LSB-Kaderathleten 2021/2022

Wurf/Stoß, Verbandsblocktrainer: Jenny Müller

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2021

U23-LSB

Hanna

Kaiser

2002

LG Bernkastel-Wittlich

Diskus

51,00

49,85

LSB-D

Johannes

Kölbach

2005

LG Sieg

Diskus

45,00

48,59

LSB-D

Nele

Anton

2007

LG Bernkastel-Wittlich

Diskus

34,00

37,01

Sprung/Mehrkampf, Verbandsblocktrainer: Jörg Roos

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2021

LSB-D

Steilen

Lilian

2003

PST Trier

Drei

12,00

11,77

LSB-D

Schulten

Jule

2004

PST Trier

Drei

11,60

11,35

LSB-D

Ließfeld

Vivien

2004

VfL Waldbreitbach

Weit

5,65

5,49

 

 

 

 

 

7-Kampf

4800

4565

LSB-D

Böckmann

Marie

2005

VfL Waldbreitbach

Hoch

1,69

1,68

 

 

 

 

 

7-Kampf

4600

4455

               

Lauf/Gehen, Verbandsblocktrainer: Klaus Klaeren

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2021

U23-LSB

Gürth

Olivia

2002

Diezer TSK Oranien

800m

2:06,00

2:08,50

 

 

 

 

 

1500m

4:23,00

4:23,53

 

 

 

 

 

2000m Hi

6:37,00

6:34,45

 

 

 

 

 

3000m Hi

10:24,00

9:59,15

U23-LSB

Sturm

Lucia

2002

TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen

400m

54,30

56,54

 

 

 

 

 

800m

2:06,00

2:07,84

U23-LSB

Dern

Benjamin

2003

LAZ Birkenfeld

1500m

3:57,00

3:50,51

 

 

 

 

 

3000m

8:45,00

8:21,34

 

 

 

 

 

5000m

14:50,00

14:39,21

LSB-D

Leyser

Tim Elias

2003

LAZ Birkenfeld

800m

1:54,50

1:56,72

LSB-D

Quint

Simon

2004

PST Trier

3000m

8:55,00

9:02,06

LSB-D

Geisen

Hanna

2004

DJK Ochtendung

1500m

4:44,00

4:49,35

 

 

 

 

 

3000m

10:10,00

10:19,10

LSB-D

Klöckner

Lilly

2006

LG Sieg

800m

2:20,00

2:23,78

 

 

 

 

 

2000m

6:55,00

6:58,10

 

 

 

 

 

3000m

11:00,00

10:55,63

               

Sprint/Hürden, Verbandsblocktrainer: Martin Schmitz

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2021

LSB-D

Brunnhübner

Lena

2001

LG Rhein-Wied

100m

11,65

11,91

 

 

 

 

 

Weit

6,40

5,70

LSB-D

Fischbach

Irina

2004

LG Rhein-Wied

400m Hü

64,50

66,09

LSB-D

Löffler

Nico

2005

TV 1861 Bad Ems

100m

11,40

11,45

 

 

 

 

 

200m

23,30

23,36

 

 

 

 

 

400m

52,00

51,77

 

 

 

 

 

400m Hü

58,30

56,74

LSB-D

Chevante

Franz

2005

TV Eintracht Cochem

200m

23,30

23,50

LSB-D

Ehrhardt

Sina

2005

LG Rhein-Wied

100m

12,45

12,48

 

 

 

 

 

200m

25,80

25,71

 

 

 

 

 

400m

59,50

58,52

LSB-D

Hamisch

Albrecht

2006

TG Konz

100m

11,70

11,54

LSB-D

Schnitzius

Jonas

2006

LG Bernkastel-Wittlich

80m Hü

11,20

11,21

 

 

 

 

 

Weit

6,20

6,16

LSB-D

Kupser

Leonie

2006

DJK Ochtendung

100m

12,75

12,67

 

 

 

 

 

300m

42,50

41,12

U16 - Kader (ohne Rechte und Pflichten)

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2021

LSB-U16

Höch

Johan

2007

LG Sieg

100m

12,00

12,09

LSB-U16

Michels

Anna

2007

LG Vulkaneifel

800m

2:23,00

2:21,35

LSB-U16

Schmitz

Mara Sophie

2007

LG Idar-Oberstein

800m

2:23,00

2:23,47

LSB-U16

Jäckel

Jonas

2007

TV 1848 Oberstein

Hoch

1,76

1,76

 

 

 

 

 

Stab

3,20

3,10

 

 

 

 

 

Weit

5,80

6,21

 

 

 

 

 

100m

12,00

12,02

 

 

 

 

 

9-K

4700

4738

LSB-U16

Schwind

Hannah

2007

PST Trier

7-K

3500

3642

 

 

 

 

 

Hoch

1,60

1,58

LSB-U16

Hehl

Jill

2007

LG Westerwald

Weit

5,20

5,22

 

 

 

 

 

80m Hü

12,40

12,49

LSB-U16

Servatius

Elenor

2007

Athletic-Team Wittlich

100m

13,00

12,77

 

 

 

 

 

300m

 

42,06

 

 

 

 

 

80m Hü

12,40

12,32

 

 

 

 

 

Hoch

1,60

1,62

 

 

 

 

 

Speer

34,00

34,70

 

 

 

 

 

7-K

3500

3481

LSB-U16

Medinger

Celina

2007

VfL Waldbreitbach

80m Hü

12,40

12,17

 

 

 

 

 

7-K

3500

3572

LSB-U16

Winkler

Ole

2007

TV 1848 Oberstein

Diskus

38,00

36,84