Bestenliste Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinland 2008 01.11.2007 - 31.10.2008 |
BESTENLISTE |
100m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
11,03 |
Theis Manuel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,27 (-0,3) |
Stammel, Mario |
1976 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
14.06.2008 |
Trier |
11,28 (+0,5) |
Amspacher, David |
1987 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
11,40 (+1,6) |
Niedermühlbichler, Tobias |
1988 |
TuS Dierdorf |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
11,43 (0,0) |
Nickel, Johannes |
1986 |
TuS Niederneisen |
13.09.2008 |
Diez |
11,44 (0,0) |
Astor, Thomas |
1985 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
16.08.2008 |
Diez |
11,49 (+0,5) |
Willig, Marcel |
1986 |
TuS Niederneisen |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
11,53 (0,0) |
Becker, Carsten |
1988 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
11.06.2008 |
Neuwied |
11,68 (+0,5) |
Schander, Maxim |
1984 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
11,72 (+0,5) |
Hassane, Chaibou |
1964 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
04.05.2008 |
Trier |
11,72 (0,0) |
Vogt, Philipp |
1985 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
09.05.2008 |
Pirmasens |
200m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
22,36 |
Theis Manuel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,75 (+0,2) |
Becker, Carsten |
1988 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
22,80 (0,0) |
Nickel, Johannes |
1986 |
TuS Niederneisen |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
22,97 (0,0) |
Amspacher, David |
1987 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
23,21 (0,0) |
Astor, Thomas |
1985 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
16.08.2008 |
Diez |
23,38 (-0,7) |
Stammel, Mario |
1976 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
18.06.2008 |
Bernkastel-Kues |
23,44 (+1,8) |
Malewski, Stefan |
1963 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
10.05.2008 |
Saargemünd/FRA |
23,56 (-0,5) |
Niedermühlbichler, Tobias |
1988 |
TuS Dierdorf |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
23,75 (0,0) |
Weber, Alexander |
1987 |
TG Konz |
19.04.2008 |
Wittlich |
23,89 (0,0) |
Willig, Marcel |
1986 |
TuS Niederneisen |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
23,99 (0,0) |
Vogt, Philipp |
1985 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
11.06.2008 |
Neuwied |
10 km Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:33:07 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:33:37 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Baumeister (1988),30:23 - Kowalinski (1978),30:58 - Klaeren (1988),32:16 |
1:37:10 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Pfeil (1984),31:31 - Duppich (1990),31:47 - Wallebohr (1983),33:52 |
1:47:57 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Koch (1976),35:23 - Schmitt (1964),35:40 - Ulrich (1987),36:54 |
1:48:12 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Brückner (1987),35:26 - Drescher (1987),35:58 - Sülzen (1971),36:48 |
1:51:04 |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
|
Lauffreunde Naheland |
11.10.2008 |
Rüsselsheim |
|
Erbes (1975),35:20 - Bender (1966),37:15 - Fuchs (1957),38:29 |
1:52:24 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Gehlsdorf (1983),36:16 - Mohr (1980),37:51 - Schreeck (1985),38:17 |
1:54:15 |
"Laufzwang" Wippetal |
|
"Laufzwang" Wippetal |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Schmidt (1951),37:36 - Orthen (1949),37:37 - Schreiner (1951),39:02 |
1:54:58 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Meyer (1977),36:55 - Uhren (1964),38:32 - Jahr (1952),39:31 |
2:00:22 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Küpper (1968),37:34 - Schäfer (1955),39:21 - Still (1938),43:27 |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:09:50 |
Engelfried Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:07:53 |
Schmitz, Christian |
1983 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
1:08:49 |
Dreier, Tobias |
1983 |
LG Sieg |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
1:09:35 |
Groß, Stefan |
1974 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
1:11:08 |
Oelert, Dennis |
1980 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
1:12:32 |
Honsdorf, Uwe |
1963 |
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
1:12:48 |
Bier, Dietmar |
1970 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:13:31 |
Klaeren, Philipp |
1988 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
06.04.2008 |
Freiburg |
1:14:13 |
Seelbach, Knut |
1974 |
LG Sieg |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:14:37 |
Pulger, Stefan |
1966 |
SV Kell |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:14:53 |
Neuhaus, Heribert |
1966 |
TuS Wallmerod |
09.03.2008 |
Kandel |
Halbmarathon Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
4:01:52 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:41:07 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
|
Gross (1975),1:09:35 - Bier (1970),1:13:42 - Klaeren (1988),1:17:50 |
3:41:30 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
|
Oelert (1980),1:11:08 - Wallebohr (1983),1:15:08 - Luxen (1959),1:15:14 |
3:51:49 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
|
Seelbach (1974),1:14:13 - Schmissek (1958),1:18:09 - Hensel (1972),1:19:27 |
3:52:59 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
|
Koch (1976),1:16:20 - Schmitt (1964),1:17:36 - Ulrich (1987),1:19:03 |
4:07:58 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
|
Thomas (1967),1:19:31 - Klein (1978),1:22:44 - Schwaab (1964),1:25:43 |
4:08:57 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
|
Branse (1953),1:18:48 - Wagner (1955),1:23:46 - Kube (1950),1:26:23 |
4:12:39 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
|
Küpper (1968),1:20:09 - Rüth (1966),1:24:21 - Schneider (1960),1:28:09 |
4:12:57 |
TG Konz |
|
TG Konz |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
|
Hoffmann (1973),1:21:16 - Hermesdorf (1957),1:22:09 - Michels (1962),1:29:32 |
4:16:48 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
|
Hoffmann (1969),1:24:57 - Heimes (1968),1:25:18 - Adams (1990),1:26:33 |
4:21:17 |
LA TuS Mayen |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
|
Eultgem (1971),1:19:00 - Servaty (1975),1:26:12 - Klinkner (1944),1:36:05 |
Marathon Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
9:27:14 |
SV Kell |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:09:19 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
04.05.2008 |
Mainz |
|
Groß (1974),2:23:40 - Bier (1970),2:31:50 - Braumann (1968),3:13:49 |
9:20:39 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
04.05.2008 |
Mainz |
|
Branse (1953),2:43:31 - Wagner (1955),3:09:29 - Meyer (1977),3:27:39 |
10:43:45 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
04.11.2007 |
New York |
|
Rüth (1966),3:19:25 - Sülzen (1953),3:26:21 - Jakobs (1959),3:57:59 |
4x100m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
42,85 |
TuS Dierdorf |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43,41 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Martini (1990) - Horne (1990) - Mies (1986) - Stammel (1976) |
44,37 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Jüssen (1988) - Astor (1985) - Schander (1984) - Becker (1988) |
46,96 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Holzhäuser (1987) - Thede (1986) - Motz (1986) - Gehlsdorf (1983) |
47,24 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Schlutter (1964) - Nickel (1986) - Danowski (1969) - Willig (1986) |
48,77 |
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
03.09.2008 |
Meckenheim |
|
Bauer (1970) - Heimerl (1970) - Schulze (1976) - Rübenach (1968) |
4x400m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
3:32,00 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:28,35 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Pfingst (1990) - Adams (1990) - Jakat (1981) - Malewski (1963) |
3:35,79 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Hahn (1985) - Bleffert (1982) - Schlutter (1964) - Nickel (1986) |
3:35,80 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Amspacher (1987) - Zenzen (1988) - Krause (1980) - Reither (1985) |
3x1000m |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
7:20,90 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:37,54 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Stützel (1986) - Brückner (1987) - Drescher (1987) |
7:45,18 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
18.06.2008 |
Deidesheim |
|
Götz (1986) - Witzel (1987) - Pfeil (1984) |
7:58,56 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Baumeister (1988) - Werland (1990) - Zenzen (1988) |
8:25,82 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Gehlsdorf (1983) - Schreeck (1985) - Mohr (1980) |
8:50,93 |
"Laufzwang" Wippetal |
|
"Laufzwang" Wippetal |
28.06.2008 |
Kevelar |
|
Schreiner (1951) - Lichte (1954) - Schmidt (1951) |
9:21,24 |
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
|
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
09.05.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Thewes (1991) - Herrmann (1988) - Britz (1990) |
9:55,22 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Schlutter (1964) - Danowski (1969) - Müller (1964) |
10km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:00:46 |
Bauer, Joachim |
1949 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
09.10.2008 |
Biberach |
1:03:47 |
Schaefer, Dr. Wolfgang |
1936 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
09.10.2008 |
Biberach |
1:12:52 |
Schröder, Karl-Heinz |
1943 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
05.04.2008 |
Euskirchen |
20km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2:04:47 |
Lenz Klaus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:03:38 |
Heinen, Friedel |
1955 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
05.04.2008 |
Euskirchen |
2:05:59 |
Bauer, Joachim |
1949 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
19.10.2008 |
Tilburg/NED |
2:15:32 |
Schaefer, Dr. Wolfgang |
1936 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
31.07.2008 |
Ljubljana/SLO |
Fünfkampf |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
3440 |
Stammel Mario |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3257 |
Nickel, Johannes |
1986 |
TuS Niederneisen |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
6,07 (+0,7) - 44,13 - 22,80 (-0,9) - 45,34 - 4:57,38 |
2807 |
Kilburg, Ulrich |
1971 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
5,94 (+2,6) - 33,60 - 24,70 (-0,9) - 26,42 - 4:13,55 |
2575 |
Baum, Wolfgang |
1963 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
30.07.2008 |
Ljubljana/SLO |
|
5,54 (0,0) - 44,52 - 27,08 (+1,9) - 36,34 - 5:02,70 |
2375 |
Brandt, Dr. Bert |
1963 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
30.07.2008 |
Ljubljana/SLO |
|
5,18 (0,0) - 42,68 - 25,88 (+0,9) - 29,91 - 5:14,25 |
2288 |
Grohmann, Tim |
1990 |
FC Ormont |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
4,99 (+2,3) - 32,40 - 23,57 (-0,9) - 23,33 - 5:09,24 |
2239 |
Hassane, Chaibou |
1964 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
5,26 (+0,2) - 33,95 - 24,64 (+0,2) - 18,32 - 4:57,73 |
2159 |
Kilburg, Sebastian |
1974 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
5,10 (+1,4) - 29,62 - 27,07 (0,0) - 23,33 - 4:39,23 |
2118 |
Weber, Thomas |
1967 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
5,30 (+0,6) - 39,32 - 26,47 (0,0) - 30,80 - 5:56,92 |
1817 |
Weber, Stefan |
1967 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
5,24 (-0,5) - 48,56 - 29,27 (-0,9) - 33,11 - 0,00 |
1718 |
Bauer, Christian |
1967 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
5,05 (-1,0) - 26,24 - 28,14 (-0,9) - 16,30 - 5:09,21 |
Fünfkampf Mannschaft |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
9026 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7678 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
Kilburg(1971), 2807 - Baum(1963), 2555 - Brandt(1963), 2316 |
Zehnkampf |
Männer |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
5971 |
Thede Torben |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5245 |
Schaper, Niklas |
1982 |
TuS Immendorf |
11.05.2008 |
Limburgerhof |
|
11,94 (-2,0) - 5,95 (0,0) - 9,51 - 1,80 - 53,42 - 16,41 (+0,9) - 27,41 - 3,40 - 36,52 - 5:49,29 |
4890 |
Lohberg, Patrick |
1969 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,65 (-0,9) - 5,73 (+0,3) - 8,84 - 1,62 - 54,93 - 18,08 (0,0) - 21,96 - 3,30 - 31,85 - 4:28,73 |
4159 |
Weber, Thomas |
1967 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
13,07 (-0,9) - 5,53 (+0,1) - 11,79 - 1,53 - 59,31 - 20,88 (0,0) - 32,60 - 2,60 - 39,31 - 5:56,41 |
3952 |
Koch, Matthias |
1984 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,65 (-0,9) - 5,16 (0,0) - 9,85 - 1,62 - 1:01,38 - 19,82 (0,0) - 25,60 - 3,00 - 34,03 - 6:08,70 |
10 km Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:37:10 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:56:07 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Plein (1989),38:13 - Roth (1991),38:55 - Dusemund (1991),38:59 |
4x100m |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
43,34 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43,66 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
20.07.2008 |
Berlin |
|
Becker (1978) - Williams (1990) - Dupré (1989) - Mayer (1991) |
45,82 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
|
Diezer TSK Oranien |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Pham (1990) - Böhm (1990) - Gerullis (1990) - Führing (1991) |
47,61 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
24.05.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Fuchs (1990) - Braun (1992) - Wenzel (1992) - Pankalla (1992) |
48,06 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
15.06.2008 |
Diez |
|
Hansmann (1989) - Pfeiffer (1990) - Müller (1990) - Herbel (1991) |
4x400m |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
3:35,05 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:18,33 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
06.07.2008 |
Nürnberg |
|
Kirstges (1991) - Drews (1989) - Gesell (1990) - Kazmirek (1991) |
3:50,33 |
SG Ormont/Oberweis |
|
SG Ormont/Oberweis |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Oehmigen (1991) - Grohmann (1990) - Harings (1990) - Zapp (1991) |
3x1000m |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
7:43,07 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:21,65 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Gesell (1990) - Liesenfeld (1991) - Lotzen (1989) |
9:00,72 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Pfeiffer (1990) - Pfeiffer (1992) - Wagner (1991) |
9:32,59 |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
|
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Boos (1989) - Seebert (1991) - Hemmers (1990) |
Fünfkampf |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
3304 |
Jüssen Lukas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3333 |
Williams, Michael |
1990 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
24.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
11,13 (0,0) - 6,45 (+0,5) - 11,58 - 1,75 - 53,77 |
3225 |
Böhm, Martin |
1990 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
11,88 (-1,6) - 6,54 (+0,1) - 12,85 - 1,62 - 52,46 |
3195 |
Becker, Pascal |
1991 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
24.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
11,45 (+1,1) - 6,12 (-0,6) - 10,58 - 1,78 - 52,85 |
3139 |
Dupré, Thomas |
1989 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
24.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
11,34 (0,0) - 6,23 (0,0) - 9,72 - 1,87 - 55,97 |
3133 |
Gerullis, Jan-Philipp |
1990 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
11,84 (0,0) - 6,33 (-0,2) - 11,09 - 1,73 - 53,24 |
3016 |
Mayer, Fabian |
1991 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
24.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
11,66 (0,0) - 6,04 (-0,2) - 12,42 - 1,60 - 54,81 |
2918 |
Schade, Marc-Andre |
1990 |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
24.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
11,77 (+1,1) - 5,62 (-0,2) - 8,68 - 1,75 - 52,05 |
2771 |
Grohmann, Tim |
1990 |
FC Ormont |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
11,70 (0,0) - 5,10 (0,0) - 10,69 - 1,58 - 52,98 |
2750 |
Adams, Andree |
1990 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,54 (-0,5) - 5,59 (+0,2) - 9,79 - 1,83 - 55,61 |
2736 |
Spriewald, David |
1989 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,20 (-1,6) - 5,23 (0,0) - 11,05 - 1,74 - 55,69 |
Fünfkampf Mannschaft |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14817 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
24.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Williams(1990), 3333 - Becker(1991), 3195 - Dupré(1989), 3139 - Mayer(1991), 3016 - Wetherington(1991), 2134 |
Zehnkampf |
männliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
5986 |
Jüssen Lukas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5432 |
Böhm, Martin |
1990 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
11,83 (0,0) - 6,48 (0,0) - 12,69 - 1,64 - 52,94 - 15,55 (0,0) - 28,80 - 2,55 - 38,75 - 5:46,11 |
5363 |
Gerullis, Jan-Philipp |
1990 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
11,84 (0,0) - 6,33 (-0,2) - 11,09 - 1,73 - 53,24 - 18,29 (0,0) - 31,18 - 2,75 - 36,80 - 5:01,59 |
5120 |
Spriewald, David |
1989 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,20 (-1,6) - 5,23 (0,0) - 11,05 - 1,74 - 55,69 - 16,62 (+0,1) - 30,83 - 2,90 - 41,66 - 5:22,09 |
4416 |
Grohmann, Tim |
1990 |
FC Ormont |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
11,70 (0,0) - 5,10 (0,0) - 10,69 - 1,58 - 52,88 - 20,03 (0,0) - 19,70 - 2,15 - 31,00 - 5:02,62 |
4158 |
Polis, Philipp |
1990 |
