu. |
Lara Marquis |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Block Lauf |
2323 Pu. |
Hanna Kaiser |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Block Wurf |
2636 Pu. |
Olivia Gürth |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Crosslauf 2640 m |
10:52 |
|
|
|
|
W 14 |
|
|
|
Julia Stinner |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
13,50 |
Meret Joeris |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
800 m |
2:31,70 |
Benita Blöcher |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3000 m |
11:35,67 |
Sarah Gräf |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
5 km |
21:56 |
Hannah Kray |
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen |
80 m Hürden |
12,84 |
Meret Joeris |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Hochsprung |
1,50 |
Emma Paulus |
TuS Sohren |
Stabhochsprung |
2,20 |
Karoline Reidenbach |
TuS Kirn |
Weitsprung |
5,15 |
Karoline Reidenbach |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
10,24 |
Carla Alt |
TuS Roland Brey |
Diskuswurf |
23,53 |
Marie Punessen |
TG Konz |
Hammerwurf |
38,31 |
Lina-Marie Elges |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
27,42 |
Karoline Reidenbach |
TuS Kirn |
Vierkampf |
1938 Pu. |
Pauline Baumgart |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Siebenkampf |
3219 Pu. |
Margerita Muhl |
LG Sieg |
Block Sprint/Sprung |
2230 Pu. |
Pauline Baumgart |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
Block Lauf |
2265 Pu. |
Sonja Frickel |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Block Wurf |
2197 Pu. |
Sarah Gräf |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
Crosslauf 2640 m |
10:53 |
|
|
|
|
WJ U 16 |
|
|
|
Jule Neumann |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3 x 800 m |
7:47,64 |
Olivia Gürth |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3 x 800 m |
7:47,64 |
Benita Blöcher |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
3 x 800 m |
7:47,64 |
Sonja Frickel |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
8271 Pu. |
Emma Thomas |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
8271 Pu. |
Emma Gutjahr |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
8271 Pu. |
Ida-Marie Greve |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
8271 Pu. |
Lena Terhorst |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
Vierkampf-Mannschaft |
8271 Pu. |
Louise Brünjes |
Post SV Trier |
Siebenkampf-Mannsch. |
8606 Pu. |
Lilian Steilen |
Post SV Trier |
Siebenkampf-Mannsch. |
8606 Pu. |
Mathilde Staebel |
Post SV Trier |
Siebenkampf-Mannsch. |
8606 Pu. |
Anna Fischer |
Post SV Trier |
Block-Mannschaft |
10884 Pu. |
Lilian Steilen |
Post SV Trier |
Block-Mannschaft |
10884 Pu. |
Maren Schumacher |
Post SV Trier |
Block-Mannschaft |
10884 Pu. |
Louise Brünjes |
Post SV Trier |
Block-Mannschaft |
10884 Pu. |
Mathilde Staebel |
Post SV Trier |
Block-Mannschaft |
10884 Pu. |
Olivia Gürth |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Crosslauf 2640 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Sophia Heinemeyer |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Crosslauf 2640 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
Benita Blöcher |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Crosslauf 2640 m-M. |
8 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
|
|
Marcel Willig |
TuS Niederneisen |
100 m |
12,46 |
Marcel Willig |
TuS Niederneisen |
200 m |
25,63 |
Semere Fsehatsion |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1500 m |
4:32,81 |
Semere Fsehatsion |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
16:20,57 |
Jörg Thelen |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10000 m |
39:13,02 |
Semere Fsehatsion |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
33:41 |
Marcel Willig |
TuS NIederneisen |
Hochsprung |
1,49 |
Marcel Willig |
TuS Niederneisen |
Weitsprung |
5,03 |
Fabian Mayer |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
14,32 |
Fabian Mayer |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
44,06 |
Semere Fsehatsion |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Crosslauf 6600 m |
22:23 |
Semere Fsehatsion |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Berglauf 6800 m |
28:41 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
Christian Rötsch |
LLG Hunsrück |
800 m |
2:09.67 |
Christian Rötsch |
LLG Hunsrück |
1500 m |
4:23,21 |
