Vereine |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
Punkte |
1. LG Rhein-Wied |
87 |
70 |
49 |
32 |
34 |
18 |
1250 |
2. LG Sieg |
65 |
49 |
24 |
34 |
15 |
23 |
890 |
3. LG Bitburg-Prüm |
26 |
20 |
21 |
23 |
12 |
10 |
439 |
4. Gerolsteiner LGV |
27 |
22 |
19 |
13 |
13 |
9 |
422 |
5. TuS Kirn |
34 |
17 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
363 |
6. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
16 |
11 |
32 |
11 |
14 |
8 |
348 |
7. LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
16 |
18 |
13 |
19 |
11 |
6 |
323 |
8. Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
17 |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
254 |
9. SSC Koblenz-Karthause |
25 |
15 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
247 |
10. LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
7 |
14 |
10 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
202 |
11. Post SV Telekom Trier 9 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
- |
195 |
12. TuS Dierdorf |
3 |
13 |
9 |
10 |
3 |
8 |
163 |
13.LG Saar-Mosel |
9 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
156 |
14. LG Idar-Oberstein |
9 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
134 |
15. VfL Bad Kreuznach |
11 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
- |
1 |
133 |
16. TV Bad-Ems |
7 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
118 |
17. TV Germania Trier |
11 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
- |
110 |
18. LG Esterau-Holzappel |
4 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
- |
- |
108 |
19. TuS Mayen |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
107 |
20. LG Koblenz-Rhens |
4 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
106 |
21. TuS Immendorf |
9 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
- |
94 |
22. LG Loreley-Taunus |
5 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
86 |
23. TuS Niederneisen |
3 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
72 |
24. LAF Sinzig |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
70 |
25. TuS Wallmerod |
3 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
69 |
26. Diezer TSK Oranien |
6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
68 |
26. LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 5 |
2 |
6 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
68 |
28. TuS Montabaur |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
63 |
28. TV Eitelborn |
2 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
63 |
30. LT Fortuna Saarburg |
3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
- |
2 |
59 |
31. LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
53 |
32. TuS Hachenburg |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
45 |
33. TuS Duchroth |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
44 |
34. TuS Hahnstätten |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
34. TV Birkenfeld |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
- |
40 |
36. TV Hermeskeil |
- |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
35 |
36. Laufzwang Wippetal |
5 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
36. Post SV Koblenz |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
35 |
39. TV Mülheim |
3 |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
34 |
40. TuS Brey |
3 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
33 |
41. LG VG Emmelshausen |
1 |
2 |
- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
32 |
42. TuS Fischbacherhütte |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
29 |
42. BBC Koblenz-Horchheim |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
29 |
44. TV Nievern |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
44. TV Gladbach |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
46. SV Urmitz |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
47. VfL Algenrodt |
2 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
19 |
47. LAC Wittlich |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
19 |
49. DJK MJC Trier |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
49. TV Ransbach |
- |
- |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
51. TS Bendorf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
52. DJK Mudersbach |
- |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
16 |
53. TV Oberneisen |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
54. Glas-Chemie Siershahn |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
1 |
- |
13 |
54. LG Alsbach |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
13 |
56. LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
12 |
56. TV Meudt |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
56. TuS Spay |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
56. RT Südeifel |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
60. Running Team Bad-Ems |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
11 |
61. TV Hahnenbach |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
62. LG Einrich |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
62. TuS Erpel |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
9 |
62. SF Puderbach |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
9 |
65. TG Montabaur |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
66. Spfrd.Thalfang |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
7 |
67. FSV Ralingen |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
67. TG Oberlahnstein |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
67. TV Kastellaun |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
70. SSV Heimbach-Weis |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
5 |
71. MTV Bad-Kreuznach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
71. TuS Sohren |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
71. SG Neuhäusel |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
71. TV Oberstein |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
4 |
75. TSV Lay |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
75. TV Braubach |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
75. TV Sobernheim |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
78.SV Waldesch |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
78. TuS Niederwallmenach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |