Männer |
100m |
Endlauf |
|
(Vorlauf) |
11,22 |
-0,1 |
(11,16 |
-0,9) |
Maxeiner,Christof |
77 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
11,76 |
-0,1 |
(11,67 |
-0,5) |
Horwedel,Matthias |
80 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
11,83 |
-0,1 |
(11,80 |
-0,5) |
Schieke,Michael |
70 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
11,90 |
-0,1 |
Hoferichter,Ronald |
60 TuS Roland Brey |
12,08 |
-0,1 |
(12,06 |
-0,5) |
Moskopp,Jörg |
78 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
12,84 |
-0,1 |
(12,62 |
-0,9) |
Holthusen,Hinrich |
81 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Vorläufe |
12,89 |
-0,5 |
Hiller,Ralph |
71 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
13,03 |
-0,5 |
Bach,Werner |
61 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
13,22 |
-0,9 |
Dötsch,Toni |
62 |
TuS Roland Brey |
13,42 |
-0,9 |
Klasssen,Peter |
50 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
400m |
52,51 |
Schieke,Michael |
70 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
57,27 |
Morcinek,Damian |
81 |
TuS 1899 Immendorf |
58,24 |
Bach,Werner |
61 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
61,55 |
Hiller,Ralph |
71 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
63,46 |
Flick,Jürgen |
67 |
TuS Roland Brey |
|
800m |
2:01,69 |
Meyer,Thorsten |
77 LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
2:08,05 |
Wagner,Peter |
81 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
2:30,12 |
Meyer,Hans |
48 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
2:37,51 |
Kube;Joachim |
50 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
3000m |
8:52,64 |
Jahat,Sascha |
81 |
TV Mülheim |
8:53,36 |
Hoffmann,Tobias |
79 |
Gerolsteiner LGV |
a.K. |
9:11,19 |
Honsdorf,Uwe |
63 |
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
10:59,29 |
Kube;Joachim |
50 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
11:00,81 |
Höhr,Helmut |
47 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
11:28,09 |
Altenhofen,Reinhard |
52 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
|
Weitsprung |
5,92 |
Hoferichter,Ronald |
60 TuS Roland Brey |
5,87 |
Bläser,Manuel |
77 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
5,77 |
Moskopp,Harald |
75 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
5,55 |
Moskopp,Jörg |
78 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4,84 |
Dötsch,Toni |
62 |
TuS Roland Brey |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
3,40 |
Hoss,Bernd |
80 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3,20 |
Meeß,Oliver |
69 LG Rhein-Wied |
|
Kugelstoß |
13,39 |
Lehmann,Arne |
79 |
TuS Roland Brey |
11,37 |
Weber,Heinz |
56 |
TuS Roland Brey |
11,02 |
Moskopp,Jörg |
78 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
10,41 |
Klasssen,Peter |
50 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
10,27 |
OckenfelsAndre |
79 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
8,17 |
Wagner,Ulrich |
46 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
Diskuswurf |
52,77 |
Roos,Mark |
73 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
36,16 |
Trippen,Jörg |
70 |
LG Bernkasten-Wittlich |
32,46 |
Busch,Peter |
49 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
Speerwurf |
57,83 |
Bush,Marcus |
69 |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
47,22 |
Moskopp,Harald |
75 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
44,35 |
Weber,Heinz |
56 |
TuS Roland Brey |
42,98 |
Meyer,Thorsten |
77 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
42,89 |
Trippen,Jörg |
70 |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
40,75 |
Klasssen,Peter |
50 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
35,26 |
Bläser,Manuel |
77 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31,33 |
Ockenfels,Andre |
79 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
Männliche Jugend A |
100m |
Endlauf |
(Vorlauf) |
11,59 |
-1,0 |
Schaper,Niklas |
82 |
TuS 1899 Immendorf |
11,77 |
-1,0 |
Vogt,Roland |
82 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
11,90 |
-1,0 |
(11,84 -0,4) |
Horwedel,Johannes |
83 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
12,36 |
-1,0 |
(12,31 |
-0,4) |
Fickler,Nicolas |
83 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
12,44 |
-1,0 |
(12,30 |
-0,4) |
Napierala,Maurice |
82 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Vorläufe |
11,50 |
-0,4 |
Neudecker,Jan |