Dietmar Krämer |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel |
5000 m |
21:01,09 |
Michael Laumers |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10000 m |
39:53,05 |
Christian Rötsch |
LLG Hunsrück |
10 km |
35:04 |
Jens Doetsch |
SV Niederelbert |
Weitsprung |
4,75 |
Jens Doetsch |
SV Niederelbert |
Kugelstoßen |
9,38 |
Jens Doetsch |
SV Niederelbert |
Diskuswurf |
27,78 |
Tobias Stolz |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
36,51 |
Jens Doetsch |
SV Niederelbert |
Speerwurf |
45,75 |
Christian Rötsch |
LLG Hunsrück |
Crosslauf 6600 m |
23:42 |
Lukasz Rogowicz |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Berglauf 6800 m |
36:59 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30/35 |
|
|
|
Christian Rötsch |
LLG Hunsrück |
10 km-Mannchaft |
2:08:17 |
Dirk Müller |
LLG Hunsrück |
10 km-Mannschaft |
2:08:17 |
Marco Brausch |
LLG Hunsrück |
10 km-Mannschaft |
2:08:17 |
Dennis Pauschert |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:43:30 |
Rene Metzger |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:43:30 |
Michell Schulze |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:43:30 |
|
Post SV Trier |
Team |
14,0 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
|
|
Rico Harzer |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
13,78 |
Rico Harzer |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
28,43 |
Marco Brausch |
LLG Hunsrück |
800 m |
2:47,68 |
Thorsten Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
4:43,50 |
Andreas Schütz |
TuS Wallmerod |
5000 m |
17:34,91 |
Marco Weber |
RW Koblenz |
10000 m |
35:27,89 |
Siegmund Kreier |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
40:57 |
Rico Harzer |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
4,62 |
Michael Quirmbach |
SV Urmitz |
Kugelstoßen |
12,90 |
Michael Quirmbach |
SV Urmitz |
Diskuswurf |
34,61 |
Michael Quirmbach |
SV Urmitz |
Speerwurf |
42,05 |
Thorsten Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 6600 m |
24:23 |
Fatah Saleh |
WSG Bad Marienberg |
Berglauf 6800 m |
32:33 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
Marc Ringelstein |
LG Einrich |
100 m |
12,79 |
Peter Raueiser |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
200 m |
25,87 |
Norman Erpenbach |
LG Einrich |
400 m |
56,92 |
Dirk Müller |
LLG Hunsrück |
800 m |
2:14.42 |
Dirk Müller |
LLG Hunsrück |
1500 m |
4:40,92 |
Thomas Gilberg |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
17:40,85 |
Jürgen Hein |
Post SV Trier |
10000 m |
39:23,03 |
Thomas Gilberg |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
36;39 |
Michael Seibel |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
Hochsprung |
1,61 |
Michael Seibel |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
Weitsprung |
5,01 |
Matthias Paasche |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Kugelstoßen |
11,27 |
Matthias Paasche |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Diskuswurf |
30,47 |
Sascha Kreckel |
TuS Niederneisen |
Hammerwurf |
24,03 |
Lutz Kohlhaas |
Spvgg Wildenburg |
Crosslauf 6600 m |
24:40 |
Harald Olberts |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Berglauf 6800 m |
38:34 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40/45 |
|
|
|
Harald Olberts |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:55:44 |
Andre Schmidt |
SVS Emmerhausen |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:55:40 |
Matthias Wiederstein |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:55:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
Chaibou Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
100 m |
13,12 |
Dr.Bert Brandt |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
200 m |
28,26 |
Chaibou Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m |
61,09 |
Günther Willems |
SV Neunkirchen-St. |
800 m |
2:21,68 |
Günther Willms |
SV Neunkirchen-St. |
1500 m |
5:01,36 |
Stefan Pulger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
18:22,56 |
Christoph Thomas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10000 m |
37:09,94 |
Stefan Pulger |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10 km |
37:42 |
Gunnar Schraut |
TuS Kirn |
Hochsprung |
1,61 |
Stefan Weber |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Weitsprung |
4,91 |
Olaf Kartenberg |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Kugelstoßen |
12,63 |
Olaf Kartenberg |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
38,20 |
