1. Müller, Marisa 95 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 5:07
1. Berwanger, Leonie 94 ASV Koblenz 03 4:44 2. Hojnik, Laura 94 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 5:02
1. Paetow, Franziska 93 DJK Asterstein 4:26 2. Rurainsky, Ines 93 LG Koblenz-Rhens 4:44 3. Miletic, Carina 93 DJK Asterstein 4:47 4. Miles, Naomi 93 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 5:04
1. Wingerath, Caroline 92 LG Rhein-Wied 4:01 2. Schmittgen, Janine 92 DJK Asterstein 4:28 3. Wagner, Anja 92 LG Koblenz-Rhens 4:31 4. Jussen, Anna 92 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:33 5. Schmitz, Friederike 92 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:39 6. Köhler, Sophie 92 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 4:39 7. Schröder, Hannah 92 ASV Koblenz 03 4:43 8. Honnef, Maike 92 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:44 9. Scherach, Eva 92 DJK Asterstein 4:48 10. Grandmontagne, Anne-Catherin92 SV Urmitz 5:11 11. Merz, Elena 92 ASV Koblenz 03 5:15 12. Wolf, Johanna 92 LG Koblenz-Rhens 5:24
1. Zeni, Christine 91 LG Rhein-Wied 3:54 2. Schmidt, Annika 91 LG Rhein-Wied 4:00 3. Schmitz, Sarah 91 LG Koblenz-Rhens 4:07 4. Gilles, Jasmin 91 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 4:20 5. Simons, Anne 91 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 4:20 6. Müller, Marcella 91 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 4:26 7. Jansen, Petra 91 DJK Asterstein 4:28 8. Fendel, Viktoria 91 DJK Asterstein 4:29 9. Hojnik, Madlen 91 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 4:29 10. Weinand, Lara 91 LG Koblenz-Rhens 4:30 11. Konz, Lisa 91 LG Rhein-Wied 4:30 12. Collée, Frauke 91 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 4:33 13. Schneider, Franziska 91 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:36
1. LG Rhein-Wied 6 Pkt. Zeni (91) 1 - Schmidt (91) 2 - Wingerath (92) 3 2. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 22 Pkt. Gilles (91) 5 - Simons (91) 6 - Hojnik (91) 11 3. DJK Asterstein 27 Pkt. Schmittgen (92) 8 - Jansen (91) 9 - Fendel (91) 10 4. LG Koblenz-Rhens 30 Pkt. Schmitz (91) 4 - Weinand (91) 12 - Wagner (92) 14 5. SSC Koblenz-Karthause 42 Pkt. Müller (91) 7 - Collée (91) 16 - Köhler (92) 19 6. VfL Waldbreitbach 50 Pkt. Jussen (92) 15 - Schneider (91) 17 - Schmitz (92) 18
1. Utsch, Lukas 95 LG Koblenz-Rhens 5:23 2. Klee, Clemens 95 LG Koblenz-Rhens 5:44 3. Gros, Christian 95 LG Koblenz-Rhens 6:11
1. LG Koblenz-Rhens 6 Pkt. Utsch (95) 1 - Klee (95) 2 - Gros (95) 3
1. Walscheid, Sascha 94 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 4:29 2. Schütz, Robert 94 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 4:37 3. Schneider, Thomas 94 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:38 4. Eichentopf, Christoph 94 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:48 5. Weinand, Moritz 94 LG Koblenz-Rhens 5:13 6. Wichmann, Simon 94 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 5:26 7. Wolf, Luca 94 LG Koblenz-Rhens 5:31 8. Müller, Christian 94 LG Koblenz-Rhens 5:42 9. Pretzer, Maximilian 94 DJK Asterstein 6:00
1. Sauerborn, Marvin 93 DJK Asterstein 3:59 2. Wingerath, Lennart 93 LG Rhein-Wied 4:05 3. Fischbach, Thomas 93 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 4:06 4. Steffes, Christian 93 SV Urmitz 4:18
1. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 21 Pkt. Walscheid (94) 5 - Schütz (94) 6 - Wichmann (94) 10 2. LG Koblenz-Rhens 32 Pkt. Weinand (94) 9 - Wolf (94) 11 - Müller (94) 12