82 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
12,35 |
-0,4 |
Pung,Markus |
82 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
12,50 |
-1,2 |
Poeppel,Mattias |
83 |
TuS 1899 Immendorf |
12,57 |
-1,2 |
Heinzen,Thomas |
83 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
400m |
53,89 |
Rämer,Patrick |
82 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
55,99 |
Poeppel,Mattias |
83 |
TuS 1899 Immendorf |
|
800m |
2:02,58 |
Siekmann,Thomas |
83 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2:05,12 |
Bytschkow,Denis |
83 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
2:10,21 |
Schroeter,Sebastian |
82 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
3000m |
8:55,11 |
Schmitz,Christian |
83 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
9:41,35 |
Alt,Christian |
83 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
10:53,50 |
Stoffel,Rene |
83 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
|
Weitsprung |
6,39 |
Schaper,Niklas |
82 |
TuS 1899 Immendorf |
6,32 |
Fickler,Nicolas |
83 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
6,00 |
Vogt,Roland |
82 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
5,63 |
Napierala,Maurice |
82 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
Hochsprung |
1,86 |
Schaper,Niklas |
82 |
TuS 1899 Immendorf |
1,80 |
Neudecker,Jan |
83 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1,80 |
Fickler,Nicolas |
83 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1,75 |
Pung,Markus |
82 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
Stabhochsprung |
3,70 |
Neudecker,Jan |
83 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
3,40 |
Poeppel,Mattias |
83 |
TuS 1899 Immendorf |
3,30 |
Horwedel,Johannes |
83 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
Kugelstoß |
10,50 |
Schaper,Niklas |
82 |
TuS 1899 Immendorf |
|
Diskuswurf |
32,96 |
Schaper,Niklas |
82 |
TuS 1899 Immendorf |
29,95 |
Horwedel,Johannes |
83 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
27,02 |
Fickler,Nicolas |
83 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
Speerwurf |
36,82 |
Poeppel,Mattias |
83 |
TuS Immendorf |
35,88 |
Schroeter,Sebastian |
82 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
Männliche Jugend B |
100m |
Endlauf |
(kein Vorlauf) |
11,67 |
-0,8 |
Enkirch,Sebastian |
85 |
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
12,01 |
-0,8 |
Kalter,Tim |
84 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
12,68 |
-0,8 |
Matthies,Thorsten |
84 LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
12,73 |
-0,8 |
Vogt,Philipp |
85 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
12,77 |
-0,8 |
Horwedel,Andreas |
85 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
13,14 |
-0,8 |
Eiser,Alessandro |
84 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
400m |
53,09 |
Eiffler,Johannes |
85 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
53,27 |
Enkirch,Johannes |
85 |
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
|
|
800m |
2:00,36 |
Eiffler,Johannes |
85 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
2:11,28 |
Häger,Christian |
84 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
2:12,84 |
Schön,Lukas |
84 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
2:15,71 |
Branse,Thomas |
84 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
2:28,45 |
Branse,Felix |
85 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
2:29,27 |
Over,Benjamin |
85 |
VfL Waldbreitbach |
|
3000m |
9:22,12 |
Müller,Sebastian |
84 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
10:10,97 |
Alt,Thomas |
84 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
10:56,30 |
Roj,Andreas |
85 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
|
Weitsprung |
5,95 |
Müller,Niclas |
85 |
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
5,66 |
Kalter,Tim |
84 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
5,34 |
Vogt,Philipp |
85 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
5,15 |
Horwedel,Andreas |
85 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
Hochsprung |
1,80 |
Lotz,Michael |
85 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
Stabhochsprung |
3,50 |
Schneider,Christoph |
85 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
Kugelstoß |
12,01 |
Sehr,Markus |
85 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
11,14 |
Häger,Christian |
84 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
