LSB-Kaderathleten 2006/2007
Wurf/Stoß, Teamleiter: Wolfgang Bender
Kader | Name | Vorname | Jhrg. | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Richtwert |
U23 | Mesloh | Nadja | 1988 | TV Bad Ems | Kugel | 14,31 m | 13,50 m |
Diskus | 44,60 m | 42,00 m | |||||
U23 | Keller | Stefan | 1985 | TuS 1862 Kirn | Diskus | 51,57 m | |
Kugel | 16,03 m | ||||||
U23 / D/C | Weber | Patrick | 1991 | TG Konz | Hammer 5kg | 56,31 m | |
Hammer 4kg | 62,46 m | 46,00 m | |||||
U23 | Decker | Marc | 1991 | TuS Mayen | Diskus | 55,31 m | 46,00 m |
Kugel | 16,41 m | 15,00 m | |||||
U23 | Müller | Philipp | 1987 | Rot-Weiss Koblenz | Kugel | 17,32 m | |
Diskus | 50,00 m | ||||||
Kugel 7,26kg | 15,57 m | ||||||
D | Schiel | Magnus | 1992 | TuS Duchroth | Diskus | 44,01 m | 38,00 m |
Sprint/Hürden, Teamleiter: Martin Schmitz
Kader | Name | Vorname | Jhrg. | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Richtwert |
U23 / C | Sutschet | Julia | 1988 | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | 100 m | 11,70 s | 12,15 s |
200 m | 23,90 s | 24,80 s | |||||
U23 / C | Engel | Jannik | 1988 | LG Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich | 400 m | 48,40 s | 49,50 s |
D | Williams | Michael | 1990 | TV Oberstein | 100 m | 11,17 s | 11,40 s |
200 m | 22,90 s | 23,30 s | |||||
U23 | Böhm | Martin | 1990 | LT Diezer TSK - LG Einrich | 110 m Hürden | 14,59 s | 15,00 s |
D | Kirstges | Marcel | 1991 | TV 05 Mülheim | 100 m | 11,27 s | 11,70 s |
200 m | 22,60 s | 23,30 s | |||||
D | Reher | Frederike | 1991 | TuS Hachenburg | 100 m | 12,36 s | 12,75 s |
D | Ermert | Simon | 1992 | LG Sieg | 80 m Hürden | 11,79 s | 11,90 s |
D | Ziegenhagel | Helena | 1990 | LG Rhein-Wied | 100 m | 12,50 s | 12,45 s |
D | Drews | Jan | 1989 | LG Rhein-Wied | 400 m | 49,43 s | 50,75 s |
Sprung/Mehrkampf, Teamleiter: Martin Weinitschke
Kader | Name | Vorname | Jhrg. | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Richtwert |
D | Krigos | Anita | 1991 | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | Weit | 5,53 m | 5,40 m |
U23 | Jasper | Martin | 1989 | TuS 1862 Kirn | Weit | 7,13 m | 6,90 m |
U23 | Jüssen | Lukas | 1989 | LG Rhein-Wied | Weit | 6,99 m | 6,90 m |
D | Gehse | Simon | 1992 | LAC Wittlich | Achtkampf | 4323 | 4200 |
D | Große | Tom | 1992 | LG Rhein-Wied | Weit | 4471 | 4200 |
D | Skworzow | Ina-Tabea | 1991 | LG Sieg | Hoch | verletzt | |
D | Horne | Dominik | 1990 | LG Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich | Zehnkampf | 6368 | 6200 |
D | Biesenbach | Alina | 1992 | LG Rhein-Wied | Hoch | 1,64 m | 1,60 m |
D | Kazmirek | Kai | 1991 | LG Rhein-Wied | Hoch | 1,94 m | 1,86 m |
Lauf, Teamleiter: Christian Collée
Kader | Name | Vorname | Jhrg. | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung | Richtwert |
U23 / B | Dreier | Verena | 1985 | LG Sieg | 3000 m Hindernis | 9:56,28 | |
U23 / C | Baumeister | Thorsten | 1988 | PST Trier | 5000 m | 14:32,56 | 15:10,00 |
3000 m | 8:22,20 | 8:42,00 | |||||
1500 m | 3:53,63 | 3:57,00 | |||||
U23 / D/C | Bojanowski | Thomas | 1990 | SG Neuhäusel | 800 m | 1:57,32 | 1:59,00 |
D | Plein | Stefan | 1989 | LG Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich | 800 m | 1:58,84 | 1:57,00 |
D | Dupprich | Yannik | 1990 | Gerolsteiner LGV | 3000 m | 9:12,42 | 9:10,00 |
D | Werland | Phillipp | 1990 | LG Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich | 1500 m | 4:10,98 | 4:10,00 |
U23 | Vedi | Marino | 1989 | LG Sieg | 1500 m | 4:03,44 | 4:10,00 |
D | Dobmeier | Julia | 1991 | TV Hermeskeil | 2000 m | 6:51,64 | 6:55,00 |
800 m | 2:17,77 | 2:20,00 | |||||
U23 | Neumann | Miriam | 1989 | LG Rhein-Wied | 1500 m Hindernis | 5:06,65 | 5:20,00 |
U23 | Zenzen | Enrico | 1988 | Gerolsteiner LGV | 1500 m | 3:56,22 | 3:57,00 |
D | Nübel | Nikolas | 1992 | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | 1000 m | 2:52,63 | 2:55,00 |
D | Zenzen | Mirco | 1993 | Gerolsteiner LGV | 3000 m | 10:00,08 | 10:20,00 |
5 km | 18:04 | 18:20 | |||||
D | Reuter | Mona | 1989 | PST Trier | 800 m | 2:15,96 | 2:14,00 |
1500 m | 4:47,05 | 4:44,00 | |||||
D | Wald | Marieke | 1990 | LGVG Emmelshausen | 800 m | 2:15,92 | 2:17,00 |