Franz Pauly |
TV Germania Trier |
Hammerwurf |
46,23 |
Stefan Weber |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
46,14 |
Alwin Nolles |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Crosslauf 5300 m |
20:05 |
Werner Linden |
Schwarz-Weiss Alflen |
Berglauf 6800 m |
31:58 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
|
|
Jürgen Prechtl |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
13,71 |
Jürgen Prechtl |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
28,24 |
Karl-Heinz Gehring |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
400 m |
63,66 |
Bernhard Pawelke |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
800 m |
2:26,78 |
Richard Luxen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
1500 m |
5:05.16 |
Thomas Kirschey |
RW Koblenz |
5000 m |
18:21,33 |
Thomas Kirschey |
RW Koblenz |
10000 m |
36:42,87 |
Albert Graf |
LG Sieg |
10 km |
38:38 |
Dr.Jochen Staebel |
Post SV Trier |
Hochsprung |
1,73 |
Jürgen Prechtl |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
4,82 |
Rainer Werking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Kugelstoßen |
13,34 |
Rainer Werking |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Diskuswurf |
34,25 |
Thomas Bertram |
TV Oberstein |
Hammerwurf |
34,60 |
Jürgen Prechtl |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Speerwurf |
35,03 |
Richard Luxen |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Crosslauf 5300 m |
20:20 |
Horst Schümmer |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Berglauf 6800 m |
34:03 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50/55 |
|
|
|
Christoph Thomas |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Crosslauf 5300 m-M. |
16 Pu. |
Erwin Volz |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Crosslauf 5300 m-M. |
16 Pu. |
Walter Paulus |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Crosslauf 5300 m-M. |
16 Pu. |
Alwin Nolles |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:54:20 |
Thomas Nolles |
LG Meulenwalf-Föhren |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:54:20 |
Wolfram Braun |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:54:20 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
Bernd Brenner |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
100 m |
14,57 |
Hermann Roth |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
200 m |
32,93 |
Bernd Brenner |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
400 m |
67,78 |
Bernd Brenner |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
800 m |
2:46,87 |
Hermann Roth |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
1500 m |
5:43,20 |
Rainer Eich |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
5000 m |
20:06,33 |
Robert Gotto |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel |
10000 m |
42:36,07 |
Hermann Roth |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
10 km |
42:12 |
Peter Schumacher |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Hochsprung |
1,38 |
Wolfgang Custodis |
SV Urmitz |
Weitsprung |
3,09 |
Heinz Weber |
TuS Roland Brey |
Kugelstoßen |
11,09 |
Heinz Weber |
TuS Roland Brey |
Diskuswurf |
35,85 |
Willi Wolframm |
TV Hahnenbach |
Hammerwurf |
30,26 |
Nikolaus Henn |
RW Koblenz |
Speerwurf |
36,05 |
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 5300 m |
21:47 |
Hermann Roth |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Berglauf 6800 m |
35:57 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 65 |
|
|
|
Kurt Schüller |
SV Urmitz |
100 m |
14,70 |
Kurt Schüller |
SV Urmitz |
200 m |
30,37 |
Hans Kaiser |
LG Vulkaneifel |
400 m |
72,49 |
Anton Schreiner |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
800 m |
2:32,64 |
Hans Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
1500 m |
6:12,37 |
Hans Knieling |
VfL Algenrodt |
5000 m |
21:22,02 |
Hans Knieling |
VfL Algenrodt |
10000 m |
43:14,09 |
Hans.Joachim Fries |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
10 km |
47:19 |
Albert Thiex |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m Gehen |
39:47,1 |
Hans-Theo Nieder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,54 |
Kurt Schüller |
SV Urmitz |
Weitsprung |
4,02 |
Peter Busch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
9,90 |
Peter Busch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Diskuswurf |
32,37 |
Peter Busch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Hammerwurf |
29,83 |
Joachim Richter |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
35,07 |
Anton Schreiner |
Laufzwang Wippetal |
Crosslauf 5300 m |
21:23 |
Klaus Uebel |
Idarer TV |
Berglauf 6800 m |
39:11 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60/65 |
|
|
|
Hermann Roth |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
10 km-Mannschaft |
2:15:10 |
Bernd Brenner |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
10 km-Mannschaft |
2:15:10 |
Hans-Joachim Fries |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
10 km-Mannschaft |
2:15:10 |
Konrad Branse |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 5300 m-M. |
20 Pu. |
Albert Mendretzki |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 5300 m-M. |
20 Pu. |
Michael Jahr |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 5300 m-M. |
20 Pu. |
Hermann Roth |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:57:53 |
Bernd Brenner |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:57:53 |
Hans-Joachim Fries |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
1:57:53 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70 |
|
|
|
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
100 m |
15,48 |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
32,45 |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
400 m |
80,28 |
Dieter Burmeister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
800 m |
3:18,20 |
Dieter Burmeister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
1500 m |
6:29,49 |
Dieter Burmeister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m |
23:31,80 |
Otmar Seul |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
10000 m |
58:12,00 |
Dieter Burmeister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km |
47:23 |
Waldemar Wörner |
TuS Sohren |
Hochsprung |
1,14 |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
4,06 |
Waldemar Wörner |
TuS Sohren |
Kugelstoßen |
11,00 |
Waldemar Wörner |
TuS Sohren |
Diskuswurf |
29,81 |
Waldemar Wörner |
TuS Sohren |
Hammerwurf |
39,00 |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
Speerwurf |
35,90 |
Kurt Bender |
TV Oberstein |
Crosslauf 5300 m |
29:20 |
Bernhard Marake |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
Berglauf 6800 m |
50:03 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 75 |
|
|
|
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
100 m |
15,58 |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
32,50 |
Dieter Schottes |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
400 m |
80,39 |
Dieter Schottes |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
800 m |
3:32,83 |
Dieter Schottes |
Meddy´s LTW Koblenz |
1500 m |
6:37,55 |
Dieter Schottes |
Meddy`s LWT Koblenz |
5000 m |
24:18,53 |
Günther Berger |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km |
53:46 |
Michael Schwarz |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Hochsprung |
1,10 |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
3,98 |
Wolfgang Geyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Kugelstoßen |
9,60 |
Hugo Augel |
TuS Mayen |
Diskuswurf |
24,83 |
Wolfgang Geyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
34,20 |
Dieter Schottes |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
Crosslauf 5300 m |
27:48 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 80 |
|
|
|
Hans Dott |
SV Urmitz |
100 m |
17,53 |
Peter Schröder |
LG Bernkastel-Wttlich |
200 m |
39,74 |
Günter Engelke |
TV Bad Niederbreisig |
400 m |
89.40 |
Ulrich Gans |
LG Sieg |
1500 m |
7:21,97 |
Ulrich Gans |
LG Sieg |
5000 m |
24:58.47 |
Ulrich Gans |
LG Sieg |
10000 m |
50:57,00 |
Ulrich Gans |
LG Sieg |
10 km |
54:29 |
Hans Dott |
SV Urmitz |
Kugelstoßen |
8,73 |
Erwin Schick |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Diskuswurf |
23,70 |
Erwin Schick |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Hammerwurf |
26,46 |
Ulrich Gans |
LG Sieg |
Crosslauf 5300 m |
30:34 |
|
|
|
|
M 85 |
|
|
|
Hans Schulz |
TG Trier |
Kugelstoßen |
8.19 |
Hans Schulz |
TG Trier |
Diskuswurf |
17,88 |
|
|
|
|
M 90 |
|
|
|
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Kugelstoßen |
7,02 |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS Mayen |
Diskuswurf |
16,65 |
Paul Nobbe |
TuS
Mayen |
Speerwurf |
15,44 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 70/älter |
|
|
|
Dieter Burmeister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km-Mannschaft |
