Sportabzeichentreffs

Kreis

Ort

Verein

Name

Straße

Ort

Telefon

Treff-Zeiten

email

Ahrweiler

Bad Breisig

VfL Brohl

Josef Nehler

Josef-Leusch-Str. 44

56656 Brohl-Lützing

02633/1551

So. 10.00 Uhr

 

Ahrweiler

Bad Neuenahr-Ahrw.

DLRG Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler

Harmen Eckert

Schillerstr. 33

53474 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrw.

02641/901046

Mo. 18.30 Uhr

 

Ahrweiler

Bad Neuenahr-Ahrw.

TV 06 Bad Neuenahr/TuS Ahrweiler

Reiner Steger

Kirchenpfad 15

53474 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrw.

02641/29199

(Mai - Sept.) So. 10.00 Uhr

info@tv06-badneuenahr.de

Ahrweiler

Bad Neuenahr-Ahrw.

TuS Ahrweiler

Jakob Renn

Hostersgässchen 7

53474 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrw.

02641/35884

Nach Absprache

1


Ahrweiler|Burgbrohl|Spvgg. Burgbrohl|Willi Esser|von-Brüle-Str. 32|56659 Burgbrohl|02636/2645|Nach Absprache|


Ahrweiler|Dernau|SV Blau Gelb Dernau|Toni Weil|Bonnerstr. 56|53507 Dernau|02643/7905|(Mai - Okt.) Do. 17.30 Uhr|toniweil@web.de


Ahrweiler|Niederzissen|SC Niederzissen|Peter Gilles|Hinter der Hardt 11|56651 Niederzissen|02636/8142|(Mai - Okt.) Mi. 18.00 Uhr|


Ahrweiler|Oberwinter|TuS Oberwinter|Julia Uhrmacher|Hauptstr. 19|53424 Oberwinter|02228/7229|Nach Absprache|mcru-ow@t-online.de


Ahrweiler|Remagen|Post-Sport-Verein Remagen|Harald Simeit|Goethestraße 19-21|53424 Remagen|02642/1213|(Mai - Okt. ) Di. 17.30 Uhr|


Ahrweiler|Remagen|TV Remagen|Günter Hussong|von-Laussaulx-Str. 25|53424 Remagen|02642/1242|Mi. 18.30 Uhr|


Ahrweiler|Sinzig|SV Franken|Inge Adams|Frankenstr. 73|53489 Sinzig-Franken|02636/7652|Nach Absprache|


Ahrweiler|Sinzig|TV Sinzig|Hans Meyer|Grüner Weg 24|53489 Sinzig|02642/41509|(Mai - Sept.) Mo. 18.30 Uhr|


Altenkirchen|Altenkirchen|ASG Altenkirchen|Gabriele Sauer|Erlenweg 6|57610 Altenkirchen|02681/6474|(April - Sept.) Mo. 18.30 Uhr / Do. 18.00 Uhr|Gabriele.Sauer@t-online.de


Altenkirchen|Altenkirchen|Beh.SG Altenkirchen + Umgeb.|Wolfgang Becker|Schwalbenweg 1|57610 Altenkirchen|02681/5704|Nach Absprache|


Altenkirchen|Altenkirchen|DLRG Altenkirchen|Markus Schütz|Kölner Str. 55|57610 Altenkirchen|07000/8000180|Fr. 17.00 Uhr|markus.schuetz@dlrg-altenkirchen.de


Altenkirchen|Betzdorf-Kirchen|DLRG Betzdorf-Kirchen|Reinhard Baumgarten|Postfach 25|57540 Kirchen|02741/6501|Nach Absprache|betzdorf-kirchen@rp.dlrg.de


Altenkirchen|Biersdorf|TSG Biersdorf|Renate Weid|Am Koppelberg 12|57520 Niederdreisbach|02743/930247|Do. 19.00 Uhr|


Altenkirchen|Brachbach|TV Brachbach|Felix Weber|Bergstr. 2|57555 Brachbach|02745/1791|(Juli - Sept.) Mo. 18.00 Uhr|


Altenkirchen|Daaden|TV Daaden|Brunhilde Weid|Gartenstr. 3|57567 Daaden|02743/2435|Di. 18.00 Uhr|


Altenkirchen|Friesenhagen|DJK Friesenhagen|Ulrike Bode|Zur Linde 7|51598 Friesenhagen|02734/437147|Do. 19.00 Uhr|


Altenkirchen|Herdorf|TuS DJK Herdorf|Michael Stark|Auf der Hassel 9|57562 Herdorf|02744/5648|Nach Absprache|vorstand@djk-herdorf.de


Altenkirchen|Herdorf|VfL Dermbach|Johannes Schmidt|Gartenstr. 15|57562 Herdorf|02744/1264|(Juli - Aug.) Mo. 19.00 Uhr|


Altenkirchen|Horhausen|TuS Horhausen|Sonja Schneeloch|Friedrichstr. 3|56587 Niederraden|0170/8318639|Mi. 19.00 Uhr|


Altenkirchen|Kirchen|VfL Wehbach|Michael Boer|Heinz-Eberlein-Str. 3|57548 Kirchen|02741/7599|Nach Absprache|bumboer@t-online.de


Altenkirchen|Kirchen|VfL Kirchen|Winfried Göbel|Zum Klingelsbach 10|57518 Betzdorf|02741/1651|Nach Absprache|cardirect@gmx.de


Altenkirchen|Niederfischbach|TV Niederfischbach|Helga Flender|Hüttseifer Weg 17|57572 Niederfischbach|02734/60768|Nach Absprache|


Altenkirchen|Oberlahr|VfL Oberlahr-Flammersfeld|Hans Schug|Im Klingetal 13|57641 Oberlahr|02685/1055|Nach Absprache|


Altenkirchen|Wissen|Ski-Club Wissen|Frank Müller|Dorfstr. 25|57537 Hövels-Siegenthal|02742/723502|Mi. 18.30 / So. 9.15 Uhr|Franki250963@aol.com


Bad Kreuzn.|Bad Kreuznach|MTV Bad Kreuznach|Willi Malz|Scharrenbergstr. 6|55546 Frei-Laubersheim|06709/296|(Mai - Sept.) Di. 17.30 Uhr|willimalz@gmx.net


Bad Kreuzn.|Bad Kreuznach|Res. Kameradschaft|Werner Schillitz|Korellengarten 18|55543 Bad Kreuznach|0671/74399|Mo. 18.00 Uhr|


Bad Kreuzn.|Bad Kreuznach|Ski-Club Bad Kreuznach|Betina Peterknecht|Pommernstr. 4|55593 Rüdesheim|0671/36390|Nach Absprache|b.peterknecht@t-online.de


Bad Kreuzn.|Bad Münster a.St.|TV Ebernburg|Annekäthe Rottenbacher|Herrengartenstr. 19|55583 Bad Münster a.St. - Ebernburg|06708/2007|Nach Absprache|


Bad Kreuzn.|Guldental|TV Guldental|Ursula Friedrich|Hofberg 10|55452 Guldental|06707/8759|Nach Absprache|


Bad Kreuzn.|Heimweiler|TuS Heimweiler|Heidi Klöß|Im Teich 11|55606 Heimweiler|06757/962124|(Sommer) Di. 19.30 Uhr|heidi.kloess@tus-heimweiler.de


Bad Kreuzn.|Kirn|TuS Kirn|Hans Werner Müller|Josef-Görres-Str. 61|55606 Kirn|06752/4117|(Mai - Sept.) Di. 17.30 Uhr|


Bad Kreuzn.|Langenlonsheim|TV Langenlonsheim|Marion Pöhlmann-Münch|Naheweinstr. 133|55450 Langenlonsheim|06704/2790|(Sommer) Fr. 19.30 Uhr|


Bad Kreuzn.|Meisenheim|TV Meisenheim|Roland Krause|Kirchstr. 5|55592 Raumbach|06753/4672|Sa. 18.00 Uhr|


Bad Kreuzn.|Merxheim|TV Merxheim|Gisela Sauerbeck od. Mariane Gräff|Bachstraße 61|55627 Merxheim|06754/8272 od. 8518|Mo. 18.00 Uhr|


Bad Kreuzn.|Monzingen|TuS Monzingen|Irene Gellweiler|Jahnstr. 36|55569 Monzingen|06751/6433|(April - Okt.) Mi. 17.00 Uhr|kgellweiler@t-online.de


Bad Kreuzn.|Niederhausen|TV Niederhausen|Manfred Neuhäusel|Am Stausee 23|55585 Niederhausen|06758/6229|(Sommer) Di. 18.30 Uhr|


Bad Kreuzn.|Odernheim|TV Odernheim|Benno Gennies|Am Leyenbrunnen 9|55590 Meisenheim|06753/962890|Do. 17.30 Uhr|BennoGenies@aol.com


Bad Kreuzn.|Roxheim|VfL Roxheim|Reinhard Fuchs|Bergstr. 64|55595 Roxheim|0671/40515|Nach Absprache|


Bad Kreuzn.|Simmertal|VfL Simmertal|Ursula Grübnau|Am Franzwingert 2|55618 Simmertal|06754/1394|Fr. 18.00 Uhr|


Bad Kreuzn.|Sobernheim|TV Bad Sobernheim|Rolf Beilke|Kirschrother Str. 22|55566 Meddersheim|06751/2157|Mo. / Di. 19.00 Uhr|


Bad Kreuzn.|Stromberg|LFC Stromberg|Elke u. Heinz Mertesacker|Waldstr. 12|55442 Stromberg|06724/8368|(April - Okt.) Mi. 17.00 Uhr|


Bad Kreuzn.|Waldböckelheim|TuS Waldböckelheim|Herbert Pullig|Vogelsang 2|55596 Waldböckelheim|06758/8226|Nach Absprache|


Bernk.-Wittl.|Bausendorf|FC Bausendorf|Ossi Steinmetz|Moselstr. 12|54538 Bausendorf|06532/3308 od. 933394|Nach Absprache|ossi.steinmetz@t-online.de


