Rheinland-Pfalz- & Rheinland-Hammerwurf-Meisterschaften
03. März 2003, Trier
Ergebnisliste
Männliche Teilnehmer
Klasse Name Vorname Jahrg Verein Leistung Platz,Platz
Rheinland,Rhl.-Pfalz-MS
M 14 Ziplenkow Dimitri 90 TV Hahnenbach 17,31 m 1. 1.
MJB Bertram Fabian 86 TV Hahnenbach 54,75 m 1. 1.
MJB Borens Christoph 86 TG Konz 53,16 m 2. 2.
MJB Hartkorn Torsten 87 TV Germania Trier 51,36 m 3. 3.
MJB Schumacher Pol 86 TG Konz 43,21 m 4. 4.
MJB Vierdich Michael 87 TV Hahnenbach 40,45 m 5. 5.
MJB Klasen Christian 86 TG Konz 38,29 m 6. 6.
MJB Kley Christian 86 TV Hahnenbach 22,89 m 7. 7.
MJA Mayerer Sascha 84 TV Germania Trier 33,18 m 1. 1.
Män Gabrys Steffen 75 TV Germania Trier 51,78 m 1. Männer 1.
Män Gabrys Andreas 81 TV Germania Trier 49,19 m 2. Männer 2.
Män Pauly Franz 64 TV Germania Trier 48,91 m 1. M 35 3.
Män Keth Christian 75 TG Worms 45,85 m 4.
Män Baum Wolfgang 63 LG Wittlich -BKS 43,78 m 1. M 40 5.
Män Klasen Patrick 83 TG Konz 43,63 m 3. Männer 6.
Män Caspers Lutz 43 LG Alzey 42,51 m 7.
Män Horn Michael 69 TV Germania Trier 42,21 m 1. M 30 8.
Män Müller Klaus-Patrick 79 TG Worms 40,48 m 9.
Män Künzler Dieter 58 LG Esterau-Holza. 39,09 m 1. M 45 10.
Män Endres Andreas 62 TV Hahnenbach 37,45 m 2. M 40 11.
Män Waschbüsch Edgar 56 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 34,31 m 2. M 45 12.
Män Bröder Andreas 83 TV Weisel 31,65 m 4. Männer 13.
Män Bertram Thomas 58 TV Hahnenbach 25,61 m 3. M 45 14.
M 50 Wegener Siegfried 49 TG Konz 36,82 m 1. M 50
M 50 Weires Winfried 52 TG Konz 31,06 m 2. M 50
M 50 Schwabbacher Rolf 50 TV Hahnenbach 28,33 m 3. M 50
M 55 Noll Helmut 46 TuS Hachenburg 35,00 m 1. M 55
M 55 Wagner Rudolf 46 TuS Dierdorf 26,62 m 2. M 55
M 60 Nickenig Henning 42 LG Esterau-Holza. 40,36 m 1. M 60
M 65 Schick Erwin 34 LG Idar-Oberstein 28,12 m 1. M 65
M 70 Krysenmiski Ralf 33 DJK Marienstatt 22,30 m 1. M 70
Weibliche Teilnehmer
W 14 Süß Anna 89 VT Zweibrücken 42,51 m 1.
W 15 Klasen Sabrina 88 TG Konz 44,39 m 1. 1.
W 15 Brech Sabrina 88 VfL Bellheim 41,77 m 2.
WJB Aschinger Julia 87 TG Konz 37,56 m 1. 1.
WJB Quary Julia 87 TG Konz 31,28 m 2. 2.
WJB Schwager Jennifer 87 TV Rheinzabern 30,19 m 3.
WJA Noll Sarah 85 TG Konz 39,69 m 1. 1.
Frauen Mesloh Ellen 59 TV Bad Ems 36,35 m 1. W 40 1.
Frauen Drautzberg Elke 66 LAF Sinzig 28,04 m 1. W 35 2.
Frauen Kohn Heike 57 TuS Niederneisen 25,03 m 1. W 45 3.
W 60 Mayer Edith 41 TuS Niederniesen 26,60 m 1. W 60
W 65 Baum Christa 35 VfL Brohl 28,62 m 1. W 65
W 65 Schick Ria 35 LG Idar-Oberstein 24,96 m 2. W 65