Teilnehmerliste
Rheinland
=========
Rheinland
1 Enkirch, Sebastian 85 M 100m 200m 4x100m
2 Schulten, Dirk 78 M 400m 4x100m
3 Jakat, Sascha 81 M 800m
4 Pfeil, Michael 84 M 800m
5 Schuff, Carlo 80 M 3000m
6 Schaper, Niklas 82 M 110m Hrd 4x100m
7 Pieper, Tom 81 M 400m Hrd
8 Thede, Torben 86 M Hoch 100m 4x100m Stab
9 Stammel, Mario 76 M Weit 4x100m
10 Poeppel, Matthias 83 M Stab
11 Schumacher, Mark 76 M
12 Keller, Stefan 85 M Kugel Diskus
13 Pauly, Franz 64 M Hammer
14 Steiger, Thomas 71 M Speer
15 Forster, Hendrik 85 M
16 Schmitt, Annika 83 F 100m 200m 4x100m
17 Bleis, Nicole 84 F 100m 200m 4x100m
18 Werner, Carmen 82 F 400m 4x100m
19 Gerhardus, Christina 81 F 400m
20 Dreier, Verena 85 F 800m
21 Adams, Rebecca 86 F 3000m
22 Dobmeier, Christiane 68 F 3000m
23 Erwes, Eva-Maria 85 F 100m Hrd 4x100m 400m Hrd
24 Markert, Lisa 86 F Weit 4x100m
25 Bachtin, Julia 86 F Hoch
26 Franz, Julia 86 F Stab
27 Bender, Britta 76 F Kugel
28 Markert, Anne 83 F Diskus
29 Idt, Natalie 87 F Hammer
30 Juchem, Sabine 79 F Speer
31 Theis, Manuel 87 MJA 100m 200m 4x100m
32 Engel, Andreas 88 MJA 100m 4x100m
33 Weber, Alexander 87 MJA 100m 4x100m
34 Amspacher, David 87 MJA 100m 4x100m 200m
35 Engel, Jannik 88 MJA 400m 4x100m
36 Drescher, Mathäus 87 MJA 800m
37 Zenzen, Enrico 88 MJA 800m
38 Baumeister, Thorsten 88 MJA 3000m
39 Holzhäuser, Simon 87 MJA 110m Hrd 400m Hrd
40 Scholze, Raphael 87 MJA Hoch
41 Horne, Dominik 90 MJA Hoch
42 Sichward, Viktor 87 MJA Stab
43 Jasper, Martin 89 MJA Weit 4x100m
44 Müller, Philipp 87 MJA Kugel Diskus
45 Kirsch, Thomas 89 MJA Hammer
46 de Zordo, Matthias 88 MJA Speer
47 Wehr, Julia 87 WJA 100m 4x100m 200m
48 Ziegenhagel, Helena 90 WJA 200m 4x100m
49 Semkowicz, Sylvia 87 WJA 400m 4x100m
50 Sutschet, Julia 88 WJA 4x100m
51 Reuter, Mona 89 WJA 800m
52 Dinkel, Johanna 90 WJA 800m
53 Rösner, Nora 87 WJA 3000m
54 Wolf, Katrin 87 WJA 100m Hrd
55 Ely, Laura 88 WJA 400m Hrd
56 Hartmann, Katharina 88 WJA Hoch
57 Thede, Nina 89 WJA Stab
58 Gonska, Nadine 90 WJA Weit 4x100m
59 Becher, Silvia 87 WJA Weit 4x100m
60 Barth, Anna 88 WJA Kugel
61 Mesloh, Nadja 88 WJA Diskus Hammer
62 Kils, Marina 88 WJA Speer
63 Müller, Stefanie 85 F 100m 4x100m
Saarland
========
Saarland
66 Abda, Fathy 87 MJA 3000m
67 Barduhn, Tobias 85 M Hoch
68 Bauer, Lucas 89 MJA 100m 200m 4x100m
69 Bauer, Sabine 79 F 100m 200m 4x100m
70 Bick, Annika 90 WJA 100m 4x100m
71 Busch, David 84 M 400m Hrd
72 Böttge, Katharina 90 WJA 100m 4x100m
73 Christ, Rouven 88 MJA 100m 4x100m Weit
74 Cloß, Annika 87 WJA 100m 200m 4x100m
75 Eisenlauer, Esther 77 F Kugel Diskus Speer
76 Friessner, Stefanie 88 WJA 100m Hrd Weit 4x100m
77 Gönner, Patricia 90 WJA Hoch
78 Haase, Julia 88 WJA 800m
79 Haase, Laura 88 F 800m
80 Hager, Christian 83 M Weit
81 Hahn, Joana 86 F Hammer
82 Hassel, Marion 82 F 100m 200m 4x100m Weit
83 Hechler, Simon 88 MJA 110m Hrd 4x100m
84 Hoffmann, Lisa 90 WJA Stab
85 Huber, Christoph 87 MJA 400m Hrd
86 Jasper, Judith 88 F Stab
87 Kartes, Ulrike 87 F Hoch 4x100m
88 Keil, Manuel 79 M 400m Hrd
89 Keller, Andreas 82 M 100m 4x100m
90 Kettenis, Larissa 82 F 400m 4x100m
91 Kiefer, Maren 88 F 400m Hrd
92 Kirch, Simon 79 M 100m 200m 4x100m
93 Klein, Philipp 83 M 100m 4x100m
94 Knuth, Karsten 87 MJA Stab
95 Koch, Thomas 83 M 800m
96 Krämer, Julia 88 WJA Hammer
97 Lillig, Ricarda 90 WJA 400m Hrd
98 Mathis, Nadine 86 F 100m Hrd Weit 4x100m
99 Meyer, Teresa 90 WJA Weit
100 München, Simon 87 MJA 400m
101 Neises, Bernhard 90 MJA Stab
102 Ospelt, Julia 90 WJA 3000m
103 Peter, Nicolas 88 MJA 3000m
104 Pitsch, Matthias 87 MJA Kugel
105 Priester, Ralf 83 M Speer
106 Raubuch, Achim 79 M Stab
107 Rauland, Daniel 87 MJA 800m
108 Sahner, Andreas 85 M Hammer
109 Schanding, Andreas 83 M 400m 4x100m
110 Schlör, Caroline 87 WJA Speer
111 Schlör, Torsten 89 MJA Speer
112 Schmidt, Harald 82 M 110m Hrd
113 Schmidt, Tanja 69 F 3000m
114 Schmitt, Johannes 84 M 3000m
115 Schmitz, Sebastian 83 M 100m 4x100m
116 Schorr, Lisa 82 F 100m 200m 4x100m
117 Schreiber, Phillip 77 M Diskus Kugel
118 Seewald, Mike 86 M 800m
119 Thiel, Elena 89 WJA Kugel Diskus
120 Thielen, Anne 89 WJA 400m 4x100m
121 Uder, Eric 88 MJA Diskus Hoch 4x100m
122 Weber, Fabian 88 MJA Hammer
123 Wenzel, Jessica 90 WJA 100m 4x100m
124 Winkler, Dominique 89 MJA 100m 4x100m
Elsass
229 Challemel, Clement 86 M 100m 4x100m Stab
230 Moukine, Paul 78 M 200m 4x100m
231 Haessler, Emmanuel 83 M 400m
232 Salah, Saber 86 M 800m
233 Becker, Nicolas 87 M 3000m
234 Grangenois, Jimmy 79 M 110m Hrd
235 Seck, Mamadou 79 M
236 Zekkri, Guillaume 86 M 400m Hrd
237 Angebert, Lionel 87 M Weit
238 Goprnik, Raphael 85 M Hoch
239 Marrakchi, Abdelhamid 88 M Hoch
240 Tromp, Yavier 84 M Stab
241 Augereau, Romuald 80 M Kugel
242 Stirmlinger, Nicolas 85 M Diskus
243 Haeffler, Jerome 82 M Speer
244 Reibel, Bernard 82 M Hammer
245 De Simone, Adrien 82 M 4x100m
246 Michel, Dorian 87 M 4x100m
247 Chollat Traquet, Xavier 90 MJA 100m 4x100m
248 Barbier, Henri 88 MJA 200m 4x100m
249 Pons, Oliver 87 MJA 400m
250 Marrakchi, Abdelhamid 88 MJA 800m
251 Belharbazi, Otmane 88 MJA 3000m
252 Walczak, Pierre 88 MJA 110m Hrd
253 Scholer, Nicolas 88 MJA 110m Hrd
254 Bitsch, Cedric 88 MJA 400m Hrd
255 Compaore, Benjuamin 87 MJA Weit
256 Biehler, Lucas 90 MJA Hoch
257 Ott, Jerome 88 MJA
258 Fix, Lucas 89 MJA Stab
259 Bitsch, Quentin 89 MJA Stab
260 Pahon, Thibault 90 MJA Kugel Diskus
261 Terrasson, Thibault 90 MJA Speer
262 Ndjock, Franz J David 90 MJA Hammer
263 Thirakoune, Francois 89 MJA 4x100m
264 Raeth, Marc 89 MJA 4x100m
265 Amofa, Jefie 88 F 100m 4x100m
266 Distel, Celine 87 F 200m 4x100m
267 Ramirez, Gomez Alej 76 F 400m
268 Ottermatte, Beranger 79 F 800m
269 EL Amari, Bouchra 81 F 3000m
270 Fortes, Aurelie 78 F 100m Hrd
271 Buhl, Elodie 81 F 400m Hrd
272 Bena, Charita 85 F Weit
273 Waeckerli, Julie 91 F Hoch
274 Simon, Camille 86 F Stab
275 Meyer, Magali 82 F Kugel Diskus
276 Walter, Sarah 82 F Speer
277 Rheder, Nathalie 81 F Hammer
278 Dewitte, Morgan 87 F 4x100m
279 O Reilly, Pamela 88 F 4x100m
280 Kreyenbihler, Virginie 88 WJA 100m 4x100m
281 Viot, Margot 90 WJA 200m 4x100m
282 Taurel, Judith 88 WJA 400m 4x100m Weit
283 Guggenbuhl, Louise 90 WJA 800m
284 Baumert, Caroline 88 WJA 3000m
285 Pollatz, Charlotte 89 WJA 100m Hrd
286 Gascon, Claire 88 WJA 400m Hrd
287 Bonapfel, Vanessa 88 WJA Weit
288 Barbier, Elise 89 WJA Hoch 4x100m
289 Cauderlier, Celine 88 WJA Stab
290 Huguenell, Laetitia 87 WJA Kugel
291 Pfister, Severine 89 WJA Diskus
292 Guellemet, Julie 88 WJA Speer
293 Frete, Gaelle 90 WJA Hammer
Lothringen
176 Ibanez, Antony M 110m Hrd
177 Dal Bon, Serge M 400m Hrd
Luxemburg
178 Abenzoar, Daniel M 100m 200m 4x100m
179 Petit, Raoul M 400m 4x100m
180 Schumacher, Mike M 800m
181 Thielen, Christian M 3000m
182 Dombrat, Alexandre M 110m Hrd 400m Hrd
183 Hansen, Patrick M Weit 4x100m
184 Mirascic, Asmir M Hoch 4x100m
185 Pater, Laurent M Stab
186 Hengen, David M Kugel
187 Mainz, Gast M Diskus
188 Lima Lopes, Ricardo M Speer
189 Tonizzo, Steve M Hammer
190 Geraldo, Festus MJA 100m 4x100m
191 Bebon, Yoann MJA 200m 4x100m
192 Niederkorn, Benoit MJA 400m 4x100m
193 Bestgen, Christophe MJA 800m
194 Kauffman, Francois MJA 800m
195 Molitor, Christian MJA 3000m
196 Mellina, Pol MJA 3000m
197 Charlet, Wesley MJA 110m Hrd 400m Hrd
198 Linster, Philippe MJA 4x100m
199 Dratwicki, Sam MJA Weit
200 Thill, Philippe MJA Hoch
201 Thill, Steve MJA Stab
202 Wagner, Tun MJA Diskus Speer
203 Hayen, Chantal F 100m 200m 4x100m
204 Frisch, Sandra F 200m 4x100m
205 Van Damme, Katrijn F 400m 4x100m
206 Wagner, Valerie F 800m
207 Lieners, Sandra F 3000m
208 Reuland, Kim F 100m Hrd 4x100m