TG Konz |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,80 (-0,5) - 5,39 (+0,1) - 9,51 - 1,41 - 59,29 - 19,33 (+0,1) - 23,06 - 3,10 - 41,81 - 5:30,65 |
10 km Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:55:26 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:00:48 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Cocker (1992),36:50 - Schlich (1991),40:15 - Kolberg (1992),43:43 |
2:09:22 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Berg (1991),41:17 - Oster (1992),42:46 - Franke (1992),45:19 |
2:23:38 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Jung (1992),43:46 - Höfer (1991),47:07 - Wellmann (1992),52:45 |
4x100m |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
43,59 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43,15 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
18.07.2008 |
Berlin |
|
Große (1992) - Kirstges (1991) - Quirin (1991) - Kazmirek (1991) |
45,40 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
14.06.2008 |
Trier |
|
Gotthardt (1991) - Ermert (1992) - Muhl (1992) - Wellmann (1992) |
46,06 |
LAC Wittlich |
|
LAC Wittlich |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Müller (1992) - Mayer (1992) - Preuß (1992) - Gehse (1992) |
47,19 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
04.05.2008 |
Trier |
|
Dany (1993) - Jullien (1991) - Neukirch (1993) - Roth (1991) |
47,53 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Isabane (1993) - Braun (1992) - Wenzel (1992) - Pankalla (1992) |
47,81 |
LA TuS Mayen |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
03.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Wecker (1991) - Brandis (1992) - Keuser (1993) - Decker (1991) |
47,92 |
TuS Montabaur |
|
TuS Montabaur |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Kutscheidt (1992) - Heilmann (1992) - Lerchen (1992) - Hommer (1992) |
51,55 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Fariot (1992) - Naundorf (1992) - Hoß (1992) - Gröber (1993) |
51,73 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
19.09.2008 |
Bitburg |
|
Reichert (1991) - Grossmann (1991) - Schäfer (1992) - Drautzburg (1991) |
53,67 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
15.06.2008 |
Diez |
|
Look (1992) - Walther (1992) - Griesel (1992) - Acht (1991) |
Schwedenstaffel (400 - 300 - 200 - 100) |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2:03,12 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:10,72 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Müller (1991) - Oster (1992) - Pieper (1992) - Franke (1992) |
2:11,46 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Jullien (1991) - Roth (1991) - Neukirch (1993) - Horne (1993) |
2:12,37 |
TuS Montabaur |
|
TuS Montabaur |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Lerchen (1992) - Heilmann (1992) - Hommer (1992) - Kutscheidt (1992) |
2:12,91 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Jung (1992) - Klöckner (1992) - Muhl (1992) - Ermert (1992) |
2:17,65 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Jansen (1991) - Reichert (1991) - Grossmann (1991) - Drautzburg (1991) |
2:25,43 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Wenzel (1992) - Müller (1993) - Isabane (1993) - Marx (1993) |
3x1000m |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
8:35,23 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:35,92 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Nübel (1992) - Ibald (1992) - Knuffmann (1993) |
8:39,17 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Bußmer (1992) - Dusemund (1991) - Roth (1991) |
8:47,63 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Cocker (1992) - Zauels (1992) - Schlich (1991) |
8:59,17 |
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
|
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
09.05.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Theis (1993) - Knüttel (1993) - Bock (1992) |
9:55,89 |
TV 1848 Oberstein |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
09.05.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Fuhr (1992) - Rytz (1993) - Eberhard (1991) |
Fünfkampf |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
3807 |
Horne Dominik |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3983 |
Kazmirek, Kai |
1991 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
11,15 (+0,9) - 6,86 (+1,8) - 13,96 - 1,99 - 49,13 |
3752 |
Kirstges, Marcel |
1991 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
10,91 (+0,1) - 7,00 (0,0) - 12,92 - 1,75 - 50,10 |
3371 |
Jullien, Alexander |
1991 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
11,75 (-0,2) - 6,42 (+0,1) - 13,71 - 1,83 - 54,31 |
3234 |
Große, Tom |
1992 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
11,58 (+0,1) - 5,79 (-0,3) - 13,28 - 1,66 - 51,20 |
3176 |
Fuhr, Sebastian |
1992 |
TV 1848 Oberstein |
24.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
12,01 (+1,1) - 6,02 (+0,1) - 12,52 - 1,78 - 52,85 |
2991 |
Jung, Matthias |
1991 |
TuS Wallmerod |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
11,99 (-0,2) - 5,94 (-0,5) - 12,74 - 1,74 - 56,59 |
2926 |
Quirin, Marius |
1991 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
11,56 (+0,1) - 5,42 (+0,1) - 12,09 - 1,60 - 53,87 |
2853 |
Knüttel, Lukas |
1991 |
TuS Dierdorf |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,49 (-0,3) - 5,80 (-0,4) - 12,92 - 1,74 - 57,23 |
2719 |
Lerchen, Johannes |
1992 |
TuS Montabaur |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
12,29 (0,0) - 5,21 (0,0) - 11,45 - 1,78 - 57,07 |
2651 |
Jansen, Lukas |
1991 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,47 (-0,7) - 5,70 (+0,3) - 9,78 - 1,65 - 55,23 |
Fünfkampf Mannschaft |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
14890 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10189 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Jansen(1991), 2651 - Grossmann(1991), 1961 - Schäfer(1992), 1870 - Reichert(1991), 1868 - Drautzburg(1991), 1839 |
Zehnkampf |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
6790 |
Horne Dominik |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6775 |
Kazmirek, Kai |
1991 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
11,15 (+0,9) - 6,86 (+1,8) - 13,96 - 1,99 - 49,13 - 14,99 (-0,2) - 40,07 - 0,00 - 54,84 - 4:50,70 |
6202 |
Kirstges, Marcel |
1991 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
10,91 (+0,1) - 7,00 (0,0) - 12,92 - 1,75 - 50,10 - 15,62 (0,0) - 25,84 - 3,00 - 37,09 - 5:04,59 |
6170 |
Große, Tom |
1992 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.06.2008 |
Hannover |
|
11,80 (+0,4) - 5,92 (+0,3) - 12,05 - 1,68 - 53,27 - 14,89 (+0,8) - 35,94 - 3,50 - 45,10 - 4:43,33 |
6142 |
Jullien, Alexander |
1991 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
11,75 (-0,2) - 6,42 (+0,1) - 13,71 - 1,83 - 54,31 - 16,21 (+1,4) - 35,87 - 3,80 - 43,62 - 5:25,01 |
5338 |
Quirin, Marius |
1991 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
11,56 (+0,1) - 5,42 (+0,1) - 12,09 - 1,60 - 53,87 - 16,58 (-0,1) - 36,25 - 2,60 - 41,74 - 5:25,30 |
5319 |
Jung, Matthias |
1991 |
TuS Wallmerod |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
11,74 (+0,2) - 5,06 (0,0) - 12,42 - 1,81 - 55,49 - 16,10 (0,0) - 35,74 - 2,85 - 34,53 - 5:31,91 |
5308 |
Lerchen, Johannes |
1992 |
TuS Montabaur |
27.09.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,29 (0,0) - 5,21 (0,0) - 11,45 - 1,78 - 57,07 - 15,39 (+0,4) - 27,77 - 3,25 - 38,85 - 5:06,73 |
4684 |
Knüttel, Lukas |
1991 |
TuS Dierdorf |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,49 (-0,3) - 5,80 (-0,4) - 12,92 - 1,74 - 57,23 - 17,34 (+1,4) - 29,72 - 0,00 - 24,93 - 5:01,05 |
4645 |
Grab, Samuel |
1992 |
TuS Hachenburg |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,73 (-0,3) - 5,40 (0,0) - 10,19 - 1,62 - 57,51 - 17,90 (+1,3) - 23,54 - 2,90 - 38,44 - 4:59,31 |
4600 |
Hoß, Michael |
1992 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,95 (-0,2) - 5,55 (+0,8) - 10,94 - 1,50 - 1:00,18 - 17,76 (+1,4) - 33,53 - 3,30 - 34,70 - 5:26,66 |
Zehnkampf Mannschaft |
männliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
18051 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18903 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
Kazmirek(1991), 6775 - Kirstges(1991), 6202 - Große(1992), 5926 |
13534 |
TuS Montabaur |
|
TuS Montabaur |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Lerchen(1992), 5249 - Heilmann(1992), 4152 - Hommer(1992), 4133 |
9809 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
Drautzburg(1991), 3375 - Schäfer(1992), 3251 - Reichert(1991), 3183 |
5 km Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:00:28 |
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:01:34 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Stock (1993),18:14 - Kohl (1993),21:20 - Enderling (1993),22:00 |
4x100m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
46,42 |
LAC Wittlich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,81 |
LA TuS Mayen |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
03.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Memmesheimer (1994) - Stien (1993) - Fuß (1995) - Keuser (1993) |
47,83 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
13.09.2008 |
Bad Kreuznach |
|
Ayikoe (1994) - Arend (1994) - Groh (1994) - Beuscher (1994) |
49,55 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
Gries (1993) - Pees (1994) - Uebach (1993) - Kohl (1993) |
50,87 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
27.04.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Schnurr (1994) - Müller (1993) - Isabane (1993) - Marx (1993) |
51,25 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
09.05.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Thees (1995) - Fuchs (1994) - Jungbluth (1994) - Becker (1994) |
51,91 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
26.04.2008 |
Daun |
|
Decker (1994) - Neukirch (1993) - Schmitges (1994) - Horne (1993) |
54,88 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
15.06.2008 |
Diez |
|
Berges (1994) - Schaust (1994) - Schaust (1994) - Sorajewski (1993) |
3x1000m |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
8:49,35 |
LAC Wittlich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:01,82 |
LSC Maischeid |
|
LSC Maischeid |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Lahr (1994) - Severin (1993) - Schmalebach (1993) |
9:16,90 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Zauels (1994) - Walscheid (1994) - Schütz (1994) |
9:20,62 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Uebach (1993) - Mockenhaupt (1994) - Stock (1993) |
9:54,57 |
SG Ormont/Oberweis |
|
SG Ormont/Oberweis |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Kumar (1993) - Singhof (1993) - Bales (1993) |
9:54,91 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Gaus (1993) - Gries (1993) - Enderling (1993) |
10:06,30 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Giffels (1994) - Adams (1994) - Fuchs (1994) |
10:12,19 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
22.05.2008 |
Bad Kreuznach |
|
Arend (1994) - Stubbe (1993) - Beuscher (1994) |
10:17,31 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Linden (1994) - Bakali (1994) - Schneiders (1994) |
10:50,58 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
09.05.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Gerhardt (1994) - Jungbluth (1994) - Thees (1995) |
10:52,45 |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
09.05.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Kube (1995) - Fries (1995) - Mang (1994) |
Vierkampf |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2380 |
Gehse Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2433 |
Stubbe, Lars |
1993 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
30.08.2008 |
Spiesheim |
|
12,20 (-0,8) - 5,57 (+0,5) - 1,80 - 15,72 |
2252 |
Moser, Samir |
1993 |
TuS Dierdorf |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
12,59 (0,0) - 5,86 (0,0) - 1,72 - 12,03 |
2204 |
Müller, Fabian |
1993 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
24.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
12,19 (+1,2) - 5,67 (0,0) - 1,64 - 11,29 |
2075 |
Marx, Tobias |
1993 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,99 (0,0) - 4,93 (0,0) - 1,64 - 11,77 |
2036 |
Euler, Marcel |
1993 |
TS Bendorf |
14.09.2008 |
Weisel |
|
12,75 (-2,3) - 5,93 (0,0) - 1,44 - 10,36 |
2030 |
Severin, Jannik |
1993 |
LSC Maischeid |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
12,79 (0,0) - 5,23 (0,0) - 1,56 - 10,46 |
2028 |
Schulze, Marcel |
1993 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
13,01 (+0,3) - 5,13 (0,0) - 1,58 - 10,92 |
1994 |
Baumgarten, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Sieg |
26.04.2008 |
Herdorf |
|
13,05 (+0,3) - 5,10 (0,0) - 1,58 - 10,23 |
1935 |
Keifenheim, Rah |
1993 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,81 (0,0) - 5,09 (0,0) - 1,48 - 9,55 |
1895 |
Gries, Alexander |
1993 |
LG Sieg |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,68 (+0,3) - 5,14 (0,0) - 1,44 - 8,75 |
Vierkampf Mannschaft |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
10048 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10529 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
30.08.2008 |
Spiesheim |
|
Stubbe(1993), 2433 - Beuscher(1994), 2191 - Groh(1994), 1996 - Arend(1994), 1963 - Ayikoe(1994), 1946 |
9329 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
24.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Fuchs(1994), 2157 - Becker(1994), 2047 - Gilardy(1993), 1815 - Dupré(1993), 1793 - Gerhardt(1993), 1517 |
9223 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Schaust(1994), 2071 - Keifenheim(1993), 1935 - Schaust(1994), 1824 - Golinski(1993), 1791 - Berges(1994), 1602 |
8769 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
26.04.2008 |
Herdorf |
|
Baumgarten(1993), 1994 - Gries(1993), 1842 - Meinung(1994), 1690 - Pees(1994), 1646 - Enderling(1993), 1597 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
3031 |
Große Tom |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2862 |
Stubbe, Lars |
1993 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,51 (0,0) - 11,57 (0,0) - 5,27 (-1,1) - 1,72 - 48,56 |
2755 |
Neukirch, Alexander |
1993 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,43 (0,0) - 11,75 (0,0) - 5,75 (-0,1) - 1,68 - 31,45 |
2699 |
Marx, Tobias |
1993 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
12,5* - 11,9* - 5,23 (0,0) - 1,66 - 38,20 |
2440 |
Baumgarten, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,36 (0,0) - 13,18 (0,0) - 4,88 (-1,8) - 1,52 - 32,64 |
2328 |
Schulze, Marcel |
1993 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
13,8* - 13,2* - 4,83 (0,0) - 1,42 - 33,95 |
2242 |
Kuppler, Matthias |
1993 |
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,97 (0,0) - 14,06 (0,0) - 4,76 (-0,2) - 1,52 - 14,76 |
2178 |
Fink, Jan Philipp |
1993 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,41 (0,0) - 14,56 (0,0) - 4,34 (-0,5) - 1,64 - 13,05 |
1957 |
Gaus, Dennis |
1993 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,18 (0,0) - 15,62 (0,0) - 4,23 (-0,6) - 1,36 - 15,78 |
1817 |
Gerhards, Robin |
1993 |
TuS Montabaur |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
14,2* - 16,1* - 3,67 (0,0) - 1,34 - 13,99 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2664 |
Gehse Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2155 |
Keifenheim, Rah |
1993 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
12,7* - 13,9* - 8:32,1* - 48,00 - 4,56 (0,0) |
2033 |
Enderling, Michel |
1993 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,47 (-0,7) - 15,68 (0,0) - 3,95 (-1,8) - 50,50 - 7:17,67 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2972 |
Gehse Simon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2812 |
Stubbe, Lars |
1993 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
12,3* - 11,7* - 5,49 (0,0) - 13,99 - 33,23 |
2731 |
Moser, Samir |
1993 |
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,50 (0,0) - 12,07 (0,0) - 5,64 (+1,1) - 11,32 - 34,10 |
2403 |
Schulze, Marcel |
1993 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,41 (0,0) - 13,31 (0,0) - 4,90 (-0,4) - 9,35 - 31,80 |
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
11522 |
TuS Montabaur |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12685 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Stubbe(1993), 2862 - Beuscher(1994), 2607 - Ayikoe(1994), 2485 - Groh(1994), 2410 - Arend(1994), 2321 |
10831 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Baumgarten(1993), 2440 - Fink(1993), 2178 - Meinung(1994), 2114 - Pees(1994), 2066 - Enderling(1993), 2033 |
Achtkampf |
Schüler M15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
4817 |
Große Tom |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4649 |
Stubbe, Lars |
1993 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
09.08.2008 |
Rhede |
|
11,22 (-0,1) - 5,95 (+0,9) - 15,01 - 1,76 - 31,47 - 3,30 - 49,68 - 3:20,95 |
4168 |
Moser, Samir |
1993 |
TuS Dierdorf |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,15 (0,0) - 5,45 (0,0) - 11,70 - 1,68 - 33,27 - 2,40 - 36,15 - 3:23,29 |
2000m |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
6:15,26 |
Buchwaldt Nils |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:20,98 |
Schütz, Robert |
1994 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
26.09.2008 |
Trier |
6:38,84 |
Beuscher, Christian |
1994 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
09.08.2008 |
Rhede |
6:43,44 |
Schweikert, Markus |
1994 |
TuS Spay |
14.05.2008 |
Ochtendung |
6:45,52 |
Mannebach, Niklas |
1994 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
29.08.2008 |
Ochtendung |
6:54,30 |
Giffels, Oliver |
1994 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
14.09.2008 |
Bad Breisig |
7:39,31 |
Mang, Jan Niklas |
1994 |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
19.04.2008 |
Wittlich |
7:47,53 |
Wick, Robin |
1994 |
TuS Niederneisen |
10.05.2008 |
Diez |
7:58,05 |
Beckert, Sam |
