Pokal der Freundschaft - Jugend
Kortrijk/Belgien, 19. Mai 2002
Einzelergebnisse
110m horden 1,067m Jun Heren Uur:12:48
Reeks:1 Wind : 0.0
1 9322 Willwacher Steffen 15.02 84 RHEI
2 9277 Hager Christian 15.18 83 SAAR
3 391 DEVLIEGER KIRSTEN 15.79 84 FLAC
4 277 D'HOKER KOEN 17.11 84 VS
9442 Wermann Jens NA 85 PFA
110m horden 1,067m Jun Heren Uur:12:48
Reeks:2 Wind : 1.4
1 9323 Pawlak Holger 16.09 83 RHEI
2 9443 Hochmuth Simon 16.22 00 PFA
3 9279 Weber Lasse 17.69 84 SAAR
100m horden 0,838m Jun Dames Uur:17:56
Reeks:1 Wind : 1.1
1 1802 BERINGS ELINE 14.22 Sch 86 STG
2 9461 Dming Sandra 14.59 83 PFA
3 9337 Schmidt Annika 14.98 83 RHEI
4 1736 VANZIELEGHEM LIEN 15.05 Sch 85 FLAC
5 9228 Steffen Anke 15.34 84 SAAR
100m horden 0,838m Jun Dames Uur:17:56
Reeks:2 Wind : 1.1
1 9342 Erwes Eva-Maria 14.79 85 RHEI
2 9229 Schwartz Kathrin 15.24 84 SAAR
3 9469 Weyrauch Susanne 15.98 83 PFA
100 meter Jun Dames Uur:17:56
Reeks:1 Wind : 0.1
1 9335 Bleis Nicole 12.56 84 RHEI
2 9226 Kohler Ricarda 12.72 86 SAAR
3 1803 VANELSLANDE MIEKE 12.82 Sch 86 FLAC
4 9336 Fuhrmann Julia 12.98 85 RHEI
5 1484 BALLEGEER GRIET 13.00 Sch 85 ACME
6 9230 Pfeffer Nadine 13.02 83 SAAR
7 9459 Rssler Sandra 13.08 83 PFA
8 9462 Weyrauch Susanne 13.34 83 PFA
100 meter Jun Heren Uur:15:11
Reeks:1 Wind : 1.2
1 9274 Wendel Martin 10.97 74 SAAR
2 9281 Siebel Manuel 11.08 86 SAAR
3 9300 Quainoo Gregg 11.18 83 RHEI
4 9439 Estelmann Thomas 11.20 83 PFA
5 9438 Joch Ralf 11.22 85 PFA
6 9100 Faranelli Gerard 11.51 00 LUX
7 1478 HERREMAN INGMAR 12.00 Sch 86 KKS
100 meter Jun Heren Uur:15:11
Reeks:2 Wind : 0.3
1 9302 Mayer Sven 11.26 84 RHEI
2 339 MORDIJCK JOHAN 11.30 84 LUX
3 274 NYFFELS RODERICK 11.57 84 FLAC
4 9283 Roos Falko 11.73 84 SAAR
5 374 DE JONGH STIJN 11.85 83 VS
6 2035 PARMENTIER STEVEN 12.48 Sch 86 KKS
100 meter Jun Heren Uur:15:11
Reeks:3 Wind : 0.0
274 NYFFELS RODERICK NG 84 FLAC
1 0 Ziegler Dino 11.42 83 PFA
2 9452 Richter Fabian 11.60 83 PFA
3 9305 Meurer Julian 11.73 85 RHEI
4 9437 Geise Thomas 11.74 83 PFA
5 9470 Johannes Alexander 12.07 84 PFA
400 meter Jun Heren Uur:17:56
Reeks:1
1 1967 POLLEY KOEN 49.75 Sch 85 FLAC
2 9355 Bytschkoow Dennis 50.24 83 RHEI
3 9441 Schaub Steffen 50.42 83 PFA
4 9285 Maruschyk Marius 52.73 85 SAAR
400 meter Jun Heren Uur:17:56
Reeks:2
1 25 DE SCHEPPER PIETER 50.88 84 ACME
2 9440 Baldauf Andreas 51.36 83 PFA
3 9306 Siekmann Thomas 52.66 83 RHEI
4 9284 Knerr Mischa 53.01 84 SAAR
800 meter Jun Dames Uur:17:56
Reeks:1
1 9338 Dreier Verena 2:18.19 85 RHEI