2:44:14 |
Günther Berger |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km-Mannschaft |
2:44:14 |
Karl-Heinz Schröder |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
10 km-Mannschaft |
2:44:14 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 30 |
|
|
|
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,98 |
Rebekka Kramer |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
26,45 |
Ruth Bösinger |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m |
69,03 |
Katrin Friedrich |
Post SV Trier |
10 km |
38:37 |
Julia Franz |
LG Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,46 |
Julia Franz |
LG Westerwald |
Weitsprung |
5,08 |
Marina Haubrich |
TuS Roland Brey |
Kugelstoßen |
12,32 |
Marina Haubrich |
TuS
Roland Brey |
Diskuswurf |
34,41 |
Julia Franz |
LG Westerwald |
Speerwurf |
32,16 |
Jennifer Leifheit |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
19:13 |
Jennifer Leifheit |
SVS Emmerzhausen |
Berglauf 6800 m |
41:59 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 35 |
|
|
|
Nadine
Laura Hirth |
VfLAlgenrodt |
400 m |
77,43 |
Annika Gäb |
Post SV Trier |
800 m |
2:33,49 |
Nadine Laura Hirth |
VfL Algenrodt |
5000 m |
25:30,30 |
Simone Bast |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,42 |
Tanja Seibel |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
Weitsprung |
4,57 |
Simone Bast |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
10,47 |
Simone Bast |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
34,74 |
Simone Bast |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
31,52 |
Andrea Balles |
TV Eintracht Cochem |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
17:31 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
|
|
Jennifer Schmelter |
LG Westerwald |
100 m |
13,05 |
Jennifer Schmelter |
LG Westerwald |
200 m |
27,39 |
Karin Udeelhoven |
Post SV Trier |
400 m |
66,01 |
Julia Moll |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
800 m |
2:31,20 |
Julia Moll |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
5:15,88 |
Monika Vieh |
Post SV Trier |
10000 m |
42:50,00 |
Monika Kracke |
SV Urmitz |
10 km |
43:00 |
Diana Tomulets |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Weitsprung |
4,86 |
Britta Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
11,11 |
Britta Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
24,03 |
Michaela Jüris |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Speerwurf |
24,57 |
Julia Moll |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
16:24 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 45 |
|
|
|
Birgit Blasius |
Post SV Trier |
100 m |
14,95 |
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
200 m |
30,08 |
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
400 m |
68,31 |
Dr.Sabine Rech |
LLG Hunsrück |
5000 m |
19:44,66 |
Sandra Dolby |
VfR Baumholder |
10000 m |
44:33,00 |
Dr.Sabine Rech |
LLG Hunsrück |
10 km |
40:42 |
Nicole Hörl |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
5000 m Gehen |
27:10,9 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Hochsprung |
1,30 |
Elvira Gasper |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Weitsprung |
4,33 |
Katja Danowski |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
9,76 |
Petra Schneider |
VfL Algenrodt |
Diskuswurf |
22,62 |
Elvira Gasper |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
24,68 |
Dr.Sabine Rech |
LLG Hunsrück |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
16:24 |
Anja Baldus-Schmidt |
LG Sieg |
Berglauf 6800 m |
43:30 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40/45 |
|
|
|
Michaela Jüris |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
17 Pu. |
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
17 Pu. |
Sabine Schenke |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
17 Pu. |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50 |
|
|
|
Vera Kletke |
TG Konz |
100 m |
14,56 |
Vera Kletke |
TG Konz |
200 m |
30,69 |
Vera Kletke |
TG Konz |
Hochsprung |
1,24 |
Vera Kletke |
TG Konz |
Weitsprung |
4,40 |
Vera Kletke |
TG Konz |
Kugelstoßen |
9,26 |
Kirsten Grandmontagne |
SV Urmitz |
Diskuswurf |
17,03 |
Kerstin Alt |
VfL Algenrodt |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
18:24 |
Monika Hübner |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Berglauf 6800 m |
46:02 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 55 |
|
|
|