1994 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
8:11,05 |
Emmerich, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Obere Nahe / Birkenfeld |
15.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
8:40,03 |
Doetsch, Markus |
1994 |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
14.05.2008 |
Ochtendung |
Vierkampf |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2127 |
Stubbe Lars |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2220 |
Beuscher, Christian |
1994 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
11,89 (+0,9) - 5,94 (0,0) - 1,64 - 10,33 |
2160 |
Sömmer, Fabian |
1994 |
TV 1848 Oberstein |
24.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
12,66 (+0,9) - 5,52 (-0,2) - 1,61 - 12,06 |
2157 |
Fuchs, Marius |
1994 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
24.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
12,20 (+1,2) - 5,50 (-0,6) - 1,61 - 10,94 |
2084 |
Schaust, Thorsten |
1994 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
17.08.2008 |
Holzappel |
|
13,48 (+0,1) - 5,05 (+0,6) - 1,60 - 13,29 |
2047 |
Becker, Marcel |
1994 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
24.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
12,65 (+0,9) - 4,95 (-0,2) - 1,55 - 11,37 |
1996 |
Groh, Justus |
1994 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
30.08.2008 |
Spiesheim |
|
12,52 (+0,1) - 5,16 (+0,5) - 1,60 - 8,79 |
1992 |
Vogel, Kenneth |
1994 |
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
17.08.2008 |
Holzappel |
|
12,93 (0,0) - 5,08 (-0,1) - 1,52 - 10,72 |
1963 |
Arend, Thomas |
1994 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
30.08.2008 |
Spiesheim |
|
13,12 (+0,1) - 5,01 (+0,5) - 1,64 - 9,18 |
1946 |
Ayikoe, Jason |
1994 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
30.08.2008 |
Spiesheim |
|
12,63 (+0,1) - 4,83 (+0,5) - 1,60 - 8,66 |
1930 |
Greiser, Julian |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
14,15 (0,0) - 5,15 (0,0) - 1,56 - 10,94 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2711 |
Stubbe Lars |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2638 |
Groh, Justus |
1994 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
09.08.2008 |
Rhede |
|
12,84 (-2,0) - 12,28 (-0,8) - 5,45 (-0,8) - 1,52 - 38,88 |
2535 |
Ayikoe, Jason |
1994 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
11.07.2008 |
Diez |
|
12,92 (0,0) - 12,29 (0,0) - 5,13 (0,0) - 1,53 - 30,49 |
2501 |
Vogel, Kenneth |
1994 |
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,60 (+0,1) - 12,86 (0,0) - 4,91 (-1,7) - 1,48 - 32,16 |
2501 |
Sömmer, Fabian |
1994 |
TV 1848 Oberstein |
21.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
12,85 (+0,8) - 13,20 (-1,1) - 5,42 (0,0) - 1,48 - 30,74 |
2479 |
Fuchs, Marius |
1994 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,51 (+0,1) - 12,68 (0,0) - 5,14 (-1,8) - 1,48 - 25,10 |
2321 |
Arend, Thomas |
1994 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,87 (+0,1) - 14,51 (0,0) - 4,91 (-1,0) - 1,52 - 30,07 |
2221 |
Reinhard, Hendrik |
1994 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,28 (+0,1) - 14,60 (0,0) - 4,73 (-0,4) - 1,52 - 24,92 |
2114 |
Meinung, Sebastian |
1994 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,36 (+0,1) - 15,30 (0,0) - 4,41 (-0,8) - 1,44 - 17,40 |
2090 |
Esposto, Marco |
1994 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
13,9* - 14,4* - 4,34 (0,0) - 1,42 - 20,02 |
2076 |
Berges, Johann Daniel |
1994 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,74 (+0,1) - 14,84 (0,0) - 4,15 (-0,9) - 1,44 - 24,94 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2550 |
Knuffmann Matthias |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2720 |
Beuscher, Christian |
1994 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
09.08.2008 |
Rhede |
|
12,07 (-0,3) - 11,31 (-1,3) - 5,60 (-0,7) - 55,50 - 6:38,84 |
2152 |
Mang, Jan Niklas |
1994 |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,43 (0,0) - 14,92 (0,0) - 4,77 (+1,0) - 44,00 - 7:42,05 |
1951 |
Beckert, Sam |
1994 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,88 (0,0) - 15,46 (0,0) - 4,38 (+0,5) - 43,00 - 7:58,05 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2555 |
Moser Samir |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2618 |
Sömmer, Fabian |
1994 |
TV 1848 Oberstein |
09.08.2008 |
Rhede |
|
13,00 (+0,2) - 12,84 (-1,0) - 5,36 (-0,4) - 11,56 - 33,48 |
2576 |
Fuchs, Marius |
1994 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
09.08.2008 |
Rhede |
|
12,50 (-1,1) - 12,37 (-1,0) - 5,20 (-1,5) - 10,52 - 28,54 |
2566 |
Schaust, Thorsten |
1994 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
09.08.2008 |
Rhede |
|
13,45 (+0,2) - 12,44 (0,0) - 4,97 (+0,6) - 12,88 - 29,31 |
2524 |
Greiser, Julian |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
21.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
13,55 (-0,6) - 13,36 (-1,0) - 5,20 (+0,4) - 11,48 - 33,13 |
2362 |
Groh, Justus |
1994 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
12,1* - 13,6* - 4,72 (0,0) - 9,76 - 22,58 |
2066 |
Pees, Alexander |
1994 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,55 (-0,1) - 14,58 (0,0) - 4,39 (-0,1) - 7,71 - 20,40 |
Achtkampf |
Schüler M14 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
4265 |
Stubbe Lars |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4081 |
Schaust, Thorsten |
1994 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
12,54 (+0,2) - 4,50 (0,0) - 13,10 - 1,70 - 37,92 - 2,35 - 39,96 - 3:52,09 |
3844 |
Bange, Tom |
1994 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
13,52 (+0,2) - 4,62 (0,0) - 9,60 - 1,58 - 31,46 - 3,15 - 24,07 - 3:27,22 |
3834 |
Greiser, Julian |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
13,09 (0,0) - 5,21 (-0,1) - 11,35 - 1,40 - 28,48 - 2,70 - 32,72 - 3:41,59 |
3579 |
Decker, Paul |
1994 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
14,33 (0,0) - 4,50 (-1,4) - 10,07 - 1,40 - 27,54 - 2,40 - 31,57 - 3:43,30 |
3433 |
Berges, Johann Daniel |
1994 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
14,84 (+0,2) - 4,30 (0,0) - 7,88 - 1,46 - 21,25 - 2,35 - 30,40 - 3:26,82 |
3290 |
Schmitges, Kilian |
1994 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
15,69 (0,0) - 4,38 (-0,4) - 7,67 - 1,36 - 26,00 - 2,10 - 29,72 - 3:47,39 |
4x75m |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
37,42 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,57 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
von Kiedrowski (1995) - Blum (1995) - Schneider (1995) - Bertram (1995) |
40,66 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Becker (1995) - Sturm (1996) - Spriestersbach (1995) - Friedrich (1995) |
42,09 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
Uhlemann (1995) - Lorsbach (1995) - Lutz (1995) - Schwarz (1995) |
42,19 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
Beinlich (1996) - Schulz (1996) - Weinzheimer (1996) - Retterath (1996) |
42,86 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
28.09.2008 |
Bad Kreuznach |
|
Burakow (1996) - Bömler (1997) - Schuck (1997) - Schick (1996) |
43,09 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Müller (1995) - Wick (1996) - Moog (1996) - Zeidler (1996) |
43,32 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
26.04.2008 |
Daun |
|
Justen (1995) - Justen (1996) - Waters (1996) - Bakali (1997) |
44,24 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
Peter (1997) - Brunner (1996) - Klein (1996) - Merz (1996) |
44,37 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
14.06.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Wagner (1995) - Krieg (1995) - Möller (1996) - Goebel (1995) |
45,08 |
TG Konz |
|
TG Konz |
26.04.2008 |
Daun |
|
von Wenzlawowicz (1995) - Burg (1996) - Römer (1996) - Dubois (1996) |
3x1000m |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
9:57,32 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:43,89 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Friedrich (1995) - Spriestersbach (1995) - Sturm (1996) |
10:05,24 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Lösch (1996) - Weinzheimer (1996) - Beinlich (1996) |
10:24,40 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Schütz (1997) - Weingärtner (1995) - Maag (1995) |
10:39,01 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Schwarz (1995) - Freidhof (1995) - Freidhof (1997) |
10:44,22 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Becker (1995) - Wichmann (1996) - Gisbertz (1996) |
10:48,90 |
LSC Maischeid |
|
LSC Maischeid |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Klaes (1996) - Böhm (1996) - Tegelaers (1995) |
10:59,82 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
22.05.2008 |
Bad Kreuznach |
|
Peter (1997) - Merz (1996) - Klein (1996) |
11:02,75 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Krieg (1995) - Möller (1996) - Goebel (1995) |
11:02,93 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Schneider (1995) - Baumeister (1996) - Gellner (1998) |
11:33,39 |
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
|
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Weidenbach (1995) - Rössel (1996) - Reuter (1995) |
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
6529 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5581 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
17.08.2008 |
Holzappel |
|
Becker(1995), 1467 - Spriestersbach(1995), 1138 - Gisbertz(1996), 982 - Freisleben(1995), 958 - Wichmann(1996), 898 |
5242 |
TG Konz |
|
TG Konz |
14.09.2008 |
Bitburg |
|
Burg(1996), 1144 - Mischo(1995), 1112 - Persch(1996), 1029 - Kletke(1996), 967 - Romeike(1996), 782 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2423 |
Ayikoe Jason |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2426 |
Becker, Jan |
1995 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
03.10.2008 |
Siegen-G. |
|
10,04 - 10,12 - 5,10 - 1,48 - 53,00 |
2421 |
Fuß, Maximilian |
1995 |
LA TuS Mayen |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,01 - 10,56 - 5,22 - 1,52 - 53,50 |
2336 |
Liesch, Thomas |
1995 |
TuS 1908 Sohren |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,64 - 10,39 - 4,74 - 1,52 - 56,00 |
2245 |
Schneider, Timon |
1995 |
TuS Dierdorf |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,74 - 11,24 - 5,03 - 1,52 - 50,00 |
2217 |
Blum, Lukas |
1995 |
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,71 - 10,89 - 4,77 - 1,52 - 44,00 |
2216 |
von Kiedrowski, Daniel |
1995 |
TuS Dierdorf |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,62 - 10,25 - 4,63 - 1,44 - 41,50 |
2085 |
Bauer, Leon |
1995 |
SV Windhagen |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,42 - 11,26 - 4,76 - 1,32 - 40,50 |
1760 |
Westen, Tom |
1995 |
TuS Dierdorf |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
11,58 - 12,08 - 3,91 - 1,28 - 35,00 |
1744 |
Lorsbach, Patrick |
1995 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,12 - 12,71 - 4,10 - 1,28 - 30,00 |
1672 |
Uhlemann, Paul-Philipp |
1995 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,69 - 12,87 - 4,10 - 1,24 - 31,50 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2598 |
Beuscher Christian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2432 |
Winkler, Lukas |
1995 |
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
9,68 - 3:18,1* - 42,50 - 5,16 - 10,07 |
2423 |
Becker, Jan |
1995 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,02 - 10,08 - 5,26 - 59,00 - 3:36,63 |
2204 |
von Kiedrowski, Daniel |
1995 |
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,57 - 3:11,3* - 36,50 - 4,70 - 10,82 |
2044 |
Schneider, Timon |
1995 |
TuS Dierdorf |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
10,7* - 3:44,5* - 47,00 - 4,78 - 11,61 |
2009 |
Schwarz, Bastian |
1995 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,91 - 12,27 - 4,26 - 42,00 - 3:18,62 |
1979 |
Spriestersbach, Marek |
1995 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
11,2* - 3:17,0* - 44,00 - 4,15 - 12,10 |
1945 |
Friedrich, Matthias |
1995 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,97 - 3:26,9* - 30,00 - 4,51 - 11,88 |
1926 |
Lutz, Maximilian |
1995 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,51 - 11,73 - 4,23 - 42,50 - 3:36,13 |
1895 |
Bauer, Leon |
1995 |
SV Windhagen |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,64 - 11,77 - 4,32 - 38,50 - 4:06,21 |
1802 |
Schätzel, Alexander |
1995 |
TuS Montabaur |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,73 - 12,10 - 3,76 - 25,50 - 3:35,38 |
1802 |
Weingärtner, Tom |
1995 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,30 - 13,00 - 4,10 - 31,50 - 3:27,19 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2595 |
Schaust Thorsten |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2267 |
Justen, Christian |
1995 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,61 - 10,42 - 4,50 - 10,59 - 21,04 |
2263 |
Lorenz, Robin |
1995 |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,41 - 11,32 - 4,77 - 10,18 - 24,56 |
1871 |
Mathy, Oliver |
1995 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,73 - 12,05 - 4,34 - 7,43 - 21,41 |
1498 |
Stein, Janik |
1995 |
TuS Dierdorf |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
12,98 - 13,36 - 3,25 - 7,58 - 16,47 |
1458 |
Gros, Christian |
1995 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,15 - 15,77 - 4,31 - 5,92 - 15,49 |
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
Schüler M13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
11432 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10310 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
Winkler(1995), 2364 - von Kiedrowski(1995), 2189 - Blum(1995), 2094 - Schneider(1995), 2044 - Westen(1995), 1619 |
9398 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Becker(1995), 2377 - Friedrich(1995), 1945 - Spriestersbach(1995), 1935 - Wichmann(1996), 1608 - Gisbertz(1996), 1533 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2151 |
Liesch Thomas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2097 |
Sturm, Konrad |
1996 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
03.10.2008 |
Siegen-G. |
|
10,90 - 10,65 - 4,38 - 1,32 - 48,00 |
2055 |
Sopp, Maximilian |
1996 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
21.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
10,97 - 11,00 - 4,71 - 1,36 - 38,00 |
1975 |
Retterath, Marcel |
1996 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,81 - 11,70 - 4,63 - 1,40 - 31,00 |
1890 |
Blechschmidt, Marc |
1996 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,85 - 12,29 - 4,33 - 1,24 - 43,50 |
1816 |
Schulz, Christian |
1996 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,45 - 12,06 - 4,30 - 1,24 - 38,00 |
1749 |
Knieps, Alexander |
1996 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,16 - 12,25 - 4,16 - 1,20 - 32,00 |
1732 |
Mesloh, Lars |
1996 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
21.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
12,53 - 12,05 - 3,88 - 1,20 - 49,50 |
1700 |
Petri, Julian |
1996 |
TuS Montabaur |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,14 - 11,94 - 4,06 - 1,12 - 30,00 |
1665 |
Wichmann, Joshua |
1996 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
03.10.2008 |
Siegen-G. |
|
13,03 - 12,64 - 3,92 - 1,28 - 43,00 |
1600 |
Weinzheimer, Richard |
1996 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
11,67 - 13,64 - 4,01 - 1,16 - 35,50 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2075 |
Schneider Timon |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2206 |
Sturm, Konrad |
1996 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,81 - 10,77 - 4,12 - 49,00 - 3:09,60 |
1921 |
Klein, Claudius |
1996 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,15 - 12,49 - 4,22 - 37,00 - 3:21,62 |
1730 |
Merz, Tim |
1996 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,83 - 13,21 - 4,09 - 34,00 - 3:35,64 |
1653 |
Lösch, Justin |
1996 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,45 - 13,24 - 3,85 - 34,50 - 3:36,05 |
1652 |
Baumeister, Lukas |
1996 |
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,92 - 12,51 - 3,71 - 25,50 - 3:38,23 |
1641 |
Waters, Moritz |
1996 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,83 - 14,64 - 4,07 - 29,00 - 3:27,39 |
1635 |
Wichmann, Joshua |
1996 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
12,5* - 3:36,2* - 31,00 - 3,82 - 12,77 |
1533 |
Gisbertz, Marius |
1996 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,49 - 3:38,7* - 33,50 - 3,58 - 14,48 |
1508 |
Justen, Philipp |
1996 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,77 - 15,55 - 3,72 - 30,00 - 3:45,05 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schüler M12 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2073 |
Becker Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1778 |
Mesloh, Lars |
1996 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,06 - 13,69 - 3,68 - 7,83 - 29,15 |
1767 |
Henrich, Maximilian |
1996 |
TG Konz |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,06 - 13,40 - 3,84 - 8,55 - 22,55 |
1473 |
Post, Christian |
1996 |
TuS Dierdorf |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
12,9* - 14,87 - 3,51 - 7,07 - 20,54 |
4x50m |
Schüler M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
29,98 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
30,71 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Hofmann (1997) - Bittner (1997) - Nuhn (1998) - Guerndt (1997) |
30,5* |
TuS Kettig |
|
TuS Kettig |
09.08.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Roß (1997) - Freimuth (1997) - Watembach (1997) - Watembach (1997) |
30,99 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
15.06.2008 |
Diez |
|
Becker (1999) - Kleefeldt (1997) - Reusch (1997) - Weber (1998) |
31,18 |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
16.08.2008 |
Ochtendung |
|
Netta (1997) - Herrmann (1998) - Hanel (1997) - Kohrt (1997) |
31,19 |
TV Niederbieber |
|
TV Niederbieber |
16.08.2008 |
Ochtendung |
|
