Klassenübersicht
Schüler M15
Schüler M14
Schüler M13
Schüler M12
Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schüler M9
Schüler M8
Schülerinnen W15
Schülerinnen W14
Schülerinnen W13
Schülerinnen W12
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10
Schülerinnen W9
Schülerinnen W8
1000 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Haubert, Marcel 92 TuS Heimweiler 4:11,44 min 2.Haubert, Daniel 92 TuS Heimweiler 4:15,72 min 3.Imig, Pascal 92 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 4:31,51 min 4.Eckert, Martin 92 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 5:31,87 min
1000 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Bechter, Marius 91 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 4:02,52 min 2.Reis, Konstantin 91 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 4:26,17 min 3.Klein, Michael 91 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 4:30,87 min 4.Ullinger, David 91 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 4:34,34 min 5.Kohler, Fabian 91 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 4:44,83 min 6.Gehrz, Patrick 91 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 5:11,57 min 7.Schmidt, Tobias 91 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 5:12,65 min Gehrtz, Patrick 91 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach n.a. 4 x 50 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.TV Langenlonsheim 35,70 sec Spindler, P 92 - Teßmer, J 91 - Wollmer, M 91 - Reißner, D 91 2.MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach I 36,20 sec Bechter, M 91 - Imig, P 92 - Klein, M 91 - Ullinger, D 91 3.MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach II 39,35 sec Eckert, M 92 - Gehrtz, P 91 - Kohler, F 91 - Reis, K 91
1000 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Sallinger, Daniel 90 LG Wahlheim-Esselborn 4:11,19 min 2.Schaschin, Nikolaj 90 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 4:22,48 min Wolframm, Jonas 90 TV Hahnenbach 1961 e.V. n.a. Ziplenkow, Dimitri 90 TV Hahnenbach 1961 e.V. n.a.
1000 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Frick, Martin 89 TuS Duchroth 4:07,81 min 2.Seebauer, Lorenz 89 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 4:23,67 min Nows, Max 89 TV Hahnenbach 1961 e.V. n.a. 4 x 50 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.TV Langenlonsheim 37,09 sec Bispham, J 90 - Brack, J 90 - Witoschek, T 90 - Coutandin, E 89
1000 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Spreyer, Jurian 88 TuS Duchroth 3:41,89 min 2.Blum, Christian 88 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:47,99 min 3.May, Pascal André 88 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 4:19,74 min Kaul, Marcel 88 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach n.a.
1000 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Cremer, Dominik 87 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:46,20 min 2.Vosen, Kai 87 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:46,32 min 3.Bechter, Bastian 87 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:50,74 min 4.Klöckner, Jan Christopher 87 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:55,32 min 5.Kaul, Marcel 88 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 4:05,61 min Herzog, Florian 87 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach n.a. Altmeyer, Matthias 87 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach n.a. Imig, Florian 87 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach n.a. 4 x 75 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach I 43,46 sec Altmeyer, M 87 - Blum, C 88 - Imig, F 87 - Vosen, K 87 2.MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach II 50,19 sec Cremer, D 87 - Kaul, M 88 - Klöckner, J 87 - May, P 88