Ute di Mauro |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
100 m |
15,52 |
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
200 m |
35,77 |
Sibille Ohlemacher |
TuS Niederneisen |
400 m |
79,57 |
Ingrid Fischer |
RW Koblenz |
5000 m |
24:26,17 |
Mechtild Muhl |
LG Sieg |
10 km |
47:55 |
Ingrid Geil |
TuS NIederneisen |
Hochsprung |
1,24 |
Birgit Marmann |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Weitsprung |
3,78 |
Ingrid Geil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
10,59 |
Ingrid Geil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Diskuswurf |
27,81 |
Maria Johannes |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hammerwurf |
32,83 |
Ulrike Dupré |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
23,15 |
Swantje Kolberg |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
19:08 |
Klaudia Klaus |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Berglauf 6800 m |
45:45 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 60 |
|
|
|
Monkka Burggraf |
TuS
Mayen |
800 m |
3:32,50 |
Hildegard Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
10 km |
48:16 |
Gabriele Sauer |
LG Sieg |
Kugelstoßen |
7,78 |
Gabriele Sauer |
LG Sieg |
Diskuswurf |
16,31 |
Beatrix Bermes |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
22:35 |
Hildegard Mockenhaupt |
LG Sieg |
Berglauf 6800 m |
41:39 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 65 |
|
|
|
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
100 m |
18,23 |
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
200 m |
40,83 |
Elisabeth Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
400 m |
83.67 |
Elisabeth Meyer |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
800 m |
3:16,89 |
Irene Klas-Gundel |
Spiridon Hochwald |
10000 m |
56:10,00 |
Regina Witting |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
5000 m Gehen |
41:26,7 |
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
Hochsprung |
1,04 |
Edeltraud Lenz |
LG Sieg |
Weitsprung |
3,28 |
Annemie Kröschel |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
5,81 |
Annemie Kröschel |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
13,16 |
Irmgard Mann |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
22:58 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 70 |
|
|
|
Elisabeth Springer |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
100 m |
22,70 |
Elisabeth Springer |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
200 m |
52,75 |
Elisabeth Springer |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
400 m |
110,94 |
Elisabeth Springer |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
800 m |
4:46.42 |
Elisabeth Springer |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
1500 m |
9:00,78 |
Elisabeth Springer |
TV Bad Sobernheim |
5000 m |
30:04,20 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Kugelstoßen |
8,11 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Diskuswurf |
17,87 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Hammerwurf |
24,35 |
Monika Geister |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
20,46 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 75 |
|
|
|
Lydia Ritter |
RW Koblenz |
400 m |
91.60 |
Lydia Ritter |
RW Koblenz |
800 m |
3:39,87 |
Lydia Ritter |
RW Koblenz |
1500 m |
7:29,97 |
Hildegard Ockenfels |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Kugelstoßen |
6,65 |
Hildegard Ockenfels |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Diskuswurf |
14,80 |
Christel Zenner |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Speerwurf |
15,11 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 80 |
|
|
|
Ria Schick |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Hammerwurf |
23,82 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 85 |
|
|
|
Zdenka Kirsch |
TV Nassau |
Crosslauf 3960 m |
33:56 |
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W 50/älter |
|
|
|
Marion Haas |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
Klaudia Klaus |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
Monika Hübner |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Crosslauf 3960 m-M. |
11 Pu. |
Klaudia Klaus |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
2:19:09 |
Monika Hübner |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
2:19:09 |
Marion Haas |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren |
Berglauf-M. 6800 m |
2:19:09 |
|
|
|
|