2 9339 Mohr Christina 2:18.21 85 RHEI
3 9233 Thinnes Carla 2:22.43 86 SAAR
4 9237 von Ehr Sabrina 2:24.14 86 SAAR
5 9466 Peach Dana 2:26.67 83 PFA
6 1514 VERMEERSCH HANNE 2:27.08 Sch 85 FLAC
9467 Trauth Julia NG 84 PFA
800 meter Jun Heren Uur:17:56
Reeks:1
1 72 DECUYPERE JEROEN 1:54.05 84 FLAC
2 192 DE VULDER JORIS 1:54.82 84 ACG
3 9314 Pfeil Michael 1:55.57 84 RHEI
4 9290 Koch Thomas 1:56.01 83 SAAR
5 9291 Burgemeister Stephan 1:56.40 83 SAAR
6 9316 Eiffler Johannes 1:58.61 85 RHEI
7 9107 Thill Christophe 1:59.01 00 LUX
8 9447 Wach Oliver 1:59.05 84 PFA
9 9449 Zsschaubilz Andre 2:00.44 85 PFA
400m horden 0,914m Jun Heren Uur:17:56
Reeks:1
1 9324 Possen Dennis 56.91 83 RHEI
2 335 PEIREN JINDRICH 59.47 83 HAC
3 9292 Liedtke Patrik 60.77 85 SAAR
4 9447 Wach Oliver 70.43 84 PFA
400m horden 0,914m Jun Heren Uur:17:56
Reeks:2
1 9450 Peterschtz Daniel 61.31 86 PFA
2 9279 Weber Lasse 61.57 84 SAAR
3 9325 Braun Christopher 61.89 83 RHEI
200 meter Jun Dames Uur:15:33
Reeks:1 Wind : -1.0
1 9337 Schmidt Annika 25.03 83 RHEI
1803 VANELSLANDE MIEKE DIS Sch 86 FLAC
3 9230 Pfeffer Nadine 26.92 83 SAAR
4 9459 Rssler Sandra 26.94 83 PFA
200 meter Jun Dames Uur:15:33
Reeks:2 Wind : 0.5
1 9335 Bleis Nicole 26.29 84 RHEI
2 9229 Schwartz Kathrin 26.80 84 SAAR
3 1484 BALLEGEER GRIET 26.86 Sch 85 ACME
4 9469 Weyrauch Susanne 26.93 83 PFA
200 meter Jun Heren Uur:16:05
Reeks:1 Wind : 0.5
1 9302 Mayer Sven 22.52 84 RHEI
2 9451 Ziegler Dino 22.73 84 PFA
3 391 DEVLIEGER KIRSTEN 23.23 84 FLAC
9283 Roos Falko DIS 84 SAAR
9470 Johannes Alexander NG 84 PFA
339 MORDIJCK JOHAN NG 84 LUX
200 meter Jun Heren Uur:16:05
Reeks:2 Wind : -0.4
1 9274 Wendel Martin 22.42 74 SAAR
2 9452 Richter Fabian 23.23 83 PFA
3 9100 Faranelli Gerard 23.30 00 LUX
4 374 DE JONGH STIJN 23.55 83 VS
5 1478 HERREMAN INGMAR 24.45 Sch 86 KKS
200 meter Jun Heren Uur:16:05
Reeks:3 Wind : -0.2
1 9281 Siebel Manuel 22.53 86 SAAR
2 9304 Nauroth Christian 23.65 83 RHEI
3000 meter Jun Dames Uur:17:56
Reeks:1
1 9339 Mohr Christina 10:15.67 85 RHEI
2 9341 Schulte Alina 10:18.65 83 RHEI
3 1769 VAN RUYSKENSVELDE KAREN 10:34.44 Sch 85 VS
4 83 BRAL LIEN 10:41.55 84 FLAC
5 9467 Trauth Julia 11:05.15 84 PFA
6 9245 Ziekwolf Barbara 11:10.83 84 SAAR
7 9238 Uillinger Kathrin 11:16.30 84 SAAR
9468 Hermann Stefanie NG 83 PFA
3000 meter Jun Heren Uur:17:56
Reeks:1
1 9999 Schmitt Johannes 8:47.10 84 SAAR
2 193 SOLLIER PIETER 8:55.06 83 ACG
3 9453 Drrzaph Ingo 8:58.53 86 PFA
4 140 MAERTENS DRIES 9:03.64 84 HAC
5 9318 Schmitz Christian 9:12.83 83 RHEI
