LSB-Kaderathleten 2020/2021

Wurf/Stoß, Verbandsblocktrainer: Jenny Müller

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2020

U23-LSB

Hanna

Kaiser

2002

LG Bernkastel-Wittlich

Diskus

43,00

47,02

               
               

Sprung/Mehrkampf, Verbandsblocktrainer: Jörg Roos

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2020

LSB-D

Janine

Hennrich

2003

TG Konz

Hoch

1,73

verletzt

LSB-D

Marie

Böckmann

2005

VfL Waldbreitbach

Hoch

1,65

1,64

               
               
               

Lauf/Gehen, Verbandsblocktrainer: Klaus Klaeren

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2020

U23-LSB

Majtie

Kolberg

1999

LG Kreis Ahrweiler

800m

2:04,50

2:02,58

U23-LSB

Olivia

Gürth

2002

Diezer TSK Oranien

800m

2:11,00

2:07,21

         

1500m

4:35,00

4:27,34

         

2000m Hi

7:10,00

6:33,70

U23-LSB

Lucia

Sturm

2002

TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen

400m

56,50

56,89

         

800m

2:11,00

2:11,68

U23-LSB

Timothy

Erpenbach

2002

TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach

800m

1:54,50

1:53,32

U23-LSB

Dern

Benjamin

2003

LAZ Birkenfeld

1500m

4:04,00

3:58,89

         

3000m

8:55,00

8:44,13

LSB-D

Tim Elias

Leyser

2003

LAZ Birkenfeld

800m

1:57,00

1:57,68

LSB-D

Rebecca

Bierbrauer

2004

Silvesterlauf Trier

1500m

4:50,00

4:51,43

         

3000m

10:30,00

10:17,19

LSB-D

Quint

Simon

2004

PST Trier

3000m

9:10,00

9:05,49

Sprint/Hürden, Verbandsblocktrainer: Martin Schmitz

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2020

U23-LSB

Sophia

Junk

1999

LG Rhein-Wied

100m

11,60

11,42

         

200m

23,65

23,42

U23-LSB

Lena

Brunnhübner

2001

LG Rhein-Wied

100m

11,70

11,95

LSB-D

Mario

Hoeder Riveros

2002

LG Rhein-Wied

100m

10,95

verletzt

LSB-D

Nico

Löffler

2005

TV Bad Ems

300m

37,50

37,20

LSB-D

Leon

Mürtz

2003

LA TuS Mayen

200m

22,70

22,69

U16 - Kader (ohne Rechte und Pflichten)

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2020

U16-LSB

Albrecht

Hamisch

2006

TG Konz

100m

12,00

11,75

U16-LSB

Leon

Kuppert

2006

LG Rhein-Wied

Hoch

1,76

1,75

         

Weit

5,80

5,90

U16-LSB

Jonas

Jäckel

2007

TV Oberstein

Hoch

 

1,72

         

Weit

 

5,63

U16-LSB

Ole

Winkler

2007

TV Oberstein

Kugel

 

12,62

U16-LSB

Emely

Schechtel

2006

LG Idar-Oberstein

7-Kampf

3500

3506

U16-LSB

Mia

Schmitz

2006

LG Idar-Oberstein

100m

13,00

13,06

         

Weit

5,20

5,14

U16-LSB

Nele

Anton

2006

LG Bernkastel/Wittlich

Diskus

30,00

30,58

U16-LSB

Anna

Michels

2007

LG Vulkaneifel

800m

 

2:25,69

U16-LSB

Celina

Medinger

2007

VfL Waldbreitbach

Weit

 

5,13

U16-LSB

Elenor

Servatius

2007

Athletic-Team Wittlich

Speer

 

30,40