Links die Platzierung im Hauptlauf!
1. Honsdorf, Uwe 63 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 32:56,0 1. M35
2. Kowalinski, Marc-Andre 78 Gerolsteiner LGV 33:11,0 1. M
3. Petersen, Mel 64 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 33:32,0 2. M35
4. Adamietz, Michael 72 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 33:49,0 2. M
5. Kilburg, Ulrich 71 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 1. M45
13. Leinen, Hans-Josef 50 LG Bitburg-Prüm 36:00,0 2. M50
14. Dietrich, Rolf 58 LG Maifeld Pellenz 36:03,0 2. M40
15. Birk, Karl-Hans 47 LC80 Bad Kreuznach 36:25,0 3. M50
16. Schwaab, Michael 64 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 36:34,0 4. M35
17. Schröder, Harald 60 BSC Adenau 37:02,0 3. M40
18. Kube, Joachim 50 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 37:13,0 4. M50
19. Nagel, Michael 49 LG Rhein-Wied 37:17,0 5. M50
20. Willems, Günther 50 Spiridon Hochwald e.V. 37:31,0 6. M50
21. Maurer, Holger 72 LG Idar-Oberstein 37:42,0 5. M
22. Ladner, Markus 75 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 37:47,0 6. M
23. Schmitz, Josef 54 TuS Erpel 1911 37:54,0 2. M45
24. Schreiber, Ottmar 53 Spiridon Hochwald e.V. 37:57,0 3. M45
25. Klink, Karl-Peter 64 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 38:00,0 5. M35
26. Schnadhorst, Jörg 64 LG Idar-Oberstein 38:04,0 6. M35
27. Schmitz, Patrick 80 TuS Erpel 1911 38:04,1 7. M
28. Stoffel, Torsten 74 TuS Kaisersesch 38:05,0 8. M
29. Lang, Ulrich 61 LG Idar-Oberstein 38:06,0 4. M40
30. Schütze, Marco 70 Gerolsteiner LGV 38:16,0 3. M30
31. Schümmer, Horst 58 LG Maifeld Pellenz 38:17,0 5. M40
32. Zimmermann, Peter 50 LC80 Bad Kreuznach 38:26,0 7. M50
33. Bäcker, Franz 41 LG Rhein-Wied 38:38,0 1. M60
34. Götte, Heinrich 52 ASV Idar-Oberstein 38:42,0 4. M45
35. Bernhard, Günter 51 LC80 Bad Kreuznach 38:45,0 8. M50
36. Reinelt, Werner 47 TV Braubach 38:50,0 9. M50
37. Simon, Wolfgang 63 TuS Kaisersesch 38:56,0 7. M35
38. Gottlieb, Christian 64 LG Idar-Oberstein 39:04,0 8. M35
39. Weber, Stefan 74 LF-TV Hermeskeil 39:11,0 9. M
40. Bytschkow, Denis 83 LG Rhein-Wied 39:14,0 10. M
41. Pinger, Peter 49 LG Rhein-Wied 39:14,1 10. M50
42. Bahr, Frank 66 LG Idar-Oberstein 39:34,0 9. M35
43. Still, Hans-Albert 38 LG Rhein-Wied 39:38,0 2. M60
44. Popp, Andrej 69 TV Birkenfeld 39:43,1 4. M30
45. Gosso, Silvano 63 LG Idar-Oberstein 39:49,0 10. M35
46. Faber, Werner 44 LG Rhein-Wied 39:52,0 1. M55
47. Senk, Patrick 81 TuS Erpel 1911 40:37,0 5. M45
55. Theisen, Ferdi 41 Gerolsteiner LGV 40:58,0 4. M60
56. Becker, Frank 60 LG Idar-Oberstein 41:14,0 6. M40
57. Frank, Michael 67 LG Idar-Oberstein 41:31,0 5. M30
58. Pfeiffer, Volker 54 ASV Idar-Oberstein 41:40,0 6. M45