Neffgen (1997) - Nahler (1997) - Buchholz (1997) - Schäfer (1997) |
31,59 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
31.08.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
Schäfer (1998) - Seel (1997) - Delgado (1997) - Opitz (1997) |
32,01 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
28.09.2008 |
Bad Kreuznach |
|
Peter (1997) - Reis (1952) - Kückels (1995) - Berghof (1998) |
32,10 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
31.08.2008 |
Herdorf |
|
Bersch (1998) - Düster (1997) - Klein (1997) - Schwarz (1997) |
32,18 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
30.08.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Beck (1997) - Krischer (1998) - Schütz (1997) - Kolberg (1998) |
32,96 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
16.08.2008 |
Ochtendung |
|
Jünger (1999) - Icking (1999) - Giese (1998) - Kleemann (1998) |
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
Schüler M11 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
5239 |
TV Niederbieber |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5214 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
14.09.2008 |
Bitburg |
|
Ritz(1997), 1171 - Bakali(1997), 1069 - Schaaf(1998), 1062 - Jochems(1997), 986 - Grigassy(1997), 926 |
5058 |
TV 1848 Oberstein |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
24.08.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Klein(1997), 1062 - Gessner(1997), 1044 - Mika(1998), 1021 - Eberhard(1997), 1010 - Hahn(1998), 921 |
5057 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
14.09.2008 |
Weisel |
|
Schmitt(1997), 1105 - Sturm(1998), 1028 - Weber(1998), 1004 - Kleefeldt(1997), 995 - Hennemann(1997), 925 |
5055 |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
06.09.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Hermann(1998), 1113 - Netta (1997), 1015 - Hanel(1997), 953 - Hendgen(1997), 912 - Kohrt(1997), 890 |
5005 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
16.05.2008 |
Windhagen |
|
Delgado(1997), 1093 - Opitz(1997), 1045 - Seel(1997), 1004 - Eulberg(1997), 990 - Schäfer(1998), 873 |
4978 |
TV Odernheim |
|
TV Odernheim |
05.09.2008 |
Odernheim |
|
Ganz(1997), 1236 - Christmann(1997), 1134 - Höpfner(1998), 955 - De Wyl(1997), 855 - Blätz(1997), 798 |
4639 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
30.08.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Kolberg(1998), 1003 - Isrif(1997), 986 - Schütz(1997), 952 - Beck(1997), 916 - Kochems(1997), 782 |
4603 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
17.08.2008 |
Holzappel |
|
Guerndt(1997), 1023 - Mansfeld(1998), 965 - Bittner(1997), 914 - Müller(1997), 874 - Hofmann(1997), 827 |
4570 |
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
|
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
23.08.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
Naumann(1997), 1152 - Nestler(1998), 879 - Fries(1998), 878 - Severin(1998), 845 - Mößner(1998), 816 |
4562 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
23.08.2008 |
Betzdorf |
|
Klein(1998), 972 - Weber(1998), 942 - Hohndorf(1997), 885 - Schwarz(1997), 883 - Danyal(1998), 880 |
10 km Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2:04:22 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:56:05 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Dreier (1985),36:42 - Schneider (1990),37:39 - Mockenhaupt (1954),41:44 |
2:01:10 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Olinger (1984),38:40 - Reuter (1989),39:31 - Rösner (1987),42:59 |
2:11:53 |
LA TuS Mayen |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
09.05.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
Geishecker (1984),42:03 - Rasbach (1969),43:47 - Schaaf (1951),46:03 |
2:23:07 |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
|
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
09.03.2008 |
Urmitz |
|
Pörsch (1969),49:28 - Junker (1969),44:29 - Schulz (1963),49:10 |
2:23:15 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
John (1984),46:55 - Klinkhammer (1969),47:53 - Klaeren (1962),48:27 |
2:23:23 |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
|
Lauffreunde Naheland |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Fuchs (1968),44:59 - Kohlmayer (1970),49:12 - Medinger (1943),49:12 |
2:34:42 |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Brombacher (1988),51:34 - Schuch (1989),51:34 - Platz (1990),51:34 |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:17:45 |
Dobmeier Christiane |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:19:33 |
Franzmann, Joelle |
1978 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
16.02.2008 |
Saarbrücken |
1:22:03 |
Olinger, Judith |
1984 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
04.05.2008 |
Mainz |
1:24:17 |
Schneider, Heidi |
1956 |
FSV 1925 Ralingen |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
1:26:28 |
Rösner, Nora |
1987 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:30:33 |
Mockenhaupt, Hildegard |
1954 |
LG Sieg |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
1:31:14 |
Schikowski, Irene |
1962 |
TG Konz |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
1:31:47 |
Lütticken, Irmgard |
1963 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:32:22 |
Bungard, Carina |
1988 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
1:33:09 |
Klaeren, Christine |
1977 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
1:33:54 |
Bette, Regine |
1960 |
LA TuS Mayen |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
Halbmarathon Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
4:51:59 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:38:39 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
|
Rösner (1987),1:26:28 - Lütticken (1963),1:31:47 - Klinkhammer (1969),1:40:24 |
5:01:58 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
|
Mehles (1962),1:39:36 - Schmitz-Duppich (1964),1:40:45 - Wawer (1964),1:41:37 |
5:07:48 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
|
Haas (1963),1:37:10 - Werland (1962),1:45:19 - Bakali (1972),1:45:19 |
5:14:33 |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
|
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
20.04.2008 |
Bonn |
|
Hellebrand (1977),1:38:14 - Ueberholz (1967),1:48:09 - van de Sand (1975),1:48:10 |
5:38:30 |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
|
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
20.04.2008 |
Bonn |
|
Schulz (1963),1:48:27 - Pörsch (1969),1:53:47 - Heidger (1966),1:56:16 |
5:45:50 |
Bengel, TuS 05 |
|
Bengel, TuS 05 |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
|
Allmacher (1963),1:51:27 - Bauer (1967),1:54:24 - Mohr (1959),1:59:59 |
Marathon Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
10:39:56 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:41:33 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
04.05.2008 |
Mainz |
|
Haep (1952),3:29:31 - Schmitz-Duppich (1964),3:35:34 - Wassong (1969),3:36:28 |
11:11:53 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
04.05.2008 |
Mainz |
|
Zimmer (1964),3:38:54 - Wawer (1964),3:41:13 - Mehles (1962),3:51:46 |
11:43:15 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
04.11.2007 |
New York |
|
Knopp (1958),3:40:11 - Knopp (1965),3:49:04 - Willscheid (1955),4:14:00 |
4x100m |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
46,29 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
46,77 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
01.08.2008 |
Bochum-W. |
|
Wehr (1987) - Kramer (1987) - Reher (1991) - Schmitt (1983) |
49,83 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Maur (1986) - Semkowicz (1987) - Hess (1983) - Küpper (1990) |
52,40 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Horwedel (1957) - Rollepatz (1968) - Derek-Roos (1968) - Leopold (1965) |
52,90 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Schröter (1979) - Hackenbruch (1986) - Franke (1988) - Reuter (1989) |
53,63 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Thede (1989) - Möbs (1988) - Schulze (1986) - Fischer (1987) |
54,02 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
18.06.2008 |
Bernkastel-Kues |
|
Karbach (1989) - Humm (1980) - Werner (1982) - Rach (1990) |
55,85 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
04.05.2008 |
Trier |
|
Baustert (1990) - Distl (1988) - Rößger (1983) - Bast (1982) |
57,27 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Bandemer (1964) - Ohlemacher (1961) - Danowski (1971) - Zeidler (1961) |
4x400m |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
3:51,17 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:44,26 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
06.07.2008 |
Nürnberg |
|
Kramer (1987) - Schmitt (1983) - Küpper (1990) - Semkowicz (1987) |
4:03,59 |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
|
LG Rhein-Lahn |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Quiring (1984) - Greschek (1987) - Wolf (1987) - Erwes (1985) |
4:33,25 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Franke (1988) - Hackenbruch (1986) - Bellaire (1986) - Schröter (1979) |
3x800m |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
7:06,34 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:08,28 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Arndt (1971) - Dreier (1985) - Schneider (1990) |
7:55,10 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Olinger (1984) - Bellaire (1986) - Hackenbruch (1986) |
7:56,22 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Schiebel (1990) - Fischer (1987) - Möbs (1988) |
8:04,11 |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
09.05.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Schuch (1989) - Brombacher (1988) - Schuch (1989) |
8:19,83 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Ohlemacher (1961) - Bladt (1990) - Hänsel-Siraf (1966) |
5km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
32:30 |
Herrendoerfer Ursula |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
28:43 |
Eberl, Larissa |
1971 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
01.06.2008 |
Naumburg |
32:06 |
Kirchesch, Ilona |
1958 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
05.04.2008 |
Euskirchen |
32:22 |
Herrendoerfer, Ursula |
1940 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
33:04 |
Kollig, Irene |
1955 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
05.04.2008 |
Euskirchen |
34:37 |
Frey, Gudrun |
1937 |
TSV Emmelshausen |
05.04.2008 |
Euskirchen |
35:00 |
Hammer, Doris |
1949 |
DJK Gebardshain |
05.04.2008 |
Euskirchen |
10km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Frauen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:00:35 |
Eberl, Larissa |
1971 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
20.04.2008 |
Reichenbach |
1:07:56 |
Kirchesch, Ilona |
1958 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31.07.2008 |
Ljubljana/SLO |
1:08:57 |
Herrendoerfer, Ursula |
1940 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
31.07.2008 |
Ljubljana/SLO |
1:09:18 |
Frey, Gudrun |
1937 |
TSV Emmelshausen |
31.07.2008 |
Ljubljana/SLO |
1:20:40 |
Meder, Angelika |
1966 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
05.04.2008 |
Euskirchen |
Siebenkampf |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
4657 |
Franz Julia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4721 |
Franz, Julia |
1986 |
TuS Montabaur |
30.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
15,02 (+0,7) - 1,63 - 9,66 - 26,29 (-1,0) - 5,32 (-0,1) - 32,70 - 2:33,00 |
4360 |
Mesloh, Nadja |
1988 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
17,32 (+0,4) - 1,50 - 13,13 - 28,38 (0,0) - 4,93 (0,0) - 37,80 - 2:31,36 |
4180 |
Erwes, Eva-Maria |
1985 |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
15,71 (-1,0) - 1,38 - 10,50 - 26,22 (0,0) - 4,71 (0,0) - 29,90 - 2:34,12 |
4051 |
Quiring, Elina |
1984 |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
17,16 (-1,0) - 1,44 - 10,81 - 28,29 (0,0) - 4,87 (0,0) - 36,40 - 2:37,33 |
3691 |
Maur, Nina |
1986 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
16,86 (-1,0) - 1,41 - 9,61 - 28,58 (0,0) - 4,57 (0,0) - 28,08 - 2:39,42 |
3679 |
Wolf, Katrin |
1987 |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
17,10 (-0,3) - 1,50 - 7,06 - 27,58 (0,0) - 4,75 (0,0) - 23,16 - 2:35,10 |
3637 |
Bast, Simone |
1982 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
18,31 (-0,3) - 1,53 - 11,50 - 29,94 (0,0) - 4,75 (0,0) - 31,61 - 2:55,10 |
3569 |
Rößger, Carolin |
1983 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
17,56 (+0,4) - 1,50 - 7,96 - 29,17 (0,0) - 4,58 (0,0) - 30,34 - 2:42,62 |
3276 |
Humm, Manuela |
1980 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
18,02 (0,0) - 1,41 - 7,17 - 29,15 (0,0) - 4,58 (0,0) - 23,25 - 2:39,33 |
3179 |
Schulze, Christiane |
1986 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
17,92 (+0,4) - 1,41 - 8,45 - 28,63 (0,0) - 4,61 (0,0) - 24,69 - 3:05,34 |
Siebenkampf Mannschaft |
Frauen |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
10275 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11910 |
LG Rhein-Lahn |
|
LG Rhein-Lahn |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Erwes(1985), 4180 - Quiring(1984), 4051 - Wolf(1987), 3679 |
9962 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Bast(1982), 3637 - Rößger(1983), 3427 - Baustert(1990), 2898 |
9372 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Humm(1980), 3276 - Jonas(1985), 3097 - Schwaab(1986), 2999 |
10 km Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Weibliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:18:11 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Reuter (1989),42:26 - Kuhnen (1991),47:37 - Klaeren (1990),48:08 |
4x100m |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
51,72 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,95 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
20.07.2008 |
Berlin |
|
Reher (1991) - Biesenbach (1992) - Schmidt (1991) - Küpper (1990) |
51,93 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
15.06.2008 |
Diez |
|
Bäcker (1990) - Bruckner (1992) - Schiebel (1990) - Schiebel (1989) |
52,13 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
07.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
Syren (1990) - Keller (1990) - Wolters (1989) - Gonska (1990) |
53,90 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
18.06.2008 |
Bernkastel-Kues |
|
Luxemburger (1990) - Van Ooyen (1990) - Baasch (1991) - Landenberg (1992) |
56,17 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
18.06.2008 |
Bernkastel-Kues |
|
Krämer (1991) - Reichert (1990) - Schleder (1992) - Burbach (1992) |
56,49 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
15.06.2008 |
Diez |
|
Wüst (1990) - Thede (1989) - Hansmann (1991) - Dick (1991) |
4x400m |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
4:18,70 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:57,85 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
06.07.2008 |
Nürnberg |
|
Weger (1989) - Wagner (1992) - Mockenhaupt (1991) - Hartmann (1990) |
4:17,77 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Klaeren (1990) - Kuhnen (1991) - Majerius (1991) - Reuter (1989) |
3x800m |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
7:20,04 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:18,75 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
05.07.2008 |
Nürnberg |
|
Reuter (1989) - Kuhnen (1991) - Klaeren (1990) |
8:10,00 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Schnitzius (1990) - Günter (1990) - Rach (1990) |
8:15,81 |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
09.05.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Preußler (1991) - Platz (1990) - Winter (1990) |
Hochsprung |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1,72 |
Hartmann Katharina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,64 |
Gey, Helena |
1990 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
18.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
1,63 |
Küpper, Clara |
1990 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31.08.2008 |
Neuwied |
1,56 |
Keller, Johanna |
1990 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
30.08.2008 |
Spiesheim |
1,55 |
Luxemburger, Christina |
1990 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
27.09.2008 |
Gerolstein |
1,54 |
Schiebel, Verena |
1990 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
30.08.2008 |
Hannover |
1,53 |
Scheuer, Janina |
1990 |
TG Konz |
26.04.2008 |
Daun |
1,53 |
Baustert, Marie-Christine |
1990 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
26.04.2008 |
Daun |
1,50 |
Syren, Maxie |
1990 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
08.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
1,45 |
Neust, Melissa |
1990 |
TuS Montabaur |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
1,38 |
Thiel, Maria |
1989 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
Stabhochsprung |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2,96 |
Mesloh Nadja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,80 |
Thede, Nina |
1989 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
24.05.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
2,20 |
Baustert, Marie-Christine |
1990 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
24.05.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
39,72 |
Kils Marina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
41,95 |
Gey, Helena |
1990 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
13.08.2008 |
Koblenz |
35,14 |
Schiebel, Verena |
1990 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
30,60 |
Winter, Johanna |
1990 |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
30.08.2008 |
Idar-Oberstein |
30,26 |
Wüst, Yvonne |
1990 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
22.05.2008 |
Diez |
29,12 |
Leeser, Mona |
1989 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
03.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
