800m
Name |
Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
AK |
Platz AK |
W 8 |
||||||
Hahn |
Natalie |
95 |
FC Ormont |
03:11,30 |
W 8 |
1. |
W 9 |
||||||
Schmitt |
Vanessa |
94 |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
03:54,00 |
W 9 |
1. |
Schweisthal |
Ruth |
94 |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
03:55,20 |
W 9 |
2. |
W10 |
||||||
Bausert |
Julia |
93 |
SE Orenhofen |
03:07,70 |
W10 |
1. |
Hermann |
Julia |
93 |
TVG Trier |
03:08,50 |
W10 |
2. |
Holper |
Maren |
93 |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
03:09,60 |
W10 |
3. |
W11 |
||||||
Klaeren |
Catherine |
92 |
PST Trier |
02:52,30 |
W11 |
1. |
Kill |
Astrid |
92 |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
03:12,90 |
W11 |
2. |
Willmes |
Bianca |
92 |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
03:37,50 |
W11 |
3. |
W12 |
||||||
Esch |
Eva |
91 |
SE Orenhofen |
02:47,10 |
W12 |
1. |
Hahn |
Annika |
91 |
FC Ormont |
02:50,20 |
W12 |
2. |
W13 |
||||||
Klaeren |
Julia |
90 |
PST Trier |
02:46,70 |
W13 |
1. |
Baustert |
Marie-Christin |
90 |
SE Orenhofen |
02:49,80 |
W13 |
2. |
Bach |
Lydia |
90 |
FC Ormont |
02:51,50 |
W13 |
3. |
W14 |
||||||
Fuhrt |
Andrea |
89 |
FC Ormont |
02:44,50 |
W14 |
1. |
Hahn |
Bianca |
89 |
FC Ormont |
03:15,30 |
W14 |
2. |
W15 |
||||||
Staudt |
Sarah |
88 |
TV Hermeskeil |
02:55,30 |
W15 |
1. |
Krost |
Simone |
88 |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
03:06,70 |
W15 |
2. |
WJ B |
||||||
Adams |
Rebecca |
86 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
02:24,80 |
WJ B |
1. |
1000m
Name |
Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
AK |
Platz AK |
M 8 |
||||||
Wagner |
Patrick |
95 |
TV Bitburg |
04:02,10 |
M 8 |
1 |
M10 |
||||||
Heck |
Martin |
93 |
SG Triathlon Prüm |
03:31,30 |
M10 |
1 |
Wagner |
Marcel |
93 |
TV Bitburg |
04:16,20 |
M10 |
2 |
M11 |
||||||
Oster |
Pascal |
92 |
TV Bitburg |
03:15,70 |
M11 |
1 |
Oster |
Manuel |
92 |
TV Bitburg |
03:20,30 |
M11 |
2 |
M12 |
||||||
Zeimmer |
Michael |
91 |
SG Triathlon Prüm |
03:11,70 |
M12 |
1 |
Hamm |
Marius |
91 |
TV Bitburg |
03:34,00 |
M12 |
2 |
M13 |
||||||
Kill |
Stefan |
90 |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
03:41,20 |
M13 |
1 |
M14 |
||||||
Plein |
Steffen |
89 |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
02:55,00 |
M14 |
1 |
Wollmann |
Marvin |
89 |
PST Trier |
03:08,70 |
M14 |
2 |
Esch |
Martin |
89 |
SE Orenhofen |
03:19,30 |
M14 |
3 |
M15 |
||||||
Britz |
Gabriel |
88 |
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
02:53,80 |
M15 |
1 |
Klaeren |
Philipp |
88 |
PST Trier |
02:55,40 |
M15 |
2 |
Tracht |
Sebastian |
88 |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
03:04,40 |
M15 |
3 |
Herrmann |
Markus |
88 |
TV Hermeskeil |
03:08,40 |
M15 |
4 |
MJB |
||||||
Müller |
Sebastian |
86 |
TUS Kreuzweingarten |
02:48,10 |
MJB |
1 |
Witzel |
Gregor |
87 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
02:53,40 |
MJB |
2 |
Geiter |
Thomas |
87 |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
02:54,90 |
MJB |
3 |
Götz |
Benjamin |
86 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
03:04,20 |
MJB |
4 |
MJA |
||||||