59. Rämer, Patrick 82 LG Rhein-Wied 41:55,0 12. M
60. Wagner, Peter 81 LG Rhein-Wied 42:04,0 13. M
61. Schütze, Dieter 42 Gerolsteiner LGV 42:06,0 5. M55
62. Kaschubinsky, Bernhard 60 LG Idar-Oberstein 42:16,0 7. M40
63. Meyer, Hans 48 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 42:23,0 12. M50
64. Kreinz, Christian 83 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 42:32,0 14. M
65. Labonte, Werner 35 TV Jahn 1892 Eitelborn 43:03,0 1. M65
66. Siebert, Michael 45 TV Oberstein 43:21,0 6. M55
67. Fürst, Horst 38 LG Rhein-Wied 43:45,1 5. M60
68. Kurz, Hans Jürgen55 LG Idar-Oberstein 46:04,0 7. M45
76. Leyendecker, Stefan 57 LG Idar-Oberstein 46:13,0 8. M40
77. Braun, Helmut 39 TUS Mörschied 47:18,0 9. M60
78. Pfrengle, Archibald 38 TuS Heimweiler 47:27,0 10. M60
79. Kirstein, Werner 58 LG Idar-Oberstein 47:50,0 9. M40
80. Schinnerer, Alfred 39 TUS Leisel 48:56,0 11. M60
81. Strache, Gerd 34 SV Göttschied 50:40,0 3. M65
82. Grammes, Gerhard 34 TSG Idar-Oberstein 51:38,0 4. M65
83. Nagel, Alfred 32 TUS Mörschied 55:21,0 5. M65
Groß, Stefan 74 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf disq. M
1. Kilburg, Ulrich 71 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 34:45,0
2. Thomas, Christoph 67 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 35:18,0
3. Schütze, Marco 70 Gerolsteiner LGV 38:16,0
4. Popp, Andrej 69 TV Birkenfeld 39:43,1
5. Frank, Michael 67 LG Idar-Oberstein 41:31,0
1. Honsdorf, Uwe 63 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 32:56,0
2. Petersen, Mel 64 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 33:32,0
3. Fuchs, Karl-Heinz 62 LG Rhein-Wied 34:54,0
4. Schwaab, Michael 64 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 36:34,0
5. Klink, Karl-Peter 64 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 38:00,0
6. Schnadhorst, Jörg 64 LG Idar-Oberstein 38:04,0
7. Simon, Wolfgang 63 TuS Kaisersesch 38:56,0
8. Gottlieb, Christian 64 LG Idar-Oberstein 61 LG Idar-Oberstein 38:06,0
5. Schümmer, Horst 58 LG Maifeld Pellenz 38:17,0
6. Becker, Frank 60 LG Idar-Oberstein 41:14,0
7. Kaschubinsky, Bernhard 60 LG Idar-Oberstein 42:16,0
8. Leyendecker, Stefan 57 LG Idar-Oberstein 46:13,0
9. Kirstein, Werner 58 LG Idar-Oberstein 47:50,0
1. Eich, Rainer 56 LG Maifeld Pellenz 35:56,0
2. Schmitz, Josef 54 TuS Erpel 1911 37:54,0
3. Schreiber, Ottmar 53 Spiridon Hochwald e.V. 37:57,0
4. Götte, Heinrich 52 ASV Idar-Oberstein 38:42,0
5. Scherb, Armin 55 ASV Idar-Oberstein 40:37,0
6. Pfeiffer, Volker 54 ASV Idar-Oberstein 41:40,0
7. Alt, Freimut 55 LG Idar-Oberstein 46:04,0
1. Schreiner, Toni 51 Laufzwang Wippetal 35:37,0
2. Leinen, Hans-Josef 50 LG Bitburg-Prüm 36:00,0
3. Birk, Karl-Hans 47 LC80 Bad Kreuznach 36:25,0