1. Großer, Tom 92 LG Rhein-Wied 3:40 2. Zehe, Marc 92 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 3:59 3. Hoß, Michael 92 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:01 4. Stein, Lukas 92 LG Rhein-Wied 4:08 5. Müller, Yannik 92 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 4:12 6. Kramer, Dustin 92 LG Rhein-Wied 4:19 7. Becker, Alexander 92 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:21 8. Posselt, Felix 92 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 4:25 9. Schüller, Harald 92 LG Koblenz-Rhens 4:29 10. Schweikert, Tobias 92 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 4:31 11. Rams, Magnus 92 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:40 12. Müller, Andreas 92 ASV Koblenz 03 4:43 13. Würfel, Marcel 92 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:47 14. Wolf, Marcel 92 DJK Asterstein 4:48 15. Schweinsberg, Florian 92 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 5:03
1. Löcher, Pascal 91 LG Rhein-Wied 3:51 2. Berwanger, David 91 ASV Koblenz 03 3:54 3. Münzel, Markus 91 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 3:54 4. Haupt, Julian 91 ASV Koblenz 03 4:04 5. Freitag, Marvin 91 LG Rhein-Wied 4:09 6. Mewes, Steffen 91 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:10 7. Rurainsky, Jan 91 LG Koblenz-Rhens 4:17 8. König, Julian 91 LG Rhein-Wied 4:24 9. Schmitz, Jan 92 LG Koblenz-Rhens 4:27 10. Kluck, Etienne 91 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:33 11. Seebert, Fabian 91 LG Rhein-Wied 4:39 12. Pammer, Tassilo 91 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:42 13. Isele-Hoider, Fabian 91 VfL Waldbreitbach 4:43
1. LG Rhein-Wied 11 Pkt. Großer (92) 1 - Löcher (91) 2 - Stein (92) 8 2. VfL Waldbreitbach 30 Pkt. Hoß (92) 6 - Mewes (91) 10 - Becker (92) 14 3. ASV Koblenz 03 34 Pkt. Berwanger (91) 3 - Haupt (91) 7 - Müller (92) 24 4. LG Rhein-Wied 37 Pkt. Freitag (91) 9 - Kramer (92) 13 - König (91) 15 5. LG Koblenz-Rhens 47 Pkt. Rurainsky (91) 12 - Schmitz (92) 17 - Schüller (92) 18 6. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 63 Pkt. Posselt (92) 16 - Schweikert (92) 19 - Schweinsberg (92) 28 7. VfL Waldbreitbach 65 Pkt. Kluck (91) 20 - Rams (92) 22 - Pammer (91) 23
1. Sattler, Carina 90 LG Rhein-Wied 4:42 2. Effert, Maike 90 DJK Asterstein 4:53 3. Dinkel, Johanna 90 LG Rhein-Wied 4:53 4. Milles, Linda 90 LG Rhein-Wied 4:53 5. Johann, Stephanie 90 DJK Asterstein 4:57 6. Hammer, Anna 90 LG Rhein-Wied 5:35 7. Nickenich, Katharina 90 LG Rhein-Wied 5:56 8. Posselt, Annika 90 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 5:58 9. Schweinsberg, Isabella 90 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 6:03 10. Schmitz, Johanna 90 VfL Waldbreitbach 6:41
1. Steinfeld, Pia 89 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 4:36 2. Schäfer, Alexandra 89 LG Rhein-Wied 4:37 3. Wingerath, Friderike 89 LG Rhein-Wied 4:47 4. Pöhr, Julia 89 LG Rhein-Wied 4:50 5. Lauer, Katja 89 LG Koblenz-Rhens 4:52 6. Munn, Sabrina 89 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 5:23 7. Schröder, Laura 89 ASV Koblenz 03 5:31 8. Kronibus, Isabelle 89 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 5:35 9. Pähler, Ulrike 89 LG Koblenz-Rhens 5:38
1. LG Rhein-Wied 9 Pkt. Schäfer (89) 2 - Sattler (90) 3 - Wingerath (89) 4 2. LG Rhein-Wied 22 Pkt. Pöhr (89) 5 - Dinkel (90) 8 - Milles (90) 9 3. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 25 Pkt. Steinfeld (89) 1 - Munn (89) 11 - Kronibus (89) 13
1. Adams, Andree 90 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 4:34 2. Grandmontage, Johannes 90 SV Urmitz 4:51 3. Köhler, Philip 90 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 5:05 4. Podzun, Johannes 90 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 5:06 5. Schweikert, Sebastian 90 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 5:11