Holstein |
Timo |
85 |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
02:38,30 |
MJA |
1 |
Blem |
Alexander |
84 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
02:44,10 |
MJA |
2 |
M20 |
||||||
Heinen |
Lukas |
81 |
PST Trier |
02:35,90 |
M20 |
1 |
Wallebohr |
Martin |
83 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
02:37,60 |
M20 |
2 |
Krause |
Carsten |
80 |
PST Trier |
02:40,00 |
M20 |
3 |
Krause |
Thorsten |
80 |
PST Trier |
02:41,10 |
M20 |
4 |
Kilburg |
Sebastian |
74 |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
02:45,60 |
M20 |
5 |
Mohr |
Matthias |
82 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
02:46,50 |
M20 |
6 |
Stülb |
Jörg |
77 |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
02:50,70 |
M20 |
7 |
Vonerden |
Andreas |
76 |
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
02:51,00 |
M20 |
8 |
Maus |
Torsten |
75 |
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
02:54,60 |
M20 |
9 |
Staudt |
Peter |
83 |
TV Hermeskeil |
03:04,90 |
M20 |
10 |
Götz |
Oliver |
78 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
03:16,70 |
M20 |
11 |
M30 |
||||||
Kilburg |
Ulrich |
71 |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
02:45,00 |
M30 |
1 |
M30 |
||||||
Klemens |
Christoff |
68 |
PST Trier |
02:44,30 |
M30 |
1 |
M50 |
||||||
Witzel |
Wolfgang |
53 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
02:49,80 |
M50 |
1 |
5000m
Name |
Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
AK |
Platz AK |
M15 |
||||||
Fuhrt |
Christoph |
88 |
FC Ormont |
19:52,20 |
M15 |
1 |
Harings |
Michael |
88 |
FC Ormont |
21:00,70 |
M15 |
2 |
MJB |
||||||
Krämer |
Daniel |
87 |
FC Ormont |
19:46,20 |
MJB |
1 |
MJA |
||||||
Pfeil |
Michael |
84 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
16:05,90 |
MJA |
1 |
M20 |
||||||
Reimer |
Timo |
82 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
16:41,20 |
M20 |
1 |
Thelen |
Christoph |
81 |
PST Trier |
17:30,50 |
M20 |
2 |
M30 |
||||||
Bier |
Dietmar |
70 |
PST Trier |
15:53,90 |
M30 |
1 |
Trampert |
Uwe |
72 |
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
16:16,10 |
M30 |
2 |
Bick |
Alexander |
70 |
LTF Marpingen |
16:16,40 |
M30 |
3 |
Bourggraff |
Josy |
69 |
CAEG Grevenmacher |
17:09,60 |
M30 |
4 |
Jung |
Marc |
70 |
CAEG Grevenmacher |
17:09,80 |
M30 |
5 |
Engel |
Dirk |
70 |
LT Schweich |
18:43,00 |
M30 |
6 |
Engel |
Wolfgang |
73 |
DJK Wißmannsdorf |
19:51,50 |
M30 |
7 |
Fandel |
Wolfgang |
69 |
DJK Wißmannsdorf |
20:38,50 |
M30 |
8 |
Neuhaus |
Markus |
71 |
DJK Wißmannsdorf |
20:54,60 |
M30 |
9 |
Dimmer |
Werner |
70 |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
21:14,00 |
M30 |
10 |
M35 |
||||||
Herrig |
Reinhard |
68 |
PST Trier |
17:44,80 |
M35 |
1 |
Richter |
Wolfgang |
68 |
DJK Wißmannsdorf |
19:34,30 |
M35 |
2 |
Holper |
Elmar |
64 |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
21:17,60 |
M35 |
3 |
M40 |
||||||
Budtke |
Jürgen |
63 |
TUS Kreuzweingarten |
16:45,50 |
M40 |
1 |
Borchert |
Wolfgang |
63 |
MC Eschweiler |
16:55,00 |
M40 |
2 |
Greis |
Marc |
59 |
CAEG Grevenmacher |
17:22,90 |
M40 |
3 |
Pribylla |
Rudolf |
60 |
MC Eschweiler |
17:24,80 |
M40 |
4 |
Fussmann |