4. Kube, Joachim 50 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 37:13,0
5. Nagel, Michael 49 LG Rhein-Wied 37:17,0
6. Willems, Günther 50 Spiridon Hochwald e.V. 37:31,0
7. Zimmermann, Peter 50 LC80 Bad Kreuznach 38:26,0
8. Bernhard, Günter 51 LC80 Bad Kreuznach 38:45,0
9. Reinelt, Werner 47 TV Braubach 38:50,0
10. Pinger, Peter 49 LG Rhein-Wied 39:14,1
11. Saar, Herbert 48 TUS Leisel 39:57,0
12. Meyer, Hans 48 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 42:23,0
3. Kirchschlager, Heinrich 37 TV Jahn 1892 Eitelborn 40:15,0
4. Theisen, Ferdi 41 Gerolsteiner LGV 40:58,0
5. Fürst, Horst 38 LG Rhein-Wied 43:45,1
6. Kurz, Hans Jürgen 40 LG Rhein-Wied 44:24,0
7. Hofmann, Heinz 40 LG Idar-Oberstein 44:45,0
8. Popp, Viktor 37 ASV Idar-Oberstein 45:27,0
9. Braun, Helmut 39 TUS Mörschied 47:18,0
10. Pfrengle, Archibald 38 TuS Heimweiler 47:27,0
11. Schinnerer, Alfred 39 TUS Leisel 48:56,0
1. Labonte, Werner 35 TV Jahn 1892 Eitelborn 43:03,0
2. Schultes, Otto 35 TuS Montabaur 45:58,0
3. Strache, Gerd 34 SV Göttschied 50:40,0
4. Grammes, Gerhard 34 TSG Idar-Oberstein 51:38,0
5. Nagel, Alfred 32 TUS Mörschied 55:21,0
1. Willnecker, Georg 31 SV Urmitz 1913/1970 e.V. 45:19,0
1. Franzmann, Joelle 78 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 36:44,0 1. W
2. Munkler, Bianca 73 Spiridon Hochwald e.V. 37:23,0 2. W
3. Scholtes, Nicole 72 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 38:53,0 3. W
4. Heinen, Birgit 63 Spiridon Hochwald e.V. 39:43,0 1. W35
5. Rausch, Claudia 74 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 40:29,0 4. W
6. Martin, Marika 56 Running Team Bad Ems 41:07,0 1. W45
7. Klasen, Petra 73 TuS Kaisersesch 42:20,0 5. W
8. Krämer, Sabine 73 TuS Kaisersesch 42:49,0 6. W
9. Knopp, Brigitte 58 LG Rhein-Wied 42:50,0 1. W40
10. Dewald, Elfi 48 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 43:08,0 1. W50
11. Kerpen, Claudia 70 Spiridon Hochwald e.V. 43:40,0 1. W30
12. Fuhrmann, Anja 71 TuS Kaisersesch 43:45,0 2. W30
13. Kretschmer, Martina 58 LG Rhein-Wied 43:50,0 2. W40
14. Alles, Ursula 64 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 44:09,0 2. W35
15. de Corbier, Caroline 71 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 44:21,0 3. W30
16. Franzmann, Gudrun 52 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 44:39,0 2. W45
17. Streubel, Christine 72 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 45:00,0 7. W
18. Schellewald, Grundi 56 LG Rhein-Wied 45:17,0 3. W45
19. Hartenberger, Lilo 50 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 46:10,0 4. W45
20. Aulenbach, Cornelie 56 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 46:28,0 5. W45
21. Meyer, Elisabeth 49 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 46:33,0 2. W50