6 9294 Baldauf Daniel 9:23.58 84 SAAR
7 9454 Trauth Olivier 9:24.60 83 PFA
8 9321 Schfer Andreas 9:24.90 84 RHEI
4 x 100 meter Jun Heren Uur:17:56
Reeks:1
1 Saarland I 42.98
9283 Roos Falko
9277 Hager Christian
9281 Siebel Manuel
9274 Wendel Martin
2 Pfalz 43.34
9438 Joch Ralf
9455 Weger Hans Heinrich
9452 Richter Fabian
9439 Estelmann Thomas
3 Saarland II 44.74
9279 Weber Lasse
9285 Maruschyk Marius
9292 Liedtke Patrik
9278 Schanding Andreas
4 Rheinland II 44.85
9330 Klefer Andr
9355 Bytschkoow Dennis
9329 Schneider Christoph
9355 Bytschkoow Dennis
5 Vlaanderen 45.78
336 VAN COPPENOLLE FLORIS KAAG
1478 HERREMAN INGMAR KKS
1770 LAGRANGE BJORN AZW
1967 POLLEY KOEN FLAC
Rheinland I DIS
9305 Meurer Julian
9300 Quainoo Gregg
9302 Mayer Sven
9304 Nauroth Christian
4 x 100 meter Jun Dames Uur:17:56
Reeks:1
1 Rheinland I 48.53
9335 Bleis Nicole
9337 Schmidt Annika
9347 Hess Nadine
9353 Stein Frauke
2 Vlaanderen 49.77
1803 VANELSLANDE MIEKE FLAC
1484 BALLEGEER GRIET ACME
1802 BERINGS ELINE STG
1608 DUPRE MELISSA RCG
3 Pfalz 50.41
9469 Weyrauch Susanne
9459 Rssler Sandra
9464 Scwitalla Christina
9466 Peach Dana
4 Rheinland II 51.41
9341 Schulte Alina
9345 Franz Julia
9349 Quiring Elina
9345 Franz Julia
5 Saarland II 54.69
9233 Thinnes Carla
9227 Altendorfer Irina
9220 Raubuch Christine
9222 Mathis Nadme
6 Saarland I 55.12
9230 Pfeffer Nadine
9228 Steffen Anke
9229 Schwartz Kathrin
9226 Kohler Ricarda
4 x 400 meter Jun Heren Uur:17:56
Reeks:1
1 Rheiland I 3:25.97
9355 Bytschkoow Dennis
9322 Willwacher Steffen
9306 Siekmann Thomas
9314 Pfeil Michael
2 Vlaanderen 3:26.07
25 DE SCHEPPER PIETER ACME
65 VAN SCHAEYBROECK KARL MACW
335 PEIREN JINDRICH HAC
391 DEVLIEGER KIRSTEN FLAC
3 Pfalz 3:27.38
9441 Schaub Steffen
9437 Geise Thomas
9440 Baldauf Andreas
9470 Johannes Alexander
4 Saarland 3:35.65
9284 Knerr Mischa
9291 Burgemeister Stephan
9283 Roos Falko
9290 Koch Thomas
hamerslingeren 6,250kg Jun Heren Uur:13:59
1 9268 Sahner Andreas 62.45 84 SAAR
2 9435 Kissel Markus 52.21 83 PFA
3 9333 Klasen Patrick 45.53 85 RHEI
4 9246 Kohl Andreas 42.70 84 SAAR
5 9334 Busch Tobias 42.62 84 RHEI
6 1582 MATTHEEUWS STEVEN 39.23 Sch 85 HALE
7 9436 Wildemann Martin 28.89 83 PFA
8 169 LINGIER TOM 25.18 84 MACW
verspringen Jun Heren Uur:13:27
1 9274 Wendel Martin 7.24m +1.1 74 SAAR
2 9439 Estelmann Thomas 7.05m +1.1 83 PFA
3 9437 Giese Thomas 6.86m +0.1 83 PFA
4 9277 Hager Christian 6.78m +4.0 83 SAAR 6.70 0.1
5 9109 Hansen Patrick 6.78m +1.1 01 LUX
6 207 DE VRIENDT BENJAMIN 6.54m -1.1 83 STG
