NAME |
VORNAME |
VEREIN |
M/F |
AK |
100 m |
200 m |
400 m |
800 m |
1500 m |
100 m |
300 m |
Marathon |
5000 m |
10 km Road |
High |
Pole |
Long |
Shot |
Javelin |
Weight |
Pentathlon |
Decathlon |
Paech |
Ibolya |
Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
F |
45 |
35,45m |
|||||||||||||||||
2. Platz |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Burggraf |
Monika |
LA TUS Mayen |
F |
50 |
2:57,00 |
6.05,58 |
||||||||||||||||
17. Platz |
12. Platz |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Taudien |
Veronika |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
F |
50 |
15,34 sec. |
30,92 sec |
n.a. |
n.a. |
||||||||||||||
15. Pl. ZL |
10. Pl. VL |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Lenz |
Edeltraud |
LG Sieg |
F |
55 |
32,74 sec. |
1:13,03 |
n.a. |
|||||||||||||||
12. Pl. VL |
7. Platz |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Herrendorfer |
Ursula |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
F |
60 |
31.22,31 |
DQ |
||||||||||||||||
4. Platz |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Hoffmann |
Brunhilde |
LG Sieg |
F |
60 |
15,18 sec. |
30,26 sec. |
||||||||||||||||
1. Platz |
1. Platz |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Ritter |
Lydia |
TUS Rot Weiß Koblenz |
F |
65 |
1:14,84 |
2:51,30 |
||||||||||||||||
1. Platz |
1. Platz |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Brandt Dr. |
Robert |
Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich |
M |
40 |
5807 P. |
|||||||||||||||||
6. Platz |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Jüssen |
Werner |
LG Rhein Wied |
M |
45 |
12,57 sec. |
5,89 |
||||||||||||||||
17. Pl. VL |
6. Platz |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Weires |
Winfried |
TG Konz |
M |
50 |
12,69 sec. |
n.a. |
17,79 sec. |
3,00 m |
5596 P. |
|||||||||||||
2. Pl. |
4. Platz |
6. |
9. Platz |
|||||||||||||||||||
Witzel |
Wolfgang |
GerolsteinerLGV |
M |
50 |
57,41 sec. |
2.07,22 |
||||||||||||||||
9. Pl. Semi |
6. Platz |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Nieder |
Hans-Theo |
LG Kreis Bitburg-Prüm |
M |
55 |
1,70 m |
|||||||||||||||||
2. Platz |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Buhr |
Willi-Gerd |
DJK Mudersbach |
M |
60 |
n.a. |
2021 P. |
||||||||||||||||
16. Platz |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Geyer |
Wolfgang |
LAF Sinzig |
M |
60 |
36,18 |
|||||||||||||||||
11. Platz |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Adams |
Gerhard |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
M |
65 |
13,83 sec. |
|||||||||||||||||
8. Platz |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Burkhardt |
Siegfried |
LG Rhein-Wied |
M |
65 |
1:04,82 |
2:30,69 |
51,93 sec |
|||||||||||||||
8. Platz |
5. Platz |
5. Platz |
||||||||||||||||||||
Nehren |
Adolf |
LA TUS Mayen |
M |
65 |
29,07 sec. |
1.03,27 |
4,47 m |
|||||||||||||||
13. Platz Sem. |
5. Platz |
8. Platz |
||||||||||||||||||||
Ritter |
Lothar |
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz |
M |
65 |
DNS |
|||||||||||||||||
Böhm |
Rudolf |
LG Rhein-Wied |
M |
70 |
7,38 m |
|||||||||||||||||
20. Platz |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Willnecker |
Georg |
SV Urmitz |
M |
70 |
3:43,00 |
|||||||||||||||||
4. Platz |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Janicaud |
Eric |
TV Birkenfeld |
M |
85 |
24,46 sec. |
51,56 sec. |
2:11,33 |
4:58,67 |
45:50,62 |
|||||||||||||
5. Platz |
3. Platz |
4. Platz |
3. Platz |
2. Platz |