28,78 |
Schiebel, Martina |
1989 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
27,85 |
Baustert, Marie-Christine |
1990 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
27,15 |
Simon, Nina |
1990 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
13.08.2008 |
Koblenz |
25,46 |
Lauer, Katja |
1989 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
03.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
24,08 |
Münn, Sabrina |
1989 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
03.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
Vierkampf WJ |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2650 |
Hartmann Katharina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2684 |
Schiebel, Verena |
1990 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
15,62 (-0,6) - 1,54 - 10,09 - 26,89 (+0,8) |
1989 |
Luxemburger, Christina |
1990 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
18,40 (-0,6) - 1,53 - 8,15 - 30,07 (0,0) |
1988 |
Schiebel, Martina |
1989 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
19,55 (-0,3) - 1,29 - 12,03 - 28,59 (0,0) |
1881 |
Esch, Eva |
1991 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
19,04 (+0,1) - 1,44 - 6,62 - 28,03 (0,0) |
1761 |
Neust, Melissa |
1990 |
TuS Montabaur |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
20,48 (0,0) - 1,41 - 7,20 - 28,06 (0,0) |
1710 |
Keller, Johanna |
1990 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
22,80 (-0,6) - 1,53 - 7,76 - 28,93 (0,0) |
1691 |
Thiel, Maria |
1989 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
19,31 (+0,2) - 1,38 - 7,26 - 29,95 (0,0) |
1678 |
Blähser, Teresa |
1990 |
LG Sieg |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
19,65 (-0,3) - 1,20 - 9,25 - 29,00 (0,0) |
1530 |
Thede, Nina |
1989 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
19,25 (+0,2) - 1,23 - 7,68 - 30,55 (0,0) |
1509 |
Baasch, Ann-Christine |
1991 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
19,87 (-0,6) - 1,26 - 6,20 - 29,15 (0,0) |
Siebenkampf |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
4401 |
Mesloh Nadja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4439 |
Schiebel, Verena |
1990 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
15,92 (-0,3) - 1,53 - 10,06 - 27,27 (0,0) - 5,42 (0,0) - 35,14 - 2:38,82 |
3366 |
Schiebel, Martina |
1989 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
19,55 (-0,3) - 1,29 - 12,03 - 28,59 (0,0) - 5,07 (+0,3) - 28,78 - 3:02,07 |
3315 |
Neust, Melissa |
1990 |
TuS Montabaur |
11.05.2008 |
Limburgerhof |
|
16,96 (-0,9) - 1,40 - 7,74 - 27,74 (0,0) - 4,71 (0,0) - 19,19 - 2:55,10 |
3136 |
Luxemburger, Christina |
1990 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
18,40 (-0,6) - 1,53 - 8,15 - 30,07 (0,0) - 4,27 (0,0) - 21,00 - 2:49,51 |
2902 |
Keller, Johanna |
1990 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
22,80 (-0,6) - 1,53 - 7,76 - 28,93 (0,0) - 4,64 (0,0) - 21,12 - 2:54,52 |
2708 |
Baasch, Ann-Christine |
1991 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
19,87 (-0,6) - 1,26 - 6,20 - 29,15 (0,0) - 4,32 (0,0) - 19,02 - 2:42,53 |
2458 |
Thede, Nina |
1989 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
19,25 (+0,2) - 1,23 - 7,68 - 30,55 (0,0) - 4,23 (0,0) - 24,00 - 3:19,91 |
Siebenkampf Mannschaft |
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
10540 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7603 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Luxemburger(1990), 3136 - Baasch(1991), 2708 - Ehlenz(1991), 1759 |
10 km Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2:11:56 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:22:19 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
|
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
|
Betzler (1992),43:49 - Dahlem (1991),49:09 - Klaeren (1992),49:21 |
4x100m |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
50,12 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
49,66 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Reher (1991) - Biesenbach (1992) - Schmidt (1991) - Blechschmidt (1993) |
51,88 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
14.06.2008 |
Trier |
|
Pfeiffer (1992) - Reifenberg (1992) - Brillen (1991) - Schumacher (1992) |
52,08 |
TuS Montabaur |
|
TuS Montabaur |
14.06.2008 |
Trier |
|
Otto (1991) - Albrecht (1991) - Kexel (1991) - Becker (1992) |
52,32 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Gwozdz (1991) - Winterwerber (1992) - Kuhlmann (1992) - Zahraj (1993) |
52,49 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Jüssen (1992) - Grandmontagne (1992) - Wingerath (1992) - Darscheid (1993) |
52,58 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Alsfasser (1993) - Schuck (1992) - Hammer (1991) - Ulrich (1991) |
53,16 |
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
|
TV Hermeskeil 1911 |
17.05.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Jansen (1993) - Kiesewetter (1993) - Ostermann (1991) - Piontek (1992) |
Schwedenstaffel (400 - 300 - 200 - 100) |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2:22,55 |
LG Sieg |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:21,06 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Blechschmidt (1993) - Reher (1991) - Zentowski (1993) - Schmidt (1991) |
2:30,61 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Jax (1992) - Jax (1992) - Kuhlmann (1992) - Winterwerber (1992) |
2:31,99 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Schmitt (1993) - Burbach (1992) - Krämer (1991) - Martini (1993) |
2:32,93 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Brachtendorf (1992) - Mayer (1991) - Hennewig (1993) - Parske (1993) |
2:33,80 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Zeni (1991) - Darscheid (1993) - Biesenbach (1992) - Klapper (1993) |
2:35,16 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Ulrich (1991) - Schuck (1992) - Hammer (1991) - Emrich (1992) |
2:36,22 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Pohs (1992) - Baasch (1991) - Ehlenz (1991) - Landenberg (1992) |
2:39,10 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Schraa (1993) - Gaudian (1992) - Schmitz (1992) - Schneider (1993) |
3x800m |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
7:37,74 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:32,78 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Becker (1991) - Hammer (1991) - Fasen (1991) |
7:47,24 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Schneider (1993) - Müller (1993) - Bell (1991) |
Vierkampf WJ |
Weibliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3239 |
Skworzow, Ina Tabea |
1991 |
LG Sieg |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
14,51 (+1,1) - 1,72 - 10,93 - 12,48 (+1,2) |
3075 |
Krigos, Anita |
1991 |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
14,48 (+1,1) - 1,63 - 11,32 - 12,96 (+0,1) |
2910 |
Biesenbach, Alina |
1992 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
14,92 (0,0) - 1,63 - 9,36 - 12,83 (+0,1) |
2366 |
Schumacher, Nathalie |
1992 |
TuS Dierdorf |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
17,52 (-1,2) - 1,68 - 7,85 - 13,98 (-1,7) |
2255 |
Schweikert, Christina |
1992 |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
17,04 (-1,0) - 1,44 - 9,48 - 13,94 (-1,4) |
2223 |
Krämer, Lisa |
1991 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
16,95 (-1,6) - 1,44 - 9,30 - 14,14 (-1,0) |
2203 |
Brachtendorf, Vanessa |
1992 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
16,32 (-1,0) - 1,53 - 6,18 - 14,10 (-1,4) |
2141 |
Becker, Maike |
1992 |
TuS Montabaur |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
17,29 (-0,5) - 1,47 - 8,63 - 14,36 (-1,4) |
2034 |
Lehnhardt, Johanna |
1992 |
TV 1901 Rennerod |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
19,02 (-0,5) - 1,44 - 10,22 - 14,37 (-1,4) |
1954 |
Otto, Irina |
1991 |
TuS Montabaur |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
17,64 (0,0) - 1,32 - 6,18 - 13,31 (-1,7) |
Siebenkampf |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
4694 |
Krigos Anita |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5326 |
Skworzow, Ina Tabea |
1991 |
LG Sieg |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
14,51 (+1,1) - 1,72 - 10,93 - 12,48 (+1,2) - 5,70 (+0,1) - 39,18 - 2:31,37 |
4970 |
Krigos, Anita |
1991 |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
14,48 (+1,1) - 1,63 - 11,32 - 12,96 (+0,1) - 5,54 (0,0) - 36,45 - 2:39,05 |
4574 |
Biesenbach, Alina |
1992 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
14,92 (0,0) - 1,63 - 9,36 - 12,83 (+0,1) - 5,25 (0,0) - 31,54 - 2:43,79 |
3947 |
Bruckner, Nora |
1992 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
11.05.2008 |
Limburgerhof |
|
16,90 (-1,4) - 1,57 - 7,54 - 13,64 (-1,6) - 4,97 (0,0) - 28,92 - 2:37,62 |
3915 |
Brachtendorf, Vanessa |
1992 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
16,32 (-1,0) - 1,53 - 6,18 - 14,10 (-1,4) - 4,99 (+0,6) - 24,74 - 2:23,41 |
3789 |
Schweikert, Christina |
1992 |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
17,04 (-1,0) - 1,44 - 9,48 - 13,94 (-1,4) - 5,11 (0,0) - 28,21 - 2:46,40 |
3765 |
Schumacher, Nathalie |
1992 |
TuS Dierdorf |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
17,52 (-1,2) - 1,68 - 7,85 - 13,98 (-1,7) - 4,91 (0,0) - 23,58 - 2:45,83 |
3489 |
Jax, Michelle |
1992 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
17,98 (-0,7) - 1,38 - 7,63 - 14,57 (-1,0) - 4,78 (-0,3) - 22,97 - 2:24,00 |
3435 |
Krämer, Lisa |
1991 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
16,95 (-1,6) - 1,44 - 9,30 - 14,14 (-1,0) - 4,63 (-0,3) - 25,20 - 3:00,03 |
3339 |
Becker, Maike |
1992 |
TuS Montabaur |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
17,29 (-0,5) - 1,47 - 8,63 - 14,36 (-1,4) - 4,80 (0,0) - 25,11 - 3:06,44 |
Siebenkampf Mannschaft |
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
10077 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9720 |
TuS Montabaur |
|
TuS Montabaur |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Becker(1992), 3339 - Albrecht(1991), 3236 - Kexel(1991), 3145 |
9468 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Jax(1992), 3489 - Winterwerber(1992), 3000 - Gwozdz(1991), 2979 |
4x100m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
51,06 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,02 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
22.06.2008 |
Hagen |
|
Darscheid (1993) - Blechschmidt (1993) - Koch (1994) - Zentowski (1993) |
52,19 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
Trapp (1993) - Schneider (1993) - Arndt (1993) - Hof (1993) |
52,58 |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
|
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
07.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
Löcherbach (1995) - Ballier (1994) - Miles (1993) - Haas (1993) |
53,14 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Meuer (1995) - Mesloh (1994) - Müthing (1993) - Weinand (1994) |
53,25 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
07.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
Hennes (1993) - Kunz (1994) - Blum (1994) - Stommel (1994) |
53,36 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
15.06.2008 |
Diez |
|
Scheid (1993) - Roth (1993) - Heinz (1993) - Biebricher (1993) |
53,70 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
22.06.2008 |
Hagen |
|
Steuler (1994) - Bremer (1994) - Stümper (1994) - Klapper (1993) |
54,69 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
09.05.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Bauerfeind (1993) - Lang (1995) - Williams (1994) - Krammes (1994) |
54,76 |
TG Konz |
|
TG Konz |
15.06.2008 |
Bernkastel-Kues |
|
Weidle (1994) - Bermes (1994) - Jakob (1994) - Pfeifer (1995) |
55,45 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Gisbertz (1994) - Saß (1994) - Zengerling (1993) - Gasteyer (1994) |
3x800m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
7:34,54 |
LG Sieg |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:28,41 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Blanke (1993) - Arndt (1993) - Rohner (1993) |
7:55,83 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Biebricher (1993) - Heinz (1993) - Roth (1993) |
8:15,07 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
|
LG Vulkaneifel |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Thomas (1994) - Lenerz (1994) - Schmitt (1994) |
8:23,26 |
SG Ormont/Oberweis |
|
SG Ormont/Oberweis |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Zapp (1994) - Krause (1993) - Blameuser (1993) |
8:30,97 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
22.05.2008 |
Bad Kreuznach |
|
Scherer (1993) - Baumgarten (1995) - Ottinger (1994) |
8:32,51 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Müthing (1993) - Meuer (1995) - Mesloh (1994) |
8:47,68 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Scheid (1993) - Müller (1994) - Müller (1993) |
9:23,45 |
SG Ormont/Oberweis |
|
SG Ormont/Oberweis |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Büscher (1994) - Köhler (1993) - Zehren (1994) |
Vierkampf |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2073 |
Kuhlmann Laura |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1927 |
Scherer, Larissa |
1993 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
22.05.2008 |
Bad Kreuznach |
|
13,24 (+0,5) - 4,89 (0,0) - 1,42 - 8,09 |
1892 |
Alsfasser, Annika |
1993 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
13,50 (+2,0) - 4,57 (+0,1) - 1,44 - 8,32 |
1875 |
Biebricher, Lena |
1993 |
TuS Niederneisen |
17.08.2008 |
Holzappel |
|
13,53 (-0,1) - 4,97 (0,0) - 1,44 - 7,05 |
1849 |
Haas, Lisa-Marie |
1993 |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
13,40 (-0,1) - 4,65 (0,0) - 1,40 - 7,54 |
1808 |
Sauer, Kora |
1993 |
TuS Heimweiler |
20.04.2008 |
Bingen |
|
13,61 (0,0) - 4,59 (-0,9) - 1,40 - 7,18 |
1775 |
Hof, Vanessa |
1993 |
LG Sieg |
26.04.2008 |
Herdorf |
|
13,63 (0,0) - 4,20 (0,0) - 1,40 - 7,48 |
1774 |
Kasel, Esther |
1993 |
FC Ormont |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
13,44 (-0,3) - 4,73 (0,0) - 1,31 - 7,03 |
1770 |
Blanke, Hannah |
1993 |
LG Sieg |
26.04.2008 |
Herdorf |
|
14,06 (0,0) - 4,58 (0,0) - 1,35 - 7,83 |
1765 |
Darscheid, Margarete |
1993 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
13,77 (0,0) - 4,40 (0,0) - 1,40 - 7,01 |
1756 |
Roth, Charlotte |
1993 |
TuS Niederneisen |
17.08.2008 |
Holzappel |
|
14,80 (0,0) - 4,61 (0,0) - 1,40 - 7,95 |
Vierkampf Mannschaft |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
9444 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8941 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
Stümper(1994), 1870 - Koch(1994), 1865 - Darscheid(1993), 1765 - Kügler(1994), 1748 - Klapper(1993), 1693 |
8581 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Alsfasser(1993), 1892 - Hedwig(1994), 1713 - Zimmermann(1993), 1709 - Greber(1993), 1654 - Schick(1994), 1306 |
8500 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Biebricher(1993), 1825 - Roth(1993), 1751 - Scheid(1993), 1742 - Müller(1994), 1660 - Heinz(1993), 1522 |
8436 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Stommel(1994), 1856 - Hennes(1993), 1719 - Blum(1994), 1690 - Volz(1993), 1663 - Walda(1993), 1508 |
8421 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
26.04.2008 |
Herdorf |
|
Hof(1993), 1775 - Blanke(1993), 1770 - Weller(1994), 1699 - Muhl(1994), 1635 - Thomas(1994), 1542 |
8336 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
17.08.2008 |
Holzappel |
|
Weinand(1994), 1812 - Mesloh(1994), 1801 - Müthing(1993), 1659 - Stehrenberg(1993), 1608 - Deusner(1993), 1456 |
8047 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Brächer(1994), 1810 - Classen(1993), 1643 - Scheuern(1994), 1642 - Huberty(1993), 1633 - Loskill(1993), 1596 |
7834 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
30.08.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Müller(1994), 1778 - Esser(1994), 1659 - Regel(1993), 1547 - Hens(1994), 1481 - Zahrobsky(1994), 1369 |
7822 |
TG Konz |
|
TG Konz |
07.06.2008 |
Bitburg |
|
Bermes(1994), 1742 - Pfeifer(1995), 1707 - Weidle(1994), 1611 - Thiel(1994), 1438 - Jakob(1994), 1324 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2686 |
Biesenbach Alina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2568 |
Zahraj, Anna |
1993 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,81 (+0,1) - 12,24 (0,0) - 4,79 (-0,2) - 1,52 - 25,03 |
2286 |
Klapper, Anika |
1993 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,12 (+0,1) - 14,03 (0,0) - 4,36 (-0,3) - 1,44 - 19,81 |
2215 |
Müthing, Sina |
1993 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,41 (+0,1) - 14,78 (0,0) - 4,46 (-1,2) - 1,40 - 19,90 |
2196 |
Darscheid, Margarete |
1993 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
11.07.2008 |
Diez |
|
13,82 (0,0) - 14,72 (0,0) - 4,32 (0,0) - 1,33 - 19,30 |
2052 |
Volz, Tammy |
1993 |
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,22 (+0,1) - 16,60 (0,0) - 3,86 (-0,9) - 1,40 - 17,35 |
2020 |
Classen, Jana |
1993 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,85 (+0,1) - 15,93 (0,0) - 4,24 (0,0) - 1,28 - 18,83 |
1885 |
Stehrenberg, Shari |
1993 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,67 (+0,1) - 16,10 (0,0) - 4,07 (0,0) - 1,20 - 13,38 |
1799 |
Ferdinand, Jacqueline-M. |
1993 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
15,04 (+0,1) - 15,58 (0,0) - 3,77 (-0,2) - 1,20 - 10,32 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2522 |
Jax Michelle |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2450 |
Zentowski, Karoline |
1993 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
11.07.2008 |
Diez |
|
13,38 (0,0) - 13,03 (0,0) - 4,53 (0,0) - 38,50 - 8:01,70 |
2349 |
Blanke, Hannah |
1993 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,15 (0,0) - 13,64 (0,0) - 4,27 (-0,5) - 36,50 - 7:36,89 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2504 |
Biesenbach Alina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1844 |