Matthias |
60 |
SC Bleialf |
18:01,70 |
M40 |
5 |
Schäfer |
Detlef |
63 |
TV Bitburg |
18:07,10 |
M40 |
6 |
Grundheber |
Heinz |
62 |
LT Schweich |
18:47,90 |
M40 |
7 |
Petter |
Raimond |
60 |
MC Eschweiler |
19:00,60 |
M40 |
8 |
Steinbach |
Willi |
62 |
SV Speicher AH |
19:14,70 |
M40 |
9 |
Mirkes |
Wolfgang |
62 |
TV Bitburg |
19:38,70 |
M40 |
10 |
Baustert |
Paul |
62 |
Spangdahlem |
20:10,20 |
M40 |
11 |
Kolling |
Rainer |
60 |
Lauffreunde Ruwertal |
20:12,90 |
M40 |
12 |
M45 |
||||||
Reimer |
Gerald |
57 |
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal |
16:48,80 |
M45 |
1 |
Laschewski |
Berthold |
57 |
TV Wittlich |
19:23,20 |
M 45 |
2 |
Scholtes |
Theo |
54 |
SV Oberweis |
19:40,00 |
M 45 |
3 |
De Winkel |
Peter |
54 |
TV Bitburg |
20:49,00 |
M 45 |
4 |
M50 |
||||||
Willems |
Günter |
59 |
Spiridion Hochwald |
19:15,00 |
M50 |
1 |
Wagner |
Fritz |
49 |
SV Kyllburg |
20:13,90 |
M50 |
2 |
Ehrmann |
Thomas |
53 |
TG Konz |
21:12,80 |
M50 |
3 |
Hartmann |
Josef |
50 |
RT Südeifel |
21:32,50 |
M50 |
4 |
M55 |
||||||
Welter |
Jean-Marie |
47 |
CAEG Grevenmacher |
20:37,20 |
M55 |
1 |
Guggemos |
Wolfgang |
46 |
TV Bitburg |
20:51,60 |
M55 |
2 |
M60 |
||||||
Maciohsek |
Heinz |
40 |
LGV Gerolstein |
20:07,30 |
M60 |
1 |
Evertz |
Paul Jürgen |
42 |
SV Oberweis |
20:43,00 |
M60 |
2 |
Hofmann |
Heinz |
40 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
22:16,10 |
M60 |
3 |
M65 |
||||||
Scheuer |
Manfred |
35 |
TG Konz |
23:56,60 |
M65 |
1 |
W20 |
||||||
Meiers |
Monika |
77 |
22:06,40 |
W20 |
1 |
|
Ewerz |
Melanie |
76 |
26:57,30 |
W20 |
2 |
|
Oed |
Nadine |
75 |
26:57,50 |
W20 |
3 |
|
W30 |
||||||
Queckenberg |
Ingrid |
72 |
SG Stern Sindelfingen |
24:58,30 |
W30 |
1 |
W40 |
||||||
Behrend |
Jutta |
59 |
TG Neuss |
20:08,10 |
W40 |
1 |
Kleinert |
Ute |
60 |
TG-Konz |
22:35,00 |
W40 |
2 |
W55 |
||||||
Eisinger |
Christa |
44 |
VFA Neunkirchen |
31:53,10 |
W55 |
1 |
10000m
Name |
Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
AK |
Platz AK |
M20 |
||||||
Fink |
Martin |
81 |
Uni Koblenz |
39:04,00 |
M20 |
1 |
Wallenborn |
Jochen |
80 |
SV Dudeldorf |
45:26,70 |
M 20 |
2 |
M30 |
||||||
Bernard |
Michael |
73 |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
33:24,30 |
M30 |
1 |
Adamietz |
Michael |
72 |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
34:56,67 |
M30 |
2 |
Harig |
Stefan |
70 |
VfA Neunkirchen |
36:40,00 |
M 30 |
3 |
Teusch |
Holger |
71 |
TG Konz |
37:13,10 |
M 30 |
4 |
M 35 |
||||||
Beucher |
Franz-Jürgen |
65 |
SV Föhren |
35:53,80 |
M35 |
1 |
Offermann |
Daniel |
66 |
SC Bütgenbach |
37:33,60 |
M 35 |
2 |
Queckenberg |
Andreas |
65 |
SG Stern Sindelfingen |
39:51,70 |
M35 |
3 |
M 40 |
S |
|||||
Nees |
Jürgen |
59 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
37:36,80 |
M 40 |
1 |
Krumm |
Stephan |
60 |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
37:37,60 |
M40 |
2 |
Burkhardt |
Dieter |
61 |
VFA Neunkirchen |
40:21,90 |
M 40 |
3 |
M45 |
||||||
Kranz |
Christoph |
55 |
DJK Wißmannsdorf |
34:47,80 |
M45 |
1 |
Simon |
Alfred |
57 |
Wildes Bergvolk Grimberg |
40:17,90 |
M45 |
2 |
M 50 |
||||||
Leinen |
Hans-Josef |
50 |
SE Orenhofen |
36:35,90 |
M 50 |
1 |
M 55 |
||||||