22. Lohse-Cazaux, Christine 51 TV Hettenrodt 47:46,0 3. W50
23. Näher, Helga 60 TUS Leisel 50:38,0 3. W40
24. Hüther, Claudia 56 TUS Leisel 55:14,0 6. W45
1. Kerpen, Claudia 70 Spiridon Hochwald e.V. 43:40,0
2. Fuhrmann, Anja 71 TuS Kaisersesch 43:45,0
3. de Corbier, Caroline 71 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 44:21,0
1. Heinen, Birgit 63 Spiridon Hochwald e.V. 39:43,0
2. Alles, Ursula 64 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 44:09,0
1. Knopp, Brigitte 58 LG Rhein-Wied 42:50,0
2. Kretschmer, Martina 58 LG Rhein-Wied 43:50,0
3. Näher, Helga 60 TUS Leisel 50:38,0
1. Martin, Marika 56 Running Team Bad Ems 41:07,0
2. Franzmann, Gudrun 52 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 44:39,0
3. Schellewald, Grundi 56 LG Rhein-Wied 45:17,0
4. Hartenberger, Lilo 50 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 46:10,0
5. Aulenbach, Cornelie 56 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 46:28,0
6. Hüther, Claudia 56 TUS Leisel 55:14,0
1. Dewald, Elfi 48 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 43:08,0
2. Meyer, Elisabeth 49 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 46:33,0
3. Lohse-Cazaux, Christine 51 TV Hettenrodt 47:46,0
1. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 1:42:06,0
Petersen (64) 33:32,0 - Adamietz (72) 33:49,0 - Kilburg (71) 34:45,0
2. Gerolsteiner LGV 1:47:09,0
Kowalinski (78) 33:11,0 - Luxen (59) 35:42,0 - Schütze (70) 38:16,0
3. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 1:49:52,0
Thomas (67) 35:18,0 - Schwaab (64) 36:34,0 - Klink (64) 38:00,0
4. LG Maifeld Pellenz 1:50:16,0
Eich (56) 35:56,0 - Dietrich (58) 36:03,0 - Schümmer (58) 38:17,0
5. LG Rhein-Wied 1:50:49,0
Fuchs (62) 34:54,0 - Nagel (49) 37:17,0 - Bäcker (41) 38:38,0
6. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 1:52:39,0
Meyer (77) 35:24,0 - Kube (50) 37:13,0 - Wagner (45) 40:02,0
7. LC80 Bad Kreuznach 1:53:36,0
Birk (47) 36:25,0 - Zimmermann (50) 38:26,0 - Bernhard (51) 38:45,0
8. LG Idar-Oberstein 1:53:52,0
Maurer (72) 37:42,0 - Schnadhorst (64) 38:04,0 - Lang (61) 38:06,0
9. TuS Erpel 1911 1:55:52,1
Schmitz (54) 37:54,0 - Schmitz (80) 38:04,1 - Senk (81) 39:54,0
10. Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 1:56:12,0
Jarr (74) 35:53,0 - Ladner (75) 37:47,0 - Kreinz (83) 42:32,0
11. LG Rhein-Wied 1:58:06,1
Bytschkow (83) 39:14,0 - Pinger (49) 39:14,1 - Still (38) 39:38,0
12. LG Idar-Oberstein 1:58:27,0
Gottlieb (64) 39:04,0 - Bahr (66) 39:34,0 - Gosso (63) 39:49,0
13. ASV Idar-Oberstein 2:00:59,0
Götte (52) 38:42,0 - Scherb (55) 40:37,0 - Pfeiffer (54) 41:40,0
14. LG Rhein-Wied 2:02:19,0
Faber (44) 39:52,0 - Worst (43) 40:32,0 - Rämer (82) 41:55,0
