Südwestdeutsche
Seniorenmeister/innen |
|||
|
|
|
|
M 30 |
|
|
|
Fabian Mayer |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
13,97 |
|
|
|
|
M 40 |
|
|
|
Markus Paquée |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
12,52 |
Volker Bernd |
LLG Hunsrück |
400 m |
60,29 |
Christian Rötsch |
LLG Hunsrück |
1500 m |
4:18,97 |
Markus Paquée |
LG Rhein-Wied |
110 m Hürden |
17,06 |
Jens Doetsch |
StG Burgbr/Coch/Niedere |
4 x 100 m |
50,81 |
Peter Rübenach |
StG Burgbr/Coch/Niedere |
4 x 100 m |
50,81 |
Frank Weber |
StG Burgbr/Coch/Niedere |
4 x 100 m |
50,81 |
Manuel Bläser |
StG Burgbr(Coch/Niedere |
4 x 100 m |
50,81 |
Jens Doetsch |
SV Blau-Weiß Niederelb. |
Weitsprung |
5,04 |
Markus Paquée |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Diskuswurf |
32,60 |
Jens Doetsch |
SV Blau-Weiß Niederelb. |
Speerwurf |
47,53 |
|
|
|
|
M 45 |
|
|
|
Volker Bernd |
LLG Hunsrück |
800 m |
2:19,62 |
Frank Weber |
TV Eintracht Cochen |
Dreisprung |
10,93 |
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
|
|
|
Peter Rübenach |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
100 m |
12,93 |
Peter Rübenach |
Spvgg Burgbrohl |
200 m |
26,60 |
Dirk Müller |
LLG Hunsrück |
800 m |
2:19,66 |
Thomas Gilberg |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5000 m |
17:25,06 |
Stefan Weber |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Weitsprung |
4,94 |
Stefan Weber |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Speerwurf |
47,47 |
|
|
|
|
M 55 |
|
|
|
Chaibou Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
100 m |
12,56 |
Chaibou Hassane |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
200 m |
26,48 |
Walter Paulus |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
5:07,32 |
Walter Paulus |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
5000 m |
18:29,30 |
Gunnar Schrauth |
TuS Kirn |
Hochsprung |
1,54 |
Uwe Palm |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Weitsprung |
4,72 |
Uwe Palm |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Dreisprung |
9,57 |
Wolfgang Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Diskuswurf |
38,99 |
Wolfgang Baum |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Speerwurf |
39,44 |
|
|
|
|
M 60 |
|
|
|
Hans-Peter Knieper |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
100 m |
13,42 |
Hans-Peter Knieper |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
200 m |
28,85 |
Benno Scherer |
VfR Baumholder |
800 m |
2:24,33 |
Benno Scherer |
VfR Baumholder |
1500 m |
5:11,49 |
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Custodies |
SV Urmitz |
400 m |
77,80 |
Peter Zimmermann |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
5000 m |
26:03,77 |
Willi Wolframm |
TV Hahnenbach |
Kugelstoßen |
10,37 |
|
|
|
|
M 70 |
|
|
|
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
400 m |
79.98 |
Paul-Joachim Weber |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Hochsprung |
1,18 |
Herbert Brück |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
3,90 |
Peter Busch |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Kugelstoßen |
11,22 |
|
|
|
|
M 75 |
|
|
|
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Rhein-Wied |
100 m |
14,47 |
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Rhein-Wied |
200 m |
30,50 |
Friedhelm Adorf |
LG Rhein-Wied |
400 m |
76,17 |
Ernst Krahnke |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Diskuswurf |
30,02 |
Hugo Augel |
TuS Mayen |
Speerwurf |
28,76 |
|
|
|
|
M 80 |
|
|
|
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
100 m |
15,78 |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
200 m |
33,97 |
Günter Simons |
TuS Mayen |
400 m |
102,93 |
Adolf Nehren |
TuS Mayen |
Weitsprung |
3,83 |
|
|
|
|
M 85 |
|
|
|
Erwin Schick |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
Diskuswurf |
20,65 |
|
|
|
|
W 30 |
|
|
|
Julia Franz |
LG Westerwald |
100 m |
13,40 |
Julia Franz |
LG Westerwald |
200 m |
28,68 |
Julia Franz |
LG Westerwald |
100 m Hürden |
18,47 |
Julia Franz |
LG Westerwald |
Hochsprung |
1,36 |
Julia Franz |
LG Westerwald |
Weitsprung |
4,97 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Kugelstoßen |
12,03 |
Martina Schiebel |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Diskuswurf |
42,76 |
|
|
|
|
W 35 |
|
|
|
Katharina Fleer |
Post SV Trier |
400 m |
72,86 |
Katharina Fleer |
Post SV Trier |
800 m |
2:43,11 |
Anne Ceylan |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Kugelstoßen |
10,08 |
Anne Ceylan |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
Diskuswurf |
31,04 |
|
|
|
|
W 40 |
|
|
|
Melanie Schröter |
Post SV Trier |
100 m |
13,33 |
Nicoll Richter |
Post SV Trier |
200 m |
27,89 |
Julia Moll |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
400 m |
71,98 |
Julia Moll |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
800 m |
2:33,40 |
Julia Moll |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1500 m |
5:28,99 |
Julia Moll |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
5000 m |
22:39,72 |
Diana Tomulets |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Dreisprung |
10,11 |
Britta Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Kugelstoßen |
10,83 |
Britta Bender |
TuS Kirn |
Diskuswurf |
24,56 |
|
|
|
|
W 45 |
|
|
|
Karin Udelhoven |
Post SV Trier |
400 m |
66,47 |
Petra Anders |
VfL Algenrodt |
Diskuswurf |
22,06 |
Laura Düren |
VfL Algenrodt |
Speerwurf |
23,98 |
|
|
|
|
W 50 |
|
|
|
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
100 m |
14,86 |
Anja Zinn |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
200 m |
30,79 |
Vera Kletke |
TG Konz |
Weitsprung |
4,04 |
Vera Kletke |
TG Konz |
Dreisprung |
8,31 |
|
|
|
|
W 55 |
|
|
|
Maria Johannes |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Hochsprung |
1,08 |
Ingrid Geil |
TuS Niederneisen |
Kugelstoßen |
10,52 |
Maria Johannes |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
Speerwurf |
21,05 |
|
|
|
|
W 65 |
|
|
|
Irmgard Mann |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
800 m |
3:39,45 |
Lilo Hartenberger |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
1500 m |
7:02,46 |
Lilo Hartenberger |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
5000 m |
25:19,42 |