LSB-Kaderathleten 2022/2023

Wurf/Stoß, Verbandsblocktrainer: Daniel Steup

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2022

U23-LSB

Nele

Anton

2006

LG Bernkastel-Wittlich

Diskus

37,00

39,97

Sprung/Mehrkampf, Verbandsblocktrainer: Jörg Roos

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2022

U23-LSB

Jonas

Jäckel

2007

TV 1848 Oberstein

9-K

5000

5204

 

 

 

 

 

Weit

6,20

6,43

 

 

 

 

 

100m

11,70

11,63

U23-LSB

Elenor

Servatius

2007

Athletic-Team Wittlich

7-K

3700

3880

 

 

 

 

 

300m

42,50

40,64

 

 

 

 

 

80m Hü

12,00

11,61

 

 

 

 

 

Weit

5,40

5,59

 

 

 

 

 

100m

12,75

12,51

LSB-D

Vivien

Ließfeld

2004

LG Rhein-Wied

Weit

5,80

5,87

LSB-D

Jason

Hoffmann

2006

LG Bernkastel-Wittlich

Hoch

1,93

1,92

LSB-D

Hannah

Schwind

2007

PST Trier

7-K

3700

3692

 

 

 

 

 

Hoch

1,65

1,65

 

 

 

 

 

300m Hü

47,00

46,66

LSB-D

Jill

Hehl

2007

LG Westerwald

Weit

5,40

5,45

 

 

 

 

 

100m

12,75

12,74

LSB-D

Julia

Schinke

2007

TuS Sohren

Stab

2,90

3,04

Lauf/Gehen, Verbandsblocktrainer: Yannik Duppich

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2022

U23-LSB

Olivia

Gürth

2002

Diezer TSK Oranien

3000m Hi

10:09,00

9:47,76

U23-LSB

Lucia

Sturm

2002

TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen

800m

2:03,80

2:02,59

U23-LSB

Benjamin

Dern

2003

LAZ Birkenfeld

3000m

8:13,00

8:10,80

U23-LSB

Rebecca

Bierbrauer

2004

Silversterlauf

5000m

18:00,00

17:33,99

U23-LSB

Louis

Decker

2006

Post-Sportverein Trier

3000m

9:10,00

8:55,93

LSB-D

Anna

Michels

2007

LG Vulkaneifel

800m

2:20,00

2:19,77

LSB-D

Valentin

Marquardt

2007

LLG Hunsrück

1500m Hi

 

4:55,00

Sprint/Hürden, Verbandsblocktrainer: Martin Schmitz

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2022

U23-LSB

Leonie

Kupser

2006

DJK Ochtendung

400m

59,50

56,43

 

 

 

 

 

200m

25,80

24,94

LSB-D

Irina

Fischbach

2004

LG Rhein-Wied

400m Hü

62,50

63,68

LSB-D

Sina

Ehrhardt

2005

LG Rhein-Wied

400m

58,00

56,84

LSB-D

Albrecht

Hamisch

2006

TG Konz

100m

11,40

11,37

LSB-D

Jonas

Schnitzius

2006

LG Bernkastel-Wittlich

110m Hü

14,90

verletzt

LSB-D

Robin

Franz

2006

LG Rhein-Wied

200m

23,30

23,20

LSB-D

Daniel

von der Heyden

2007

LG Rhein-Wied

100m

11,70

11,56

LSB-D

Daniel

Hehn

2007

LG Sieg

100m

11,70

11,64

LSB-D

Celina

Medinger

2007

LG Rhein-Wied

80m Hü

12,00

12,01

LSB-D

Mara Sophie

Schmitz

2007

LG Idar-Oberstein

300m Hü

47,00

44,99

 

 

 

 

 

300m

42,50

42,45

U16 - Kader (ohne Rechte und Pflichten)

Kader

Vorname

Name

JG

Verein

Disziplin

Richtwert

Leistung 2022

LSB-U16

Lene

Schmidt

2008

LAZ Birkenfeld

80m Hü

12,40

12,04

LSB-U16

Lisa

Lemke

2008

LG Rhein-Wied

80m Hü

12,40

12,48

LSB-U16

Lena

Eichhorn

2008

LG Rhein-Wied

800m

2:23,00

2:17,14

LSB-U16

Leonie

Böckmann

2008

LG Rhein-Wied

Hoch

1,60

1,61

LSB-U16

Hanna

Betzing

2008

TuS Sohren

Stab

2,70

2,93

LSB-U16

Amelie

Schmitt

2008

LG Rhein-Wied

7-Kampf

3500

3534

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel

11,50

11,57

LSB-U16

Luzia

Schwan

2008

LG Sieg

Diskus

30,00

30,10

LSB-U16

Eva-Fabienne

Stein

2009

LG Rhein-Wied

Speer

34

34,58