7 9323 Pawlak Holger 6.50m -1.1 83 RHEI
8 9455 Weyer Hans-Hele 6.45m +0.1 83 PFA
9 65 VAN SCHAEYBROECK KARL 6.35m +3.1 83 MACW 6.23 1.1
10 9278 Schanding Andreas 6.20m +1.1 85 SAAR
11 9330 Klefer Andr 6.01m +0.1 84 RHEI
polsstokspringen Jun Dames Uur:14:02
1 9456 Gadschiew Kristina 3.40m 84 PFA
2 9221 Altmeyer Sarah 3.30m 86 SAAR
3 1978 VAN OSSELAER CAROLIEN 3.10m Sch 85 VOLH
4 9343 Weingart Katharina 3.10m 85 RHEI
5 9345 Franz Julia 2.90m 86 RHEI
6 9220 Raubuch Christine 2.80m 85 SAAR
7 1551 TILLAERT EVY 2.40m Sch 86 RCG
hoogspringen Jun Dames Uur:14:06
1 9457 Iman Hafida 1.72m 84 PFA
2 9458 Theis Nina 1.66m 84 PFA
3 9343 Weingart Katharina 1.63m 85 RHEI
4 321 SIEUW KATRIEN 1.63m 83 FLAC
5 9222 Mathis Nadme 1.60m 86 SAAR
6 9223 Wydra Julia 1.55m 85 SAAR
7 9344 Wildenberg Katja 1.55m 86 RHEI
8 1802 BERINGS ELINE 1.45m Sch 86 STG
kogelstoten 4,000kg Jun Dames Uur:14:11
1 9460 Hasenfratz Eva 12.10 83 PFA
2 9224 Hessler Stefanie 11.99 83 SAAR
3 9346 Markert Anne 11.91 86 RHEI
4 9349 Quiring Elina 11.89 84 RHEI
5 1582 BLONDEEL PATRICIA 11.64 Sch 86 ACME
6 9223 Wydra Julia 11.32 85 SAAR
7 203 ROBYN INGE 11.18 84 FLAC
8 9353 Stein Frauke 10.69 86 RHEI
9 9459 Rssler Sandra 10.65 83 PFA
10 9225 Morzynske Katharina 10.42 83 SAAR
hoogspringen Jun Heren Uur:15:20
1 9442 Werrmann Jens 1.94m 85 PFA
2 1635 DE SCHRYVER HANNES 1.86m Sch 85 HCO
3 207 DE VRIENDT BENJAMIN 1.83m 83 STG
4 9443 Hochmuth Simon 1.83m 85 PFA
5 9327 Eiser Allesandro 1.80m 84 RHEI
6 9277 Hager Christian 1.80m 83 SAAR
7 9281 Siebel Manuel 1.75m 86 SAAR
8 9326 Rolinger Thomas 1.70m 85 RHEI
discuswerpen 1,000kg Jun Dames Uur:15:26
1 9360 Kron Nadine 38.03 86 RHEI
2 9223 Wydra Julia 36.75 85 SAAR
3 1582 BLONDEEL PATRICIA 34.30 Sch 86 ACME
4 9224 Hessler Stefanie 34.25 83 SAAR
5 9346 Markert Anne 31.58 86 RHEI
6 9463 Duscha Caren 30.86 84 PFA
7 9465 Janicek Manuela 29.64 83 PFA
8 262 DANIELS KAREN 29.09 83 HAC
polsstokspringen Jun Heren Uur:16:20
1 277 D'HOKER KOEN 4.40m 84 VS
2 3445 Gakstdter Alexander 4.30m 86 PFA
3 9328 Kretz Walter 4.20m 85 RHEI
4 9444 Keber Steffen 4.00m 83 PFA
5 9329 Schneider Christoph 3.80m 85 RHEI
6 1770 LAGRANGE BJORN 3.80m Sch 86 AZW
7 9288 Utsch Christian 3.80m 85 SAAR
8 9122 Scharpantgen Claude 3.70m 01 LUX
9 9289 Gritz Benjamin 3.50m 85 SAAR
hinkstapspringen Jun Heren Uur:15:39
1 9274 Wendel Martin 14.19 +0.1 74 SAAR
2 9455 Weyer Hans-Hele 13.38 +0.1 83 PFA
3 65 VAN SCHAEYBROECK KARL 13.13 +0.1 83 MACW
4 9331 Schmler Michael 13.02 +0.1 85 RHEI
5 9324 Possen Dennis 12.90 +1.0 83 RHEI
6 349 LOMAN NIKO 12.42 +1.1 83 ASVO
7 9446 Schrter pascal 12.35 +0.1 85 PFA
8 2035 PARMENTIER STEVEN 12.08 +1.1 Sch 86 KKS
9 9287 Jourdain Dominic 11.53 +1.9 86 SAAR
kogelstoten 6,000kg Jun Heren Uur:15:44
1 9332 Keller Stefan 16.35 85 RHEI 5,5kg
2 54 VERBRUGGHE JURGEN 15.62 83 HAC
3 9436 Wildemann Martin 15.23 83 PFA 5,5kg
4 9449 Weber Sergej 14.75 84 PFA 5,5kg
5 336 VAN COPPENOLLE FLORIS 14.39 84 KAAG
6 9277 Hager Christian 13.99 83 SAAR 5,5kg
7 9322 Willwacher Steffen 13.21 84 RHEI
8 9323 Pawlak Holger 12.41 83 RHEI 5,5kg
9 9268 Sahner Andreas 11.17 84 SAAR 5.5kg
speerwerpen 600g Jun Dames Uur:16:15
1 9224 Hessler Stefanie 50.99 83 SAAR
2 9363 Reuter Anna 40.36 85 RHEI
3 9228 Steffen Anke 37.27 84 SAAR
4 9360 Kron Nadine 36.91 86 RHEI
5 1608 DUPRE MELISSA 36.46 Sch 86 RCG
6 9464 Rapp Lisa 35.66 86 PFA
7 9465 Janicek Manuela 33.55 83 PFA
8 262 DANIELS KAREN 28.66 83 HAC
9348 Milz Julia NG 83 RHEI
hinkstapspringen Jun Dames Uur:16:58
1 212 VAN DE STEENE JESSICA 11.70 +0.0 83 RCG
2 9225 Morzynske Katharina 11.34 -0.1 83 SAAR
3 9348 Milz Julia 11.10 +0.1 83 RHEI
4 1612 VANDEWALLE JOKE 11.00 -1.1 Sch 85 OB
5 9347 Hess Nadine 10.85 -2.0 83 RHEI
6 9227 Altendorfer Irina 10.64 +0.1 86 SAAR
7 9458 Theis Nina 10.52 +1.4 84 PFA
8 9461 Dmming Sandra 10.36 +0.0 83 PFA
discuswerpen 1,750kg Jun Heren Uur:17:01
1 422 COENE KRIS 58.60 83 AVLO
2 9332 Keller Stefan 51.51 85 RHEI
3 54 VERBRUGGHE JURGEN 46.50 83 HAC
4 9435 Kissel Markus 42.56 83 PFA
5 9322 Willwacher Steffen 40.41 84 RHEI
6 9268 Sahner Andreas 39.03 84 SAAR
7 9277 Hager Christian 38.06 83 SAAR
8 9436 Wildemann Martin 32.89 83 PFA
speerwerpen 800g Jun Heren Uur:15:14
1 9277 Hager Christian 55.23 83 SAAR
2 9322 Willwacher Steffen 50.92 84 RHEI
3 9435 Kissel Markus 47.29 83 PFA
4 9437 Giese Thomas 46.32 83 PFA
5 9324 Possen Dennis 44.16 83 RHEI
6 9246 Kohl Andreas 43.90 84 SAAR
7 1770 LAGRANGE BJORN 41.64 Sch 86 AZW
8 169 LINGIER TOM 40.78 84 MACW
verspringen Jun Dames Uur:14:26
1 212 VAN DE STEENE JESSICA 5.48m +1.1 83 RCG
2 9461 Dmming Sandra 5.39m +1.0 83 PFA
3 9346 Markert Anne 5.29m +0.1 86 RHEI
4 1612 VANDEWALLE JOKE 5.11m +0.1 Sch 85 OB
5 9347 Hess Nadine 5.10m +1.0 83 RHEI
6 9226 Kohler Ricarda 5.10m +1.0 86 SAAR
7 9227 Altendorfer Irina 4.89m +1.1 86 SAAR
8 9457 Iman Hafida 4.86m +1.0 84 PFA
Eindstand :
Dames 1. Rheinland;2.Saarland;3. Vlaanderen;4. Pfalz
Heren 1. Rheinland;2. Saarland;3. Pfalz;4. Vlaanderen;5. Luxemburg
Totaal : 1. Rheinland;2 Saarland;3.Vlaanderen;4. Pfalz; 5. Luxemburg