Gebauer, Clarissa |
1993 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
16,09 (+0,1) - 16,36 (0,0) - 3,46 (-1,9) - 8,95 - 16,70 |
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
12299 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11286 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Koch(1994), 2387 - Stümper(1994), 2383 - Klapper(1993), 2286 - Bremer(1994), 2168 - Darscheid(1993), 2062 |
11110 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Zahraj(1993), 2568 - Mesloh(1994), 2264 - Müthing(1993), 2215 - Weinand(1994), 2178 - Stehrenberg(1993), 1885 |
10327 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Kunz(1994), 2216 - Blum(1994), 2066 - Volz(1993), 2052 - Stommel(1994), 2037 - Strzelczok(1994), 1956 |
10058 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Blanke(1993), 2349 - Weller(1994), 1971 - Thomas(1994), 1958 - Muhl(1994), 1936 - Gebauer(1993), 1844 |
Siebenkampf SIA |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
3514 |
Biesenbach Alina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3375 |
Zentowski, Karoline |
1993 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,93 (-0,6) - 1,40 - 8,12 - 13,29 (+0,2) - 4,59 (0,0) - 23,83 - 2:28,04 |
3223 |
Blanke, Hannah |
1993 |
LG Sieg |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
13,35 (-0,6) - 1,28 - 8,31 - 13,89 (+0,2) - 4,68 (0,0) - 22,61 - 2:29,36 |
3186 |
Biebricher, Lena |
1993 |
TuS Niederneisen |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
12,75 (0,0) - 1,40 - 6,72 - 13,44 (-0,3) - 4,65 (0,0) - 16,64 - 2:37,41 |
3066 |
Roth, Charlotte |
1993 |
TuS Niederneisen |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
13,86 (0,0) - 1,43 - 7,16 - 14,36 (-0,3) - 4,20 (0,0) - 19,14 - 2:37,43 |
3040 |
Müthing, Sina |
1993 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
13,93 (-0,6) - 1,32 - 6,16 - 14,05 (+0,2) - 4,55 (0,0) - 22,81 - 2:39,24 |
3021 |
Blameuser, Carmen |
1993 |
FC Ormont |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
14,83 (0,0) - 1,31 - 8,54 - 14,31 (-0,3) - 4,31 (0,0) - 20,05 - 2:39,49 |
2770 |
Heinz, Annika |
1993 |
TuS Niederneisen |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
15,76 (0,0) - 1,31 - 6,45 - 14,67 (-0,3) - 4,51 (0,0) - 15,99 - 2:54,02 |
2587 |
Klapper, Anika |
1993 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
13,58 (-0,6) - 1,20 - 7,95 - 14,42 (+0,2) - 4,32 (0,0) - 22,38 - 5:46,33 |
2403 |
Gebauer, Clarissa |
1993 |
LG Sieg |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
15,72 (-0,6) - 0,00 - 8,80 - 15,74 (+0,2) - 3,87 (0,0) - 27,45 - 3:11,27 |
Siebenkampf Mannschaft |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
10072 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9135 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Mesloh(1994), 3175 - Müthing(1993), 3040 - Weinand(1994), 2920 |
9022 |
TuS Niederneisen |
|
TuS Niederneisen |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
|
Biebricher(1993), 3186 - Roth(1993), 3066 - Heinz(1993), 2770 |
8860 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Zentowski(1993), 3375 - Bremer(1994), 2898 - Klapper(1993), 2587 |
Hochsprung |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1,60 |
Zahraj Anna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,52 |
Kunz, Anne |
1994 |
TuS Dierdorf |
14.08.2008 |
Konz |
1,52 |
Saß, Stephanie |
1994 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
27.09.2008 |
Diez |
1,49 |
Posselt, Leonie |
1994 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
30.08.2008 |
Emmelshausen |
1,48 |
Zapp, Katharina |
1994 |
FC Ormont |
30.08.2008 |
Daun |
1,48 |
Kügler, Larissa |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
1,44 |
Barthen, Gwendolyn |
1994 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
14.08.2008 |
Konz |
1,44 |
Müller, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
30.08.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
1,44 |
Stümper, Franziska |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
1,40 |
Weller, Lea |
1994 |
LG Sieg |
26.04.2008 |
Herdorf |
1,40 |
Weinand, Julia |
1994 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
1,40 |
Sieber, Verena |
1994 |
TuS Montabaur |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
1,40 |
Koch, Katja |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
1,40 |
Plag, Sabrina |
1994 |
SV Windhagen |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
1,40 |
Mesloh, Sarah |
1994 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
1,40 |
Blum, Laura |
1994 |
TuS Dierdorf |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
1,40 |
Heck, Alina |
1994 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
07.06.2008 |
Bitburg |
1,40 |
Geiermann, Alina |
1994 |
LA TuS Mayen |
17.08.2008 |
Holzappel |
1,40 |
Hobert, Kim-Sarah |
1994 |
TuS Hachenburg |
30.08.2008 |
Hachenburg |
1,40 |
Brächer, Elena |
1994 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
14.09.2008 |
Bitburg |
1,40 |
Bermes, Antje |
1994 |
TG Konz |
14.09.2008 |
Bitburg |
1,40 |
Schneider, Lena |
1994 |
Turngesell. Trier 1880 e.V. |
14.09.2008 |
Bitburg |
Vierkampf |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2129 |
Zahraj Anna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1939 |
Saß, Stephanie |
1994 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
17.08.2008 |
Holzappel |
|
13,62 (-0,2) - 4,88 (+0,1) - 1,48 - 8,29 |
1892 |
Bermes, Antje |
1994 |
TG Konz |
14.09.2008 |
Bitburg |
|
13,33 (0,0) - 4,68 (0,0) - 1,40 - 8,30 |
1870 |
Stümper, Franziska |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
13,67 (0,0) - 4,65 (0,0) - 1,44 - 7,93 |
1865 |
Koch, Katja |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
13,47 (0,0) - 4,81 (0,0) - 1,32 - 8,79 |
1856 |
Stommel, Tamara |
1994 |
TuS Dierdorf |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
13,27 (+1,5) - 4,66 (0,0) - 1,32 - 8,52 |
1851 |
Brächer, Elena |
1994 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
14.09.2008 |
Bitburg |
|
13,49 (0,0) - 4,77 (0,0) - 1,40 - 7,46 |
1846 |
Geiermann, Alina |
1994 |
LA TuS Mayen |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
13,54 (0,0) - 4,69 (0,0) - 1,40 - 7,62 |
1812 |
Weinand, Julia |
1994 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
17.08.2008 |
Holzappel |
|
14,10 (-0,2) - 4,87 (0,0) - 1,36 - 7,98 |
1801 |
Mesloh, Sarah |
1994 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
17.08.2008 |
Holzappel |
|
15,00 (-0,1) - 4,23 (-0,4) - 1,36 - 11,07 |
1790 |
Obst, Ann-Sophie |
1994 |
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
01.06.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
13,26 (+1,8) - 4,57 (0,0) - 1,32 - 7,27 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2721 |
Zahraj Anna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2447 |
Koch, Katja |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
21.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
13,17 (-1,1) - 13,51 (+1,5) - 4,71 (+0,1) - 1,40 - 23,68 |
2383 |
Stümper, Franziska |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,63 (+0,1) - 13,03 (0,0) - 4,64 (0,0) - 1,36 - 21,75 |
2328 |
Sieber, Verena |
1994 |
TuS Montabaur |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,89 (+0,1) - 13,22 (0,0) - 4,63 (0,0) - 1,40 - 17,61 |
2216 |
Kunz, Anne |
1994 |
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,85 (-0,1) - 14,12 (0,0) - 3,90 (0,0) - 1,40 - 26,45 |
2178 |
Weinand, Julia |
1994 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,92 (-0,1) - 16,09 (0,0) - 4,68 (0,0) - 1,40 - 16,29 |
2110 |
Obst, Ann-Sophie |
1994 |
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,46 (0,0) - 16,18 (0,0) - 4,42 (0,0) - 1,32 - 14,47 |
2066 |
Blum, Laura |
1994 |
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,69 (-0,1) - 13,91 (0,0) - 3,81 (0,0) - 1,32 - 16,06 |
2037 |
Stommel, Tamara |
1994 |
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,70 (+0,1) - 18,99 (0,0) - 4,28 (0,0) - 1,36 - 17,18 |
1971 |
Weller, Lea |
1994 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,52 (0,0) - 15,25 (0,0) - 4,09 (0,0) - 1,32 - 10,47 |
1958 |
Thomas, Jördis |
1994 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,55 (0,0) - 15,56 (0,0) - 3,83 (0,0) - 1,28 - 14,81 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2492 |
Zentowski Karoline |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2403 |
Krammes, Anna |
1994 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,60 (0,0) - 13,57 (0,0) - 4,81 (-0,8) - 33,00 - 7:51,90 |
2359 |
Gisbertz, Lisa |
1994 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,73 (0,0) - 14,26 (0,0) - 3,93 (-1,0) - 46,00 - 7:48,79 |
2003 |
Thiel, Constanze |
1994 |
TG Konz |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,77 (0,0) - 16,48 (0,0) - 4,17 (-0,6) - 23,00 - 8:00,27 |
1987 |
Billert, Franziska |
1994 |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
15,42 (0,0) - 16,05 (0,0) - 3,61 (-1,4) - 33,00 - 8:07,51 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2588 |
Zahraj Anna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2391 |
Saß, Stephanie |
1994 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
13,32 (+0,9) - 12,56 (0,0) - 4,39 (0,0) - 8,70 - 21,34 |
2364 |
Koch, Katja |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
11.07.2008 |
Diez |
|
13,45 (0,0) - 13,14 (0,0) - 4,85 (0,0) - 8,23 - 20,36 |
2360 |
Williams, Shannon |
1994 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
21.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
13,58 (0,0) - 13,88 (-0,4) - 5,09 (+0,2) - 9,21 - 18,81 |
2357 |
Mesloh, Sarah |
1994 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
21.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
14,39 (+0,5) - 14,56 (0,0) - 4,31 (+0,7) - 11,37 - 27,12 |
2309 |
Plag, Sabrina |
1994 |
SV Windhagen |
11.07.2008 |
Diez |
|
14,44 (+0,9) - 15,16 (0,0) - 4,24 (-0,1) - 10,68 - 28,75 |
2243 |
Krammes, Anna |
1994 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
21.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
13,46 (+1,0) - 13,26 (-0,4) - 4,43 (0,0) - 7,75 - 16,86 |
2230 |
Gisbertz, Lisa |
1994 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
11.07.2008 |
Diez |
|
13,83 (0,0) - 14,44 (0,0) - 4,45 (-0,1) - 7,54 - 23,93 |
2217 |
Bremer, Lisa |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
11.07.2008 |
Diez |
|
14,45 (0,0) - 14,37 (0,0) - 4,29 (0,0) - 10,05 - 19,10 |
2176 |
Krämer, Lydia |
1994 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
14,05 (0,0) - 14,05 (0,0) - 3,99 (-1,5) - 8,73 - 19,27 |
2145 |
Stümper, Franziska |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
14,1* - 13,89 (0,0) - 4,25 (0,0) - 7,24 - 20,81 |
2145 |
Scheer, Anna |
1994 |
Athletic-Team Wittlich |
11.07.2008 |
Diez |
|
14,25 (0,0) - 14,06 (0,0) - 4,22 (-0,2) - 7,80 - 19,23 |
Siebenkampf SIA |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
3541 |
Zahraj Anna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3405 |
Saß, Stephanie |
1994 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
11,84 (+1,5) - 1,44 - 8,70 - 13,41 (-0,5) - 4,70 (0,0) - 22,70 - 2:44,70 |
3177 |
Kunz, Anne |
1994 |
TuS Dierdorf |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
13,85 (+1,5) - 1,44 - 10,12 - 14,73 (-0,5) - 4,27 (0,0) - 28,27 - 2:59,59 |
3175 |
Mesloh, Sarah |
1994 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
14,31 (+0,9) - 1,40 - 10,63 - 14,89 (-0,5) - 4,12 (0,0) - 26,49 - 2:42,97 |
3170 |
Gisbertz, Lisa |
1994 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
14,74 (+1,5) - 1,32 - 8,39 - 13,81 (-0,5) - 4,44 (0,0) - 23,83 - 2:29,81 |
3116 |
Sieber, Verena |
1994 |
TuS Montabaur |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
13,85 (+1,5) - 1,40 - 7,62 - 13,85 (-0,5) - 4,78 (0,0) - 20,02 - 2:52,31 |
3099 |
Plag, Sabrina |
1994 |
SV Windhagen |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
14,57 (+0,9) - 1,40 - 10,57 - 14,66 (-0,5) - 4,29 (0,0) - 28,19 - 3:11,42 |
2982 |
Williams, Shannon |
1994 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
13,80 (+0,9) - 1,28 - 8,41 - 14,05 (-0,5) - 4,53 (0,0) - 17,83 - 2:59,43 |
2942 |
Koch, Katja |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
02.08.2008 |
Borgholzhausen |
|
14,03 (-2,1) - 1,40 - 8,41 - 13,60 (-0,7) - 4,41 (-1,5) - 27,00 - 4:24,70 |
2920 |
Weinand, Julia |
1994 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
15,40 (+0,9) - 1,36 - 8,53 - 13,76 (-0,5) - 4,82 (0,0) - 18,56 - 3:31,77 |
2898 |
Bremer, Lisa |
1994 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
14,73 (+0,9) - 1,24 - 9,60 - 14,66 (-0,5) - 4,27 (0,0) - 22,53 - 3:09,83 |
4x75m |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
40,47 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,07 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
Mettler (1995) - Leopold (1995) - Steffens (1995) - Münk (1995) |
41,26 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
Drees (1995) - Pick (1995) - Baumgarten (1995) - Makowka (1995) |
41,47 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
28.09.2008 |
Bad Kreuznach |
|
Eulitz (1996) - Ulrich (1996) - Wickrath (1996) - Schallmo (1995) |
41,51 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
Wäschenbach (1996) - Lauer (1996) - Gerhardt (1995) - Schneider (1995) |
41,54 |
TuS Montabaur |
|
TuS Montabaur |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
Heinz (1995) - Pötz (1996) - Neuroth (1996) - Bersch (1995) |
41,66 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
14.06.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Löhndorf (1995) - Kuntz (1995) - Heider (1995) - Abramowski (1995) |
42,27 |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
|
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
Paprotny (1995) - Weinand (1995) - Koch (1997) - Müller (1996) |
42,47 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
Meuer (1995) - Fries (1997) - Pugge (1997) - Pugge (1996) |
42,55 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
14.06.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Bestehorn (1995) - Frickel (1995) - Heimbach (1995) - Altenhofen (1997) |
42,89 |
LA TuS Mayen |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
14.06.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Rohr (1996) - Zündorf (1996) - Herschbach (1996) - Steffens (1996) |
3x800m |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
8:04,49 |
LSC Maischeid |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:00,79 |
LSC Maischeid |
|
LSC Maischeid |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Kühn (1997) - Schmalebach (1996) - Kühn (1996) |
8:24,44 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Schütz (1996) - Wäschenbach (1996) - Gerhardt (1995) |
8:26,99 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
06.09.2008 |
Mülheim-Kärlich |
|
Giese (1996) - Kaiser (1996) - Annen (1996) |
8:30,72 |
Stg. Westerwald |
|
Stg. Westerwald |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Heinz (1995) - Fries (1995) - Pink (1995) |
8:36,77 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
31.08.2008 |
Diez |
|
Doss (1997) - Müller (1997) - Schwanke (1997) |
8:37,42 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Zinn (1996) - Schackmann (1996) - Schenke (1995) |
8:37,53 |
Stg. Westerwald |
|
Stg. Westerwald |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Neuroth (1996) - Helbach (1996) - Bersch (1995) |
8:37,68 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Keser (1996) - Walda (1995) - Fuß (1997) |
8:39,17 |
SG Ormont/Oberweis |
|
SG Ormont/Oberweis |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Bales (1996) - Schlösser (1995) - Hahn (1995) |
8:40,49 |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
|
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
23.04.2008 |
Koblenz |
|
Scholz (1995) - Weinand (1995) - Paprotny (1995) |
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
6376 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6758 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
21.10.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
Münk(1995), 1480 - Leopold(1995), 1460 - Steffens(1995), 1312 - Gärtner(1996), 1271 - Mettler(1995), 1235 |
6739 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
|
TuS 1862 Kirn |
24.08.2008 |
Heimweiler |
|
Schallmo(1995), 1547 - Eulitz(1996), 1436 - Wickrath(1996), 1303 - Ulrich(1996), 1274 - Mildenberger(1995), 1179 |
6593 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
14.09.2008 |
Bitburg |
|
Ambros(1996), 1482 - Kleifges(1995), 1456 - Stürmer(1995), 1302 - Thielen(1996), 1227 - Kruft(1995), 1126 |
6175 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
26.04.2008 |
Herdorf |
|
Schneider(1995), 1362 - Lauer(1996), 1276 - Dentel(1996), 1212 - Lange(1995), 1165 - Schönsiegel(1996), 1160 |
6063 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
17.08.2008 |
Holzappel |
|
Herbel(1995), 1324 - Müller(1995), 1302 - Bruckner(1996), 1269 - Römer(1995), 1139 - Zengerling(1995), 1029 |
6050 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
|
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
05.09.2008 |
Odernheim |
|
Baumgarten(1995), 1359 - Klein(1996), 1213 - Kalina(1996), 1190 - Syren(1996), 1124 - Pick(1995), 1098 |
5881 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
16.04.2008 |
Brey |
|
Bestehorn(1995), 1305 - Frickel(1995), 1191 - Michaelis(1995), 1162 - Korbach(1995), 1136 - Mallmann(1995), 1087 |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2497 |
Sieber Verena |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2403 |
Münk, Luise |
1995 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,89 - 10,55 - 4,53 - 1,40 - 41,00 |
2294 |
Leopold, Sina |
1995 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,87 - 10,66 - 4,50 - 1,20 - 44,50 |
2192 |
Müller, Sandra |
1995 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
03.10.2008 |
Siegen-G. |
|
11,11 - 11,43 - 4,05 - 1,40 - 33,50 |
2154 |
Weyand, Jana |
1995 |
TuS 1908 Sohren |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,57 - 11,23 - 4,08 - 1,28 - 40,00 |