100 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Poesze, Marcel 86 TV Langenlonsheim 13,27 sec 2.Oepen, Jan Lukas 86 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 13,91 sec 3.Huck, Daniel 86 TuS Heimweiler 14,07 sec 4.Ullinger, Christian 86 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 14,19 sec 5.Luhn, Fabian 86 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 14,54 sec 1000 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Huck, Daniel 86 TuS Heimweiler 3:37,62 min 2.Ullinger, Christian 86 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:37,88 min 3.Oepen, Jan Lukas 86 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:52,33 min 4.Luhn, Fabian 86 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:52,39 min Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf 13.08.2000 1.Oepen, Jan Lukas 86 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 10,03 m 2.Luhn, Fabian 86 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 9,27 m 3.Ullinger, Christian 86 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 9,01 m Ballwurf 200g Vor-/Endkampf 13.08.2000 1.Poesze, Marcel 86 TV Langenlonsheim 60,0 m 2.Ullinger, Christian 86 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 50,0 m 3.Oepen, Jan Lukas 86 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 40,5 m 4.Luhn, Fabian 86 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 39,5 m
800 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Blum, Isabel 92 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:39,93 min 2.Baumgarten, Vreda 92 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 4:09,59 min
800 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Zischke, Anne Marei 91 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:34,50 min 2.Weschenfelder, Larissa 91 TuS Heimweiler 3:35,35 min 3.Baumgarten, Kira 91 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:37,10 min 4.Gilcher, Theresa 91 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:55,66 min 5.Lüdorf, Sarah 91 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:56,83 min 4 x 50 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 37,99 sec Baumgarten, K 91 - Blum, I 92 - Gilcher, T 91 - Zischke, A 91 2.TuS Heimweiler 38,55 sec Weschenfelder, L 91 - Klöß, I 91 - Bauer, T 91 - Barth, C 92
800 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Klein, Christine 90 TuS Duchroth 3:34,20 min Eckert, Katharina 90 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach n.a.
800 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Huck, Kerstin 89 TuS Heimweiler 3:22,17 min 2.Jüngling, Jennifer 89 Polizei-SV Wengerohr 3:26,32 min 4 x 50 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.TV Langenlonsheim 31,29 sec Coutandin, T 90 - Maurer, M 90 - Gonska, N 90 - Schneider, L 90 2.TuS Heimweiler 33,44 sec Wöllstein, H 89 - Chillot, D 89 - Klein, C 90 - Huck, K 89
800 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Schon, Christina 88 SFG Bernkastel 2:49,59 min
100 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Coutandin, Katja 86 TV Langenlonsheim 14,23 sec 2.Bauer, Viktoria 86 TuS Heimweiler 14,46 sec 3.Boos, Madeleine 86 LG VG Emmelshausen 14,72 sec Ballwurf 200g Vor-/Endkampf 13.08.2000 1.Coutandin, Christina 86 TV Langenlonsheim 40,0 m 2.Pohland, Anne 86 TV Langenlonsheim 36,0 m 3.Bauer, Viktoria 86 TuS Heimweiler 35,0 m 4.Boos, Madeleine 86 LG VG Emmelshausen 30,0 m
100 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Cremer, Isabel 85 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 15,59 sec 800 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Cremer, Isabel 85 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:10,67 min 4 x 100 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.TuS Heimweiler 58,40 sec Bauer, V 86 - Schätzel, D 86 - Graf, K 87 - Pieroth, J 86 2.TV Langenlonsheim 59,43 sec Pohland, A 86 - Coutandin, C 86 - Coutandin, K 86 - Ewen, E 86
100 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Schmäler, Michel 85 LG VG Emmelshausen 13,69 sec 2.Metzenroth, Andreas 85 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 14,38 sec 1000 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.Wicke, Pascal 85 TV Langenlonsheim 3:45,66 min 2.Metzenroth, Andreas 85 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 3:50,47 min 4 x 100 m Endlauf 13.08.2000 1.MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 57,74 sec Ullinger, C 86 - Metzenroth, A 85 - Luhn, F 86 - Oepen, J 86 Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf 13.08.2000 1.Müller, Niklas 85 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 11,49 m 2.Schmäler, Michel 85 LG VG Emmelshausen 10,93 m Ballwurf 200g Vor-/Endkampf 13.08.2000 1.Metzenroth, Andreas 85 MTV 1877 e.V. Bad Kreuznach 52,0 m Schmäler, Michel 85 LG VG Emmelshausen n.a.
Erstellt mit dem Programm STADION 2000 der Firma Rieping-Software, Herta-König-Str. 7,
59269 Beckum, http://www.rieping-software.de