1. Altenhofen, Markus 89 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 4:44 2. Striebel, Christian 89 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 4:53
1. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 13 Pkt. Altenhofen (89) 2 - Striebel (89) 4 - Schweikert (90) 7
1. Stockhausen, Eva 88 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 6:51 2. Sturm, Marion 88 TuS Dierdorf 6:53 3. Branse, Doreen 88 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 7:18 4. Collée, Mareike 88 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 7:43 5. Hammer, Julia 88 LG Rhein-Wied 7:47 6. Weiß, Wibke 88 LG Rhein-Wied 7:50 7. Jäschke, Hannah 88 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 8:06
1. Brandt, Rebecca 87 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 7:10 2. Schneider, Eva 87 LG Rhein-Wied 7:28
1. LG Rhein-Wied 20 Pkt. Schneider (87) 5 - Hammer (88) 7 - Weiß (88) 8
1. Buhmann, Jakob 88 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 8:53 2. Walscheid, Tobias 88 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 8:54 3. Janzen, Sven 88 SSC Koblenz-Karthause 9:06 4. Melzer, Leonhard 88 LG Rhein-Wied 9:20 5. Simons, Stefan 88 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 10:45
1. Drescher, Mathäus 87 LG Rhein-Wied 7:56 2. Rönsch, Markus 87 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 9:01 3. Memeti, Patriot 87 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 9:07 4. Johann, Thomas 87 DJK Asterstein 9:21
1. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 11 Pkt. Buhmann (88) 2 - Walscheid (88) 3 - Memeti (87) 6
1. Drescher, Dominika 86 LG Rhein-Wied 7:26 2. Hackenbruch, Julia 86 LG Rhein-Wied 7:47 3. Schaab, Margarethe 85 ASV Koblenz 03 8:03 4. Huzel, Anke 86 ASV Koblenz 03 8:32 5. Chittko, Carina 86 LG Rhein-Wied 8:40 6. Reuter, Anna 85 ASV Koblenz 03 9:03
1. LG Rhein-Wied 8 Pkt. Drescher (86) 1 - Hackenbruch (86) 2 - Chittko (86) 5 2. ASV Koblenz 03 13 Pkt. Schaab (85) 3 - Huzel (86) 4 - Reuter (85) 6
1. Altenhofen, Daniel 86 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 7:50 2. Roj, Andreas 85 LG Koblenz-Rhens 8:11 3. Fischer, Martin 85 VfL Waldbreitbach 8:16 4. Putzke, Roland 86 DJK Asterstein 8:18 5. Löpki, Johannes 85 SV Urmitz 8:27 6. Guillaume, René 86 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 8:39 7. Stockhausen, Thomas 86 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 8:40 8. Meud, Philipp 86 DJK Asterstein 9:01 9. Lehnert, Christian 85 VfL Waldbreitbach 9:32 10. Adams, Uwe 86 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 9:32
1. Meyer, Michaela 73 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 12:57
1. Hillesheim, Katja 84 LG Rhein-Wied 15:46
1. Oetz, Ulrike 69 SRL Triathlon Koblenz 13:39 2. Grünhagen, Carmen 70 BBC Horchheim 15:45
1. Königstein, Heike 66 LG Rhein-Wied 15:08
1. Knopp, Brigitte 58 LG Rhein-Wied 13:15
1. Ewald, Ulrike 54 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 13:31 2. Schellewald, Gundi 56 LG Rhein-Wied 14:23 3. Meyer, Karin 53 LA TuS Mayen 14:46
1. Meyer, Elisabeth 49 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 15:18
1. Treffer, Regina 39 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 21:12
1. Heinzen, Leni 37 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 16:46
1. Müller, Sebastian 83 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 13:48 2. Alt, Christian 83 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 14:22 3. Häger, Christian 84 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 14:59 4. Schmitz, Peter 83 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 15:06 5. Braun, Christopher 83 LG Rhein-Wied 15:20 6. Jahr, Simon 84 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 15:39 7. Stoffel, René 83 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 16:38 8. Königstein, Patrick 83 LG Rhein-Wied 16:56
1. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 10 Pkt. Müller (83) 1 - Häger (84) 3 - Jahr (84) 6 2. LG Maifeld-Pellenz 13 Pkt. Alt (83) 2 - Schmitz (83) 4 - Stoffel (83) 7
1. Meyer, Thorsten 77 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 14:19 2. Schroeter, Sebastian 82 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 15:45 3. Ockenfels, André 79 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 18:26
1. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 6 Pkt. Meyer (77) 1 - Schroeter (82) 2 - Ockenfels (79) 3
1. Miller, Johannes 72 LG Rhein-Wied 14:20 2. Sülzen, Marc 71 LG Rhein-Wied 14:24
1. Fuchs, Karl-Heinz 62 LG Rhein-Wied 14:06 2. Dany, Axel 62 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 15:07 3. Lösch, Dieter 58 LG Rhein-Wied 15:32 4. Hendges, Winfried 59 LA TuS Mayen 15:50 5. Michel, Werner 60 SV Waldesch 16:09 6. Röhrig, Harald 62 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 16:20 7. Degen, Georg 61 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 16:54
1. Schäfer, Norbert 55 LG Rhein-Wied 14:55 2. Eich, Rainer 56 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 15:08 3. Branse, Konrad 55 LT SV Westum 15:22 4. Bailer, Karl-Heinz 55 LG Rhein-Wied 15:42 5. Berg, Peter 57 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 16:47
1. LG Rhein-Wied 9 Pkt. Fuchs (62) 1 - Schäfer (55) 2 - Lösch (58) 6 2. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 33 Pkt. Röhrig (62) 10 - Berg (57) 11 - Degen (61) 12
1. Bernard, Henryk 51 BBC Horchheim 12:18 2. Pinger, Peter 49 LG Rhein-Wied 12:22 3. Stockhausen, Bruno 51 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 12:25 4. Kube, Joachim 50 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 12:29 5. Skotzke, Lech 48 LG Rhein-Wied 12:37 6. Hoß, Josef 52 LG Rhein-Wied 13:17 7. Schüller, Kurt 49 SV Urmitz 13:26 8. Altenhofen, Reinhard 52 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 13:35 9. Meyer, Hans 48 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 13:45 10. Lehnert, Peter 52 VfL Waldbreitbach 14:26 11. Nocker, Edward 48 SV Urmitz 14:55 12. Ockenfels, Helmut 52 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 17:07
1. Höhr, Helmut 47 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 12:56 2. Wagner, Josef 45 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 13:55 3. Schade, Werner 46 BBC Horchheim 14:04
1. LG Rhein-Wied 14 Pkt. Pinger (49) 2 - Skotzke (48) 5 - Hoß (52) 7 2. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 19 Pkt. Kube (50) 4 - Höhr (47) 6 - Altenhofen (52) 9 3. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 36 Pkt. Meyer (48) 10 - Wagner (45) 11 - Ockenfels (52) 15
1. Still, Hans-Albert 38 LG Rhein-Wied 13:51 2. Kurz, Hans-Jürgen 40 LG Rhein-Wied 14:28 3. Fürst, Horst 38 LG Rhein-Wied 14:46 4. Kroll, Rüdiger 38 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 16:11
1. Kessler, Johannes 37 LG Rhein-Wied 14:54 2. Lies, Günter 36 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 15:23
1. Heinzen, Michael 31 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 16:20
1. LG Rhein-Wied 6 Pkt. Still (38) 1 - Kurz (40) 2 - Fürst (38) 3 2. LG Kreis Ahrweiler 18 Pkt. Lies (36) 5 - Kroll (38) 6 - Heinzen (31) 7
1. Bauer, Kai 80 LG Rhein-Wied 20:58 2. Honsdorf, Uwe 63 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 21:03 3. Schneider, Ulrich 60 VfL Waldbreitbach 26:10
Erstellt mit dem Programm CROSSLAUF 2000 der Firma Rieping-Software, Herta-König-Str. 7, 59269 Beckum, http://www.rieping-software.de