Thielen |
Herbert |
48 |
SG Triathlon Prüm |
51:35,60 |
M 55 |
1 |
M 60 |
||||||
Eisinger |
Hans |
41 |
VFA Neunkirchen |
43:07,70 |
M 60 |
1 |
M 70 |
||||||
Willnecker |
Georg |
31 |
SV Urmitz |
45:12,00 |
M 70 |
1 |
W 20 |
||||||
Hennchen |
Sonja |
79 |
VFA Neunkirchen |
40:20,50 |
W 20 |
1 |
3000m
Name |
Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
AK |
Platz AK |
M13 |
||||||
Werland |
Philipp |
90 |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
10:04,30 |
M13 |
1. |
Harings |
Christian |
90 |
FC Ormont |
12:18,30 |
M 13 |
1. |
M15 |
||||||
Kleinert |
Daniel |
88 |
TG Konz |
10:24,10 |
M15 |
1. |
MJB |
||||||
Siebenborn |
Martin |
87 |
SE Orenhofen |
10:57,30 |
MJB |
1. |
MJA |
||||||
Schichel |
Andreas |
84 |
TG Konz |
10:10,60 |
MJA |
1. |
Schäfer |
Norman |
84 |
LTF Marpingen |
10:53,40 |
MJ A |
2. |
M20 |
||||||
Laumers |
Michael |
80 |
SC Bleialf |
10:09,50 |
M20 |
1. |
M35 |
||||||
Ott |
Franz-Josef |
67 |
TV Hermeskeil |
09:46,80 |
M35 |
1. |
M 40 |
||||||
Rudlof |
Jörg |
63 |
Aachener TG |
11:07,20 |
M 40 |
1. |
M45 |
||||||
Klaeren |
Klaus |
57 |
PST Trier |
09:37,30 |
M45 |
1. |
Kilburg |
Edgar |
58 |
SV Wintrich |
11:00,00 |
M45 |
2. |
Heber |
Dieter |
55 |
SV Weidenbach |
13:05,10 |
M45 |
3. |
M 50 |
||||||
Fewinger |
Hans |
53 |
TF 1948 Oberstein |
11:00,90 |
M 50 |
1. |
Krug |
Wilfried |
50 |
12:43,30 |
M 50 |
3. |
|
M 55 |
||||||
Biever |
Jean |
48 |
C.A. Dudelingen |
11:21,90 |
M 55 |
1. |
M 60 |
||||||
Mende |
Dieter |
43 |
SE Orenhofen |
13:17,40 |
M 60 |
1. |
M 55 |
||||||
Theißen |
Paul |
41 |
SC Kall |
12:35,80 |
M 55 |
2. |
M 70 |
||||||
Berg |
Arnold |
30 |
SE Orenhofen |
14:41,20 |
M 70 |
1. |
W 14 |
||||||
Heinzen |
Viola |
89 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
11:11,10 |
W 14 |
1. |
Reuter |
Mona |
89 |
TG Konz |
12:01,30 |
W14 |
2. |
Leiwer |
Anke |
89 |
SG Triathlon Prüm |
12:06,90 |
W14 |
3. |
Christen |
Julia |
89 |
LG Bernkasstel-Wittlich |
12:12,60 |
W14 |
4. |
4. |
||||||
WJB |
||||||
Rösner |
Nora |
87 |
PST Trier |
10:51,60 |
WJB |
1. |
Monzel |
Barbara |
87 |
TG Konz |
11:06,30 |
WJ B |
2. |
Beucher |
Sabine |
86 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
11:08,40 |
WJB |
3. |
Wolak |
Romy |
86 |
C.A. Dudelingen |
11:44,10 |
WJB |
4. |
Bellaire |
Natalie |
86 |
TV Bitburg |
12:02,20 |
WJ B |
5. |
W 20 |
||||||
Rausch |
Claudia |
74 |
PST Trier |
10:23,30 |
W20 |
1. |
Rieger |
Margarete |
76 |
PST Trier |
11:17,10 |
W20 |
1. |
Pesch |
Tanja |
77 |
Aachener TG |
11:21,10 |
W 20 |
2. |
Schulz |
Tamara |
77 |
LTF Marpingen |
11:31,70 |
W 20 |
3. |
Marxen |
Anne |
82 |
SV Manderscheid |
11:57,50 |
W 20 |
4. |
W 35 |
||||||
Heinzen |
Christa |
66 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
12:26,80 |
W 35 |
1. |
Holper |
Waltraud |
67 |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
13:16,60 |
W 35 |
2. |
W40 |
||||||
Lorsche |
Josée |
61 |
C.A. Dudelingen |
10:59,40 |
W 40 |
1. |
Böcker |
Petra |
61 |
SV Kyllburg |
11:44,00 |
W40 |
2. |
Staudt |
Alwine |
59 |
TV Hermeskeil |
12:25,30 |
W40 |
3. |
Klaeren |
Antoinette |
62 |
PST Trier |
12:55,00 |
W40 |
4. |
W45 |
||||||
Bohlen |
Birgit |
57 |
SE Orenhofen |
12:15,10 |
W45 |
1. |