15. LG Idar-Oberstein 2:02:41,0
Zimmer (63) 39:56,0 - Becker (60) 41:14,0 - Frank (67) 41:31,0
16. LG Rhein-Wied 2:10:13,1
Wagner (81) 42:04,0 - Fürst (38) 43:45,1 - Kurz (40) 44:24,0
17. LG Idar-Oberstein 2:11:43,0
Kaschubinsky (60) 42:16,0 - Jalosar (66) 44:42,0 - Hofmann (40) 44:45,0
18. TUS Leisel 2:13:27,0
Saar (48) 39:57,0 - Herber (65) 44:34,0 - Schinnerer (39) 48:56,0
19. LG Idar-Oberstein 2:20:07,0
Alt (55) 46:04,0 - Leyendecker (57) 46:13,0 - Kirstein (58) 47:50,0
1. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 1:43:35,0
Petersen (64) 33:32,0 - Kilburg (71) 34:45,0 - Thomas (67) 35:18,0
2. LG Idar-Oberstein 1:56:42,0
Schnadhorst (64) 38:04,0 - Gottlieb (64) 39:04,0 - Bahr (66) 39:34,0
3. LG Idar-Oberstein 2:01:16,0
Gosso (63) 39:49,0 - Zimmer (63) 39:56,0 - Frank (67) 41:31,0
1. LG Maifeld Pellenz 1:50:16,0
Eich (56) 35:56,0 - Dietrich (58) 36:03,0 - Schümmer (58) 38:17,0
2. ASV Idar-Oberstein 2:00:59,0
Götte (52) 38:42,0 - Scherb (55) 40:37,0 - Pfeiffer (54) 41:40,0
3. LG Idar-Oberstein 2:01:36,0
Lang (61) 38:06,0 - Becker (60) 41:14,0 - Kaschubinsky (60) 42:16,0
4. LG Idar-Oberstein 2:20:07,0
Alt (55) 46:04,0 - Leyendecker (57) 46:13,0 - Kirstein (58) 47:50,0
1. LC80 Bad Kreuznach 1:53:36,0
Birk (47) 36:25,0 - Zimmermann (50) 38:26,0 - Bernhard (51) 38:45,0
2. LG Rhein-Wied 1:56:23,1
Nagel (49) 37:17,0 - Pinger (49) 39:14,1 - Faber (44) 39:52,0
3. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 1:59:38,0
Kube (50) 37:13,0 - Wagner (45) 40:02,0 - Meyer (48) 42:23,0
1. LG Rhein-Wied 1:58:08,0
Bäcker (41) 38:38,0 - Still (38) 39:38,0 - Faber (44) 39:52,0
2. LG Rhein-Wied 2:08:41,1
Worst (43) 40:32,0 - Fürst (38) 43:45,1 - Kurz (40) 44:24,0
1. Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 1:56:06,0
Franzmann (78) 36:44,0 - Scholtes (72) 38:53,0 - Rausch (74) 40:29,0
2. Spiridon Hochwald e.V. 2:00:46,0
Munkler (73) 37:23,0 - Heinen (63) 39:43,0 - Kerpen (70) 43:40,0
3. TuS Kaisersesch 2:08:54,0
Klasen (73) 42:20,0 - Krämer (73) 42:49,0 - Fuhrmann (71) 43:45,0
4. LG Rhein-Wied 2:11:57,0
Knopp (58) 42:50,0 - Kretschmer (58) 43:50,0 - Schellewald (56) 45:17,0
5. Post-Sport-Telekom Trier 2:12:29,0
Dewald (48) 43:08,0 - de Corbier (71) 44:21,0 - Streubel (72) 45:00,0
6. LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 2:14:58,0
Alles (64) 44:09,0 - Franzmann (52) 44:39,0 - Hartenberger (50) 46:10,0
1. LG Rhein-Wied 2:11:57,0
Knopp (58) 42:50,0 - Kretschmer (58) 43:50,0 - Schellewald (56) 45:17,0
2. LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 2:17:17,0
Franzmann (52) 44:39,0 - Hartenberger (50) 46:10,0 - Aulenbach (56) 46:28,0
Erstellt mit dem Programm CROSSLAUF 2000 der Firma Rieping-Software, Herta-König-Str. 7, 59269 Beckum, http://www.rieping-software.de