10,96 |
Knüttel,Tobias |
85 |
TuS Dierdorf |
9,15 |
Over,Benjamin |
85 |
VfL Waldbreitbach |
|
Speerwurf |
42,12 |
Schneider,Christoph |
85 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
32,81 |
Häger,Christian |
84 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
Schüler M 14 |
100m |
Endlauf |
(Vorlauf) |
13,22 |
-0,5 |
Langius,Pascal |
87 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
13,24 |
-0,5 |
Theis,Manuel |
87 |
TuS Dierdorf |
14,07 |
-0,5 |
Müller,Patrick |
87 LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
14,38 |
-0,5 |
Vogt,Lars |
87 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
14,59 |
-0,5 |
(14,40 |
-0,1) |
Woidtke,Manuel |
88 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
14,83 |
-0,5 |
(14,48 |
+0,3) |
Langius,David |
87 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
Vorläufe |
14,85 |
+0,3 |
Collinet,Raphael |
87 |
TuS Dierdorf |
15,54 |
+0,3 |
Engel,Felix |
87 |
TuS Dierdorf |
15,59 |
-0,1 |
Scholze,Raphael |
87 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
|
300m |
48,04 |
Frische,Andreas |
87 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
1000m |
3:32,75 |
Karat,Rami |
87 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3:36,10 |
Memeti,Patriot |
87 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
Weitsprung |
5,00 |
Langius,Pascal |
87 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4,51 |
Theis,Manuel |
87 |
TuS Dierdorf |
4,45 |
Woidtke,Manuel |
88 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
4,41 |
Vogt,Lars |
87 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
4,29 |
Collinet,Raphael |
87 |
TuS Dierdorf |
4,13 |
Langius,David |
87 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
4,09 |
Scholze,Raphael |
87 |
TuS Dierdorf |
4,02 |
Memeti,Patriot |
87 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
Hochsprung |
1,35 |
Theis,Manuel |
87 |
TuS Dierdorf |
1,35 |
Collinet,Raphael |
87 |
TuS Dierdorf |
1,30 |
Langius,Pascal |
87 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1,25 |
Scholze,Raphael |
87 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
|
Kugelstoß |
12,33 |
Müller,Philipp |
87 |
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
9,22 |
Langius,Pascal |
87 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
8,51 |
Karat,Rami |
87 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
8,09 |
Langius,David |
87 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
7,59 |
Engel,Felix |
87 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
Speerwurf |
30,62 |
Müller,Philipp |
87 |
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
29,29 |
Langius,David |
87 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
28,14 |
Langius,Pascal |
87 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
Schüler M 15 |
100m |
Endlauf |
(kein Vorlauf) |
12,96 |
0,0 |
Wegner,Tobias |
86 |
TuS Dierdorf |
13,09 |
0,0 |
Karat,Josef |
86 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
13,22 |
0,0 |
Altenhofen,Daniel |
86 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
300m |
41,24 |
Altenhofen,Daniel |
86 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
43,04 |
karat,Josef |
86 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
|
1000m |
3:13,62 |
Stockhausen,Thomas |
86 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3:15,49 |
Nußbaum,Andreas |
86 LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
3:16,44 |
Guilaume,Rene |
86 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
3:16,87 |
Adams,Uwe |
86 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
Weitsprung |
4,81 |
Wegner,Tobias |
86 |
TuS Dierdorf |
4,63 |
Karat,Josef |
86 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
Hochsprung |
1,52 |
Mäder,Christian |
86 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1,43 |
Wegner,Tobias |
86 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
Kugelstoß |
10,18 |
Diekmann, Christof |
86 |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
9,59 |
Klas,Sebastian |
86 |
TuS Roland Brey |
9,56 |
Weber,Martin |
86 |
VfB Linz |
6,39 |
Grumbt,Fabian |
86 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
Speerwurf |
30,21 |
Diekmann, Christof |
86 |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
29,73 |
Guilaume,Rene |
86 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
21,06 |
Grumbt,Fabian |
86 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|