209 Dechen, Bhutia F 400m Hrd
210 Gieres, Nathalie F Weit
211 Kieffer, Tammy F Hoch
212 Vieillevoye, Stephanie F Stab
213 Siuda, Stephanie F Stab
214 Schartz, Kim F Kugel Speer
215 Bignoli, Vanessa F Diskus
216 Biver, Tessy F Hammer
217 Tironi, Stephanie WJA 100m 4x100m
218 Zwally, Fabienne WJA 100m 4x100m
219 Bartz, Veronique WJA 200m 400m 4x100m
220 Keiffer, Lisa WJA 800m
221 Schaaf, Jessica WJA 3000m
222 Diehl, Marion WJA 100m Hrd 4x100m
223 Kuffer, Liz WJA 400m Hrd Hoch
224 Maus, Sarah WJA Weit
225 Richard, Anne-Lisa WJA Stab
226 Reuter, Carole WJA Stab
227 Vanoli, Laura WJA Diskus
228 Capesius, Sarah WJA Speer
Pfalz
125 Barthel, Jasmin 88 F Kugel
126 Barthel, Melanie 88 WJA 100m Hrd Weit
127 Bauer, Lisa 90 WJA 3000m
128 Behr, Stephan 87 MJA 800m
129 Bernhard, Marika 72 F 3000m
130 Brück, Simone 68 F 800m
131 Estelmann, Stefan 88 MJA 400m
132 Feß, Elisa 90 WJA 100m
133 Gadschiew, Kristina 84 F Stab
134 Gruber, Katharina 88 WJA Speer
135 Günther, Evelyn 80 F Hammer
136 Göbel, Peter 90 MJA Speer
137 Hartkorn, Thorsten 87 MJA Hammer
138 Henkel, Jasper 89 MJA 200m
139 Holzdeppe, Raphael 89 MJA Stab
140 Hussong, Michelle 88 WJA Kugel Diskus
141 Klein, Bonke 86 M 400m Hrd
142 Klein, Christoph 82 M 400m
143 Kneip, Markus 74 M 800m
144 Knödel, Ralf 84 M 4x100m
145 Krause, Lea 88 WJA 200m 4x100m
146 Krebs, Aline 88 WJA 800m
147 Krämer, Julian 87 MJA 400m Hrd
148 Kubera, Christoph 90 MJA 100m 4x100m
149 Lang, Harald 62 M Kugel Diskus
150 Larkins, Dominic 89 MJA Weit
151 Lindlein, Christoph 86 M Speer
152 Lucke, Thorsten 86 M Hoch
153 Osei-Tutu, Marvin 81 M Stab
154 Panko, Dimitrij 90 MJA Stab
155 Pierrot, Andreas 68 M Hammer
156 Pietsch, Christina 80 F 100m 200m 4x100m
157 Prilop, Jan-Hendrik 88 MJA Hoch
158 Reif, Christian 84 M 100m Weit
159 Sauer, Mario 87 MJA Kugel Diskus
160 Schardt, Bettina 72 F Diskus
161 Scheidhauer, Nina 86 F Speer
162 Schwartz, Vanessa 89 WJA 400m
163 Schwarz, Ann-Kathrin 89 WJA Stab
164 Schäfer, Simone 74 F 400m
165 Seer, Tamara 88 WJA 4x100m
166 Spies, Alexander 88 MJA 3000m
167 Stolte, Matthias 80 M 110m Hrd
168 Turon, Katharin 89 WJA Hammer
169 Vieweg, Janine 90 WJA Hoch
170 Werrmann, Jens 85 M 110m Hrd
171 Wetzel, Katharina 89 WJA 400m Hrd
172 Weyrauch, Bernhard 88 MJA 110m Hrd
173 Wolf, Kerstin 83 F Weit
174 Zipp, Alexander 84 M 200m
175 Zschaubitz, André 85 M 3000m
Erstellt mit dem Programm STADION 2006.1 der Firma Rieping-Software,
Hertha-König-Str. 7, 59269 Beckum, http://www.rieping-software.de/.
Lizenziert für LV Rheinland, Serien-Nr. 0783.