2133 |
Schwall, Saskia |
1995 |
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,25 - 11,53 - 4,22 - 1,24 - 38,00 |
2107 |
Steffens, Annika |
1995 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,94 - 11,63 - 4,33 - 1,20 - 34,50 |
2086 |
Schneider, Carolin |
1995 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,71 - 11,35 - 4,61 - 1,28 - 21,00 |
2067 |
Stürmer, Jaqueline |
1995 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,40 - 12,58 - 4,20 - 1,40 - 29,00 |
2065 |
Leyk, Sophie-Anna |
1995 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
11,75 - 11,40 - 4,02 - 1,32 - 31,50 |
2055 |
Kleifges, Janina |
1995 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,42 - 12,34 - 4,03 - 1,32 - 33,50 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2377 |
Gisbertz Lisa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2434 |
Heider, Saskia |
1995 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,77 - 2:39,86 - 40,00 - 4,44 - 10,28 |
2430 |
Leopold, Sina |
1995 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,91 - 2:41,20 - 40,50 - 4,71 - 10,50 |
2366 |
Walda, Leonie |
1995 |
TuS Dierdorf |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,84 - 2:46,31 - 43,50 - 4,51 - 11,19 |
2241 |
Meuer, Michelle |
1995 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
21.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
13,62 - 10,46 - 4,39 - 51,00 - 3:03,84 |
2216 |
Baumgarten, Stella |
1995 |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,00 - 2:41,48 - 28,50 - 4,39 - 11,19 |
2208 |
Schwall, Saskia |
1995 |
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
11,79 - 11,36 - 4,38 - 44,00 - 3:00,77 |
2168 |
Löhndorf, Jana |
1995 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
12,88 - 11,29 - 4,18 - 47,00 - 2:56,88 |
2158 |
Heinz, Lara |
1995 |
TuS Montabaur |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
11,68 - 10,5* - 4,48 - 27,00 - 2:51,0* |
2149 |
Weinand, Susanne |
1995 |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,65 - 11,84 - 4,04 - 25,50 - 2:38,05 |
2104 |
Steffens, Annika |
1995 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,89 - 2:54,65 - 29,50 - 4,19 - 11,96 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2307 |
Koch Katja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2370 |
Bestehorn, Maren |
1995 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,76 - 10,54 - 4,73 - 8,06 - 28,86 |
2130 |
Paprotny, Hanna-Patricia |
1995 |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,84 - 12,04 - 4,26 - 8,18 - 21,60 |
2097 |
Pfeifer, Theresa |
1995 |
TG Konz |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,87 - 11,28 - 4,34 - 6,95 - 19,07 |
2061 |
Schmidt, Carolin |
1995 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,38 - 12,17 - 4,24 - 7,85 - 22,17 |
2040 |
Gerhard, Kira |
1995 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,57 - 11,32 - 3,92 - 8,14 - 19,40 |
2012 |
Schallmo, Lena |
1995 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,21 - 12,56 - 4,39 - 6,86 - 21,14 |
1923 |
Löhndorf, Jana |
1995 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
11,4* - 13,56 - 4,30 - 7,50 - 19,50 |
1888 |
Heimbach, Vivien |
1995 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,10 - 11,77 - 3,95 - 6,13 - 14,23 |
1852 |
Michaelis, Hanna |
1995 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
12,06 - 11,91 - 3,75 - 6,12 - 19,85 |
1784 |
Hehl, Ann-Kathrin |
1995 |
TuS Montabaur |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,91 - 12,35 - 3,89 - 5,91 - 15,42 |
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
11259 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10964 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
|
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
Münk(1995), 2403 - Leopold(1995), 2294 - Gärtner(1996), 2248 - Steffens(1995), 2107 - Mettler(1995), 1912 |
10113 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
Bestehorn(1995), 2370 - Mallmann(1995), 2002 - Heimbach(1995), 1888 - Hellbach(1996), 1824 - Korbach(1995), 1806 |
10046 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Heider(1995), 2263 - Löhndorf(1995), 2147 - Kaiser(1996), 1938 - Abramowski(1995), 1861 - Ley(1996), 1837 |
10015 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Schneider(1995), 2086 - Lauer(1996), 2067 - Schmidt(1995), 2061 - Jung(1995), 1919 - Lange(1995), 1882 |
10014 |
TuS Montabaur |
|
TuS Montabaur |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
Heinz(1995), 2159 - Pötz(1996), 2087 - Menges(1995), 1960 - Neuroth(1996), 1907 - Ramroth(1995), 1901 |
9874 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Ambros(1996), 2184 - Stürmer(1995), 2067 - Kleifges(1995), 2055 - Heinzen(1995), 1827 - Hauser(1996), 1741 |
9749 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Walda(1995), 2307 - Blum(1996), 2019 - Lorenz(1996), 2006 - Schneider(1995), 1716 - Keser(1996), 1701 |
9432 |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
|
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Weinand(1995), 2149 - Paprotny(1995), 2130 - Müller(1996), 2109 - Scholz(1995), 1659 - Batsch(1996), 1385 |
9264 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Müller(1995), 2028 - Bruckner(1996), 1944 - Herbel(1995), 1775 - Römer(1995), 1760 - Schepe(1995), 1757 |
8819 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
Schenke(1995), 1893 - Zinn(1996), 1832 - Sonntag(1995), 1816 - Strohe(1991), 1777 - Knieps(1996), 1501 |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
7,95 |
Herbel Kathrin |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,69 |
Gattung, Chantal Christin |
1996 |
TuS Niederneisen |
24.08.2008 |
Bad Ems |
9,43 |
Sommer, Selina |
1996 |
TV Weisel |
28.09.2008 |
Bad Kreuznach |
9,10 |
Pötz, Theresa |
1996 |
TuS Montabaur |
30.08.2008 |
Hachenburg |
8,76 |
Deboeser, Laura |
1996 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
11.06.2008 |
Neuwied |
8,48 |
Fuchs, Luisa Valentina |
1996 |
VfL Algenrodt |
30.08.2008 |
Idar-Oberstein |
8,38 |
Roth, Mareike |
1996 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
16.08.2008 |
Bernkastel-Kues |
8,36 |
Hübner, Sophia |
1996 |
TV 1901 Rennerod |
26.09.2008 |
Bad Ems |
7,67 |
Jung, Jaqueline |
1996 |
TuS Wallmerod |
30.08.2008 |
Hachenburg |
7,51 |
Neuer, Vanessa |
1996 |
TuS Hachenburg |
30.08.2008 |
Hachenburg |
7,32 |
Röttger, Julia |
1996 |
TV 1901 Rennerod |
06.09.2008 |
Rennerod |
Diskuswurf: 750g |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
21,18 |
Bestehorn Maren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,70 |
Sommer, Selina |
1996 |
TV Weisel |
26.09.2008 |
Bad Ems |
23,73 |
Pötz, Theresa |
1996 |
TuS Montabaur |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
23,08 |
Gattung, Chantal Christin |
1996 |
TuS Niederneisen |
24.08.2008 |
Bad Ems |
20,98 |
Schneeberger, Christin |
1997 |
TuS Duchroth |
19.10.2008 |
Eschollbrücken |
20,43 |
Ochs, Celina |
1997 |
TV Weisel |
03.10.2008 |
Weisel |
20,35 |
Tiefenbach, Melina |
1997 |
TV Weisel |
05.10.2008 |
Hohenstein |
18,27 |
Fuchs, Luisa Valentina |
1996 |
VfL Algenrodt |
21.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
16,90 |
Meuer, Lena |
1996 |
TuS Montabaur |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
16,43 |
Deboeser, Laura |
1996 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
15,25 |
Padberg, Katharina |
1996 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
Blockwettkampf Sprint |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2424 |
Kömpf Luise |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2248 |
Gärtner, Alicia |
1996 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,62 - 11,47 - 4,59 - 1,40 - 28,50 |
2184 |
Ambros, Michelle |
1996 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,77 - 12,27 - 4,28 - 1,28 - 40,00 |
2142 |
Müller, Viktoria |
1996 |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
10,94 - 11,43 - 4,18 - 1,28 - 33,00 |
2108 |
Pötz, Theresa |
1996 |
TuS Montabaur |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,02 - 12,06 - 4,27 - 1,24 - 36,00 |
2071 |
Eulitz, Stefanie |
1996 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,89 - 12,24 - 4,36 - 1,24 - 31,00 |
2070 |
Frankenreiter, Janina |
1996 |
Athletic-Team Wittlich |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,11 - 12,85 - 4,28 - 1,20 - 40,50 |
2019 |
Blum, Lisa |
1996 |
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,54 - 12,85 - 3,86 - 1,32 - 36,00 |
2006 |
Lorenz, Anja |
1996 |
TuS Dierdorf |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,34 - 12,05 - 3,90 - 1,32 - 28,00 |
1999 |
Ost, Noemi |
1996 |
TuS Dierdorf |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
11,61 - 12,18 - 4,10 - 1,24 - 33,00 |
1957 |
Schneider, Leonie |
1996 |
TV Weisel |
21.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
11,60 - 12,32 - 3,85 - 1,28 - 30,00 |
Blockwettkampf Lauf |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2411 |
Leopold Sina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2265 |
Frankenreiter, Janina |
1996 |
Athletic-Team Wittlich |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
11,37 - 11,12 - 4,37 - 41,00 - 2:52,24 |
2262 |
Fuchs, Luisa Valentina |
1996 |
VfL Algenrodt |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,93 - 11,54 - 4,08 - 44,00 - 2:52,11 |
2218 |
Leffler, Celina |
1996 |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,58 - 11,64 - 4,44 - 32,00 - 2:52,86 |
2109 |
Müller, Viktoria |
1996 |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,06 - 10,99 - 4,02 - 28,00 - 2:56,81 |
2067 |
Lauer, Henrike |
1996 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
10,71 - 12,40 - 4,28 - 24,00 - 2:49,45 |
2001 |
Neuroth, Chiara |
1996 |
TuS Montabaur |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,04 - 2:53,19 - 26,50 - 4,28 - 13,29 |
1975 |
Ulrich, Kristin |
1996 |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,52 - 12,10 - 3,96 - 32,00 - 3:11,20 |
1968 |
Kohlhaas, Linda |
1996 |
TuS Hachenburg |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
11,2* - 3:08,0* - 28,50 - 4,11 - 12,22 |
1945 |
Schnieders, Elena |
1996 |
Hunsrück-Marathon |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,10 - 12,88 - 3,93 - 27,50 - 2:43,37 |
1938 |
Kaiser, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,16 - 13,72 - 4,01 - 25,00 - 2:49,17 |
Blockwettkampf Wurf |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2064 |
Bestehorn Maren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2030 |
Fuchs, Luisa Valentina |
1996 |
VfL Algenrodt |
21.06.2008 |
Saulheim |
|
11,08 - 11,73 - 4,15 - 7,28 - 18,27 |
1909 |
Deboeser, Laura |
1996 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
07.09.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
11,44 - 12,31 - 3,94 - 7,21 - 16,43 |
1864 |
Dentel, Saskia |
1996 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,55 - 12,89 - 4,22 - 6,85 - 15,06 |
1853 |
Padberg, Katharina |
1996 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
11,10 - 13,87 - 4,19 - 6,81 - 15,25 |
1676 |
Meuer, Lena |
1996 |
TuS Montabaur |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,37 - 13,54 - 3,58 - 6,62 - 15,00 |
1599 |
Rude, Sonja |
1996 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
19.04.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
12,6* - 12,75 - 3,90 - 4,55 - 14,07 |
1354 |
Schaefer, Caterina |
1996 |
LG Sieg |
18.05.2008 |
Bad Neuenahr-A. |
|
12,81 - 14,32 - 3,31 - 3,98 - 10,28 |
4x50m |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
29,60 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29,1* |
TuS Wallmerod |
|
TuS Wallmerod |
26.04.2008 |
Westerburg |
|
Rau (1997) - Müller (1997) - Satzinger (1997) - Diedert (1997) |
30,15 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
31.08.2008 |
Neuwied |
|
Busch (1997) - Fuß (1997) - Dreyhaupt (1997) - Schneider (1997) |
30,3* |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
15.06.2008 |
Diez |
|
Schwanke (1997) - Schmidt (1998) - Bange (1998) - Müller (1997) |
30,84 |
TV 1901 Rennerod |
|
TV 1901 Rennerod |
06.09.2008 |
Rennerod |
|
Stickel (1998) - Hilpisch (1997) - Wehler (1997) - Wilke (1998) |
30,7* |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
|
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
09.08.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Koch (1997) - Dötsch (1998) - Hoffmann (1997) - Dötsch (1997) |
31,0* |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
09.08.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Blechschmidt (1998) - Bümsen (1997) - Michaelis (1997) - Altenhofen (1997) |
31,76 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
09.05.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
|
Haag (1997) - Sauer (1997) - Herrmann (1997) - Meigen (1997) |
32,03 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
31.08.2008 |
Herdorf |
|
Schmitt (1997) - Baust (1997) - Hintze (1998) - Mettbach (1998) |
31,9* |
TuS Kettig |
|
TuS Kettig |
09.08.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Watembach (1997) - Rünz (1997) - Johannes (1998) - Ackermann (1997) |
32,0* |
TuS Wallmerod |
|
TuS Wallmerod |
26.04.2008 |
Westerburg |
|
Wörsdörfer (1998) - Gallus (1998) - Daum (1998) - Maus (1998) |
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
5813 |
TuS Dierdorf |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6493 |
TuS Wallmerod |
|
TuS Wallmerod |
20.09.2008 |
Wallmerod |
|
Munsch(1997), 1352 - Rau(1997), 1339 - Diedert(1997), 1308 - Wörsdörfer(1998), 1253 - Maus(1998), 1241 |
5851 |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
|
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
06.09.2008 |
Mülheim-Kärlich |
|
Koch(1997), 1371 - Dorgeist(1997), 1187 - Hoffmann(1997), 1148 - Dötsch(1997), 1136 - Dötsch(1998), 1009 |
5711 |
TV 1901 Rennerod |
|
TV 1901 Rennerod |
06.09.2008 |
Rennerod |
|
Wehler(1997), 1248 - Hilpisch(1997), 1182 - Stickel(1998), 1167 - Wilke(1998), 1149 - Engelhart(1997), 965 |
5675 |
TuS Dierdorf |
|
TuS Dierdorf |
14.06.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Fuß(1997), 1299 - Dreyhaupt(1997), 1166 - Kulpe(1997), 1153 - Böhm(1998), 842 - Kulpe(1998), 815 |
5534 |
TuS Wallmerod |
|
TuS Wallmerod |
20.09.2008 |
Wallmerod |
|
Müller(1997), 1153 - Satzinger(1997), 1119 - Schreiber(1997), 1113 - Daum(1998), 1081 - Russart(1998), 1068 |
5473 |
LG Sieg |
|
LG Sieg |
23.08.2008 |
Betzdorf |
|
Mettbach(1998), 1233 - Langenbach(1997), 1106 - Weller(1997), 1089 - Schmitt(1997), 1028 - Hoffmann(1998), 1017 |
5459 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
|
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
17.08.2008 |
Holzappel |
|
Schwanke(1997), 1213 - Bange(1998), 1115 - Müller(1997), 1101 - Standke(1997), 1016 - Doss(1997), 1014 |
5421 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
|
LG Koblenz-Rhens |
14.06.2008 |
Mayen |
|
Altenhofen(1997), 1322 - Michaelis(1997), 1172 - Bümsen(1997), 1110 - Blechschmidt(1998), 1085 - Muders(1998), 976 |
5420 |
TuS Montabaur |
|
TuS Montabaur |
23.08.2008 |
Montabaur |
|
Bendel(1997), 1283 - Burggraf(1997), 1091 - Hochreuther(1997), 1068 - Jaspert(1997), 991 - Schäfer(1997), 987 |
5356 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
14.09.2008 |
Bitburg |
|
Heid(1997), 1139 - Staudinger(1998), 1090 - Lemmen(1999), 1065 - Gasper(1998), 1046 - Sohns(1997), 1016 |
100m |
Männer M30 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
11,24 |
Stammel Mario |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,27 (-0,3) |
Stammel, Mario |
1976 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
14.06.2008 |
Trier |
11,93 (-0,9) |
Schumacher, Mark |
1976 |
TuS Hachenburg |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
12,80 (0,0) |
Quirmbach, Michael |
1976 |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
09.05.2008 |
Pirmasens |
13,02 (0,0) |
Schmidt, Erik |
1976 |
LG Obere Nahe / Birkenfeld |
05.09.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
13,03 (0,0) |
Grüber, Michael |
1975 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
05.09.2008 |
Birkenfeld |
400m |
Männer M30 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
54,95 |
Treseler Dr. Cord-Henrich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
56,35 |
Schumacher, Mark |
1976 |
TuS Hachenburg |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
56,48 |
Meyer, Thorsten |
1977 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
08.06.2008 |
Betzdorf |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M30 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:10:34 |
Streit Guido |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:09:35 |
Groß, Stefan |
1974 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
1:14:13 |
Seelbach, Knut |
1974 |
LG Sieg |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:16:20 |
Koch, Thomas |
1976 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:17:39 |
McGuire, Stephan |
1975 |
DJK Mudersbach |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
1:19:35 |
Keul, Stefan |
1974 |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
20.04.2008 |
Bonn |
Fünfkampf |
Männer M30 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
3440 |
Stammel Mario |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2159 |
Kilburg, Sebastian |
1974 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
5,10 (+1,4) - 29,62 - 27,07 (0,0) - 23,33 - 4:39,23 |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M35 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:13:27 |
Bier Dietmar |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:12:48 |
Bier, Dietmar |
1970 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:14:55 |
Heim, Patrick |
1972 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
1:19:00 |
Eultgem, Guido |
1971 |
LA TuS Mayen |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:19:27 |
Hensel, Christoph |
1972 |
LG Sieg |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:20:04 |
Recktenwald, Frank |
1971 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
13.04.2008 |
St.Wendel |
Fünfkampf |
Männer M35 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2804 |
Kilburg Ulrich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2807 |
Kilburg, Ulrich |
1971 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
5,94 (+2,6) - 33,60 - 24,70 (-0,9) - 26,42 - 4:13,55 |
Zehnkampf |
Männer M35 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
4816 |
Lohberg Patrick |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4890 |
Lohberg, Patrick |
1969 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
12,65 (-0,9) - 5,73 (+0,3) - 8,84 - 1,62 - 54,93 - 18,08 (0,0) - 21,96 - 3,30 - 31,85 - 4:28,73 |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M40 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:10:58 |
Honsdorf Uwe |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:14:37 |
Pulger, Stefan |
1966 |
SV Kell |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:14:53 |
Neuhaus, Heribert |
1966 |
TuS Wallmerod |
09.03.2008 |
Kandel |
1:17:36 |
Schmitt, Stefan |
1964 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:19:14 |
Schnitzius, Markus |
1966 |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
1:19:31 |
Thomas, Christoph |
1967 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
Fünfkampf |
Männer M40 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2372 |
Brandt Dr. Bert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2239 |
Hassane, Chaibou |
1964 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
5,26 (+0,2) - 33,95 - 24,64 (+0,2) - 18,32 - 4:57,73 |
2118 |
Weber, Thomas |
1967 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
20.09.2008 |
Daun |
|
5,30 (+0,6) - 39,32 - 26,47 (0,0) - 30,80 - 5:56,92 |
1817 |
Weber, Stefan |
1967 |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
5,24 (-0,5) - 48,56 - 29,27 (-0,9) - 33,11 - 0,00 |
1718 |
Bauer, Christian |
1967 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
5,05 (-1,0) - 26,24 - 28,14 (-0,9) - 16,30 - 5:09,21 |
Zehnkampf |
Männer M40 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4159 |
Weber, Thomas |
1967 |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
31.05.2008 |
Dierdorf |
|
13,07 (-0,9) - 5,53 (+0,1) - 11,79 - 1,53 - 59,31 - 20,88 (0,0) - 32,60 - 2,60 - 39,31 - 5:56,41 |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M45 |
|
Bestleistung 2006: |
1:12:16 |
Baumgart Holger |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:12:32 |
Honsdorf, Uwe |
1963 |
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
1:15:14 |
Luxen, Richard |
1959 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
1:15:31 |
Kirschey, Thomas |
1961 |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
22.03.2008 |
Paderborn |
1:18:51 |
Potratz, Frank |
1963 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
12.10.2008 |
Gießen |
1:21:47 |
Fussmann, Matthias |
1960 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
Fünfkampf |
Männer M45 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2575 |
Baum, Wolfgang |
1963 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
30.07.2008 |
Ljubljana/SLO |
|
5,54 (+0,4) - 44,52 - 27,08 (+1,9) - 36,34 - 5:02,70 |
2375 |
Brandt, Dr. Bert |
1963 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
30.07.2008 |
Ljubljana |
|
5,18 (0,0) - 42,68 - 25,88 (+0,9) - 29,91 - 5:14,25 |
1434 |
Andries, Kurt |
1962 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
4,51 (-1,0) - 29,77 - 29,38 (-0,1) - 19,54 - 5:52,70 |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:18:36 |
Hermesdorf Wilfried |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:16:52 |
Hermesdorf, Wilfried |
1957 |
TG Konz |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:18:09 |
Schmissek, Jürgen |
1958 |
LG Sieg |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:21:16 |
Schlotter, Joachim |
1956 |
SpVgg. Glas-Chemie Wirges |
04.05.2008 |
Mainz |
1:23:13 |
Wolf, Jürgen |
1957 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
1:23:46 |
Wagner, Erwin |
1955 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
Marathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2:54:00 |
Branse Konrad |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:52:24 |
Schlotter, Joachim |
1956 |
SpVgg. Glas-Chemie Wirges |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
2:58:48 |
Eich, Rainer |
1956 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
01.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
3:02:52 |
Büdenbender, Uwe |
1958 |
LG Sieg |
26.10.2008 |
Frankfurt |
3:09:29 |
Wagner, Erwin |
1955 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
04.05.2008 |
Mainz |
3:11:26 |
Richarz, Wolfgang |
1957 |
TuS 1911 Erpel |
20.04.2008 |
Bonn |
20km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Männer M50 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2:04:48 |
Heinen Friedel |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:03:38 |
Heinen, Friedel |
1955 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
05.04.2008 |
Euskirchen |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M55 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:19:59 |
Orthen Klaus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:18:48 |
Branse, Konrad |
1953 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:23:40 |
Leinen, Hans-Josef |
1950 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:26:23 |
Kube, Joachim |
1950 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:26:48 |
Bocklet, Bernd |
1951 |
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
20.04.2008 |
Bonn |
1:27:47 |
Jahr, Michael |
1952 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
10km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Männer M55 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:01:08 |
Bauer Joachim |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:00:46 |
Bauer, Joachim |
1949 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
09.10.2008 |
Biberach |
20km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Männer M55 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2:04:47 |
Lenz Klaus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:05:59 |
Bauer, Joachim |
1949 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
19.10.2008 |
Tilburg/NED |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M60 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:22:06 |
Krupp Meinhard |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:21:23 |
Krupp, Meinhard |
1947 |
TuS 1911 Erpel |
17.08.2008 |
Berlin |
1:35:27 |
Saar, Herbert |
1948 |
TuS Leisel |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:36:05 |
Klinkner, Dieter |
1944 |
LA TuS Mayen |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:36:12 |
Lellinger, Uwe |
1948 |
TG Konz |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
1:42:44 |
Marake, Bernhard |
1945 |
SSV Heimbach-Weis |
01.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
Fünfkampf |
Männer M60 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1641 |
Brück, Herbert |
1946 |
LA TuS Mayen |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
4,75 (+2,4) - 34,98 - 29,69 (-3,0) - 30,25 - 6:17,37 |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M65 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:36:46 |
Still Hans-Albert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:40:08 |
Höffken, Reinhold |
1943 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
1:43:57 |
Conrad, Friedhelm |
1943 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
04.05.2008 |
Mainz |
10km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Männer M65 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:12:52 |
Schröder, Karl-Heinz |
1943 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
05.04.2008 |
Euskirchen |
Fünfkampf |
Männer M65 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
923 |
Schwarz Michael |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
720 |
Schwarz, Michael |
1939 |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
3,85 (+3,1) - 20,00 - 32,46 (-2,3) - 18,20 - 0,00 |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M70 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:43:41 |
Gans Ulrich |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:33:17 |
Still, Hans-Albert |
1938 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:44:25 |
Gans, Ulrich |
1937 |
LG Sieg |
01.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
1:48:17 |
Schultes, Otto |
1935 |
TuS Montabaur |
07.09.2008 |
Wallmerod |
1:48:30 |
Hanz, Josef |
1935 |
FC Alpenrod-Lochum |
07.09.2008 |
Wallmerod |
1:56:55 |
Müller, Dr. Martin |
1936 |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
01.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
10km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Männer M70 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:03:47 |
Schaefer, Dr. Wolfgang |
1936 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
09.10.2008 |
Biberach |
20km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Männer M70 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2:12:52 |
Schaefer Dr. Wolfgang |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:15:32 |
Schaefer, Dr. Wolfgang |
1936 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
31.07.2008 |
Ljubljana/SLO |
Fünfkampf |
Männer M70 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
987 |
Schweitzer, Helmut |
1937 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
03.05.2008 |
Obertshausen |
|
4,09 (0,0) - 24,08 - 31,39 (0,0) - 21,74 - 7:02,77 |
1500m |
Männer M75 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
7:01,16 |
Kunzendorf Herrmann |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:17,80 |
Girault, Alfred |
1933 |
Turngesell. Trier 1880 e.V. |
13.07.2008 |
Schweinfurt |
6:54,74 |
Kunzendorf, Herrmann |
1929 |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
07.06.2008 |
Edenkoben |
3000m |
Männer M75 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
16:02,69 |
Berg Arnold |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12:42,77 |
Girault, Alfred |
1933 |
Turngesell. Trier 1880 e.V. |
22.06.2008 |
Mayen |
16:34,53 |
Berg, Arnold |
1930 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
20.09.2008 |
Bernkastel-Kues |
5000m |
Männer M75 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
27:45,01 |
Berg Arnold |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22:28,78 |
Girault, Alfred |
1933 |
Turngesell. Trier 1880 e.V. |
12.07.2008 |
Schweinfurt |
23:44,20 |
Schneider, Günter |
1933 |
LG Sieg |
08.06.2008 |
Betzdorf |
27:58,10 |
Kryzeminski, Ralf |
1933 |
DJK Marienstatt |
08.06.2008 |
Betzdorf |
28:08,00 |
Berg, Arnold |
1930 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
08.06.2008 |
Betzdorf |
10000m |
Männer M75 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
49:01,90 |
Huhn Paul |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44:51,59 |
Girault, Alfred |
1933 |
Turngesell. Trier 1880 e.V. |
26.09.2008 |
Trier |
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer M75 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
48:50 |
Huhn Paul |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47:00 |
Girault, Alfred |
1933 |
Turngesell. Trier 1880 e.V. |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
52:37 |
Schneider, Günter |
1933 |
LG Sieg |
03.05.2008 |
Kirchen |
59:06 |
Both, Hans |
1933 |
SG Triathlon Prüm |
13.09.2008 |
Orenhofen |
1:00:24 |
Berg, Arnold |
1930 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
26.07.2008 |
Ralingen |
1:06:13 |
Hoppe, Arnold |
1932 |
Lauffreunde Naheland |
05.10.2008 |
Wintrich |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M75 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:45:10 |
Huhn Paul |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:49:34 |
Girault, Alfred |
1933 |
Turngesell. Trier 1880 e.V. |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:54:02 |
Bauer, Oswald |
1932 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
07.09.2008 |
Wallmerod |
2:04:26 |
Kryzeminski, Ralf |
1933 |
DJK Marienstatt |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
Marathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer M75 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:18:32 |
Girault, Alfred |
1933 |
Turngesell. Trier 1880 e.V. |
26.10.2008 |
Saarbrücken |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W30 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:30:01 |
Rausch Claudia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:19:33 |
Franzmann, Joelle |
1978 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
16.02.2008 |
Saarbrücken |
1:33:09 |
Klaeren, Christine |
1977 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
1:38:14 |
Hellebrand, Diana |
1977 |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
20.04.2008 |
Bonn |
1:47:55 |
van de Sand, Stephanie |
1975 |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
01.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W35 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:17:45 |
Dobmeier Christiane |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:37:43 |
Prieß, Elfi |
1971 |
LA TuS Mayen |
01.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
1:40:24 |
Klinkhammer, Anja |
1969 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:41:36 |
Wassong, Margret |
1969 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
1:42:28 |
Günther, Jasmin |
1972 |
LG Mülheim-Kärlich |
01.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
1:45:19 |
Bakali, Michaela |
1972 |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
10km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W35 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:00:35 |
Eberl, Larissa |
1971 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
20.04.2008 |
Reichenbach |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W40 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:31:41 |
Heinen Birgit |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:37:42 |
Porten-Sturm, Bärbel |
1964 |
LA TuS Mayen |
01.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
1:40:04 |
Mohr, Sylvia |
1964 |
LG Sieg |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:40:45 |
Schmitz-Duppich, Lioba |
1964 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:41:00 |
Alt, Kerstin |
1965 |
TV Hettenrodt |
13.04.2008 |
St.Wendel |
1:41:04 |
Zimmer, Annelie |
1964 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
10km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W40 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:20:40 |
Meder, Angelika |
1966 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
05.04.2008 |
Euskirchen |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W45 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:25:36 |
Schikowski Irene |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:31:14 |
Schikowski, Irene |
1962 |
TG Konz |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
1:31:47 |
Lütticken, Irmgard |
1963 |
Post-Sport Telekom Trier |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:33:54 |
Bette, Regine |
1960 |
LA TuS Mayen |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:35:23 |
von Klitzing, Margit |
1963 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
01.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
1:36:31 |
Hennemann, Anna |
1963 |
LC 1980 Bad Kreuznach |
12.10.2008 |
Offenbach |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W50 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:22:15 |
Schneider Heidi |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:24:17 |
Schneider, Heidi |
1956 |
FSV 1925 Ralingen |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
1:30:33 |
Mockenhaupt, Hildegard |
1954 |
LG Sieg |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
1:44:53 |
Knopp, Brigitte |
1958 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
01.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
1:45:35 |
Zunk, Rosi |
1955 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
05.04.2008 |
Reil |
1:48:01 |
Zeis, Monika |
1958 |
TuS Wallmerod |
07.09.2008 |
Wallmerod |
10km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W50 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:07:56 |
Kirchesch, Ilona |
1958 |
LG Rhein-Wied |
31.07.2008 |
Ljubljana/SLO |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W55 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:36:02 |
Haep Hildegard |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:34:06 |
Haep, Hildegard |
1952 |
LG Vulkaneifel |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
1:38:34 |
Schaaf, Karin |
1951 |
LA TuS Mayen |
01.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
1:39:54 |
Meyer, Karin |
1953 |
LA TuS Mayen |
20.04.2008 |
Bonn |
1:57:12 |
Christmann, Katharina |
1950 |
Lauftreff Schweich |
25.05.2008 |
Trier |
2:00:38 |
Politz, Christel |
1950 |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz |
01.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W60 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
1:58:04 |
Schmalebach Rosi |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:58:56 |
Schmalebach, Rosi |
1945 |
SV Weitersburg |
01.06.2008 |
Koblenz |
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W65 |
|
Bestleistung 2007: |
2:07:55 |
Schäfer Elsbeth |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:00:30 |
Schäfer, Elsbeth |
1942 |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
13.04.2008 |
St.Wendel |
10km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W65 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:08:57 |
Herrendoerfer, Ursula |
1940 |
Diezer TSK Oranien |
31.07.2008 |
Ljubljana/SLO |
10km Gehen Straße - Straßenlauf |
Frauen W70 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:09:18 |
Frey, Gudrun |
1937 |
TSV Emmelshausen |
31.07.2008 |
Ljubljana/SLO |
Erstellt durch SELTEC TEAM Lizenziert für Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinland |
www.seltec.at |