Bernk.-Wittl.|Bernkastel-Kues|SFG Bernkastel-Kues|Geschäftsstelle|Postfach 1345|54470 Bernkastel-Kues|06531/91199|Mi. 18.00 Uhr|info@sfg-bks.de


Bernk.-Wittl.|Enkirch|TuS Enkirch|Burkhard Spier|Priesterstr. 23|56850 Enkirch|06541/3525|Do. 18:30 Uhr|


Bernk.-Wittl.|Malborn|Spfr. Malborn|Hermann Arend|Untere Weinstr. 11|54426 Malborn|06504/8147|Nach Absprache|arendher@aol.com


Bernk.-Wittl.|Morbach|TV Morbach|Werner Kneppel|Bahnhofstr. 33|54497 Morbach|06533/3123|Di. 18.00 Uhr|turnverein_morbach@t-online.de


Bernk.-Wittl.|Thalfang|Sportfr. Hochwald Thalfang|Kai Lukas|Vogelsangstr. 7|54424 Thalfang|06504/950950|Nach Absprache|lukas-thalfang@onlinehome.de


Bernk.-Wittl.|Wittlich|Polizei-SV Wengerohr|Rudolf Rieth|Unterm Wingert 3|54518 Platten|06535/7645|Mo. 18.30 Uhr|


Bernk.-Wittl.|Wittlich|TV Wittlich|Uwe Müller-Schausten||54516 Wittlich|06571/3691||


Birkenfeld|Baumholder|VfR Baumholder|Peter Michels|Gersterterweg 10|55774 Baumholder|06783/4696|Mi. 18.00 Uhr|


Birkenfeld|Birkenfeld|Leichtathl.-Club Birkenfeld|Alexandra Luther|Bergstr. 1|55765 Birkenfeld|06782/107099|Mi. 19.30 Uhr|alexandra_luther@web.de


Birkenfeld|Birkenfeld|TV Birkenfeld|Johannes Stöber|Rennweg 10|55765 Birkenfeld|06782/5672|Mo. 18.00 Uhr|


Birkenfeld|Hettenrodt|TV Hettenrodt|Hans Günter Müller|Hohlstr. 43|55758 Hettenrodt|06781/3272|Nach Absprache|


Birkenfeld|Idar-Oberstein|VfL Weierbach|Hans-Albert Harlizius|Hauptstr. 86|55758 Oberreidenbach|06788/7217|Mi. 19.00 Uhr|


Birkenfeld|Idar-Oberstein|Spvgg. Nahbollenbach|Hans-Peter Weckbecker|Am Wingert 2 a|55743 Idar-Oberstein|06784/1202|Nach Absprache|hans-peter.weckbecker@web.de


Birkenfeld|Idar-Oberstein|SC Idar-Oberstein|Hans-Dieter Groß|Ezenichstr. 43|55743 Idar-Oberstein|06781/44054|(April - Nov.) Di. / Do. 19.00 Uhr|


Birkenfeld|Idar-Oberstein|TSG Idar-Oberstein|Helmut Hahn|Lindenstr. 40|55743 Idar-Oberstein|06781/27940|Di. / Do. 17.00 Uhr|


Birkenfeld|Idar-Oberstein|Idarer Turnverein|Liane u. Norbert Moosmann|Abteistr. 7|55743 Idar-Oberstein|06781/980988|(Mai - Sept.) Do. 18.30 Uhr|n.moosmann@gmx.net


Birkenfeld|Ruschberg|SV Ruschberg|Norbert Schneider|Jostenbitzweg 3|55776 Ruschenberg|06783/2196|Nach Absprache|


Birkenfeld|Veitsrodt|TuS Veitsrodt|Ute Göttmann-Adam|Blumenstr. 34|55758 Veitsrodt|06781/33916|Nach Absprache|


Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm|Auw|DJK Auw|Dorothea Hacken|Bleialfer Str. 11|54597 Auw|06552/5393|Nach Absprache|norbert.hacken@t-online.de


Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm|Bitburg|TV Bitburg|Karl-Heinz Spohrer|Thilmanystr. 28|54634 Bitburg|06561/3676|Di. / Do. 17.00 Uhr|


Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm|Dockendorf|DJK Dockendorf-Ingendorf|Stefan Rodens|Peftingerstr. 3|54636 Dockendorf|06568/7572|Nach Absprache|


Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm|Kyllburg|SV Kyllburg|Petra Böcker|Sonnenweg 4|54655 Kyllburg|06563/8306|Fr. 18.00 / Sa. 10.30 Uhr|


Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm|Lünebach|LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach|Hiltrud Kockelmann|Mühlenweg 43|54595 Pittenbach|06556/1246|(Sommer) Mo. 19.00 Uhr|peterkockelmann@t-online.de


Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm|Mettendorf/Körper.|LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen|Hermann Holländer|Ourtalstr. 22|54675 Roth a. d. Our|06566/8658 od. 0172/6886580|(Juli - Sept.) Di. 17.30 Uhr|hermann.hollaender@Lg-Kammerwald.de


Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm|Prüm|Ski-Cl. Prüm|Heinz Brandenburg|Unterbergstr. 14|54595 Prüm|06551/3153|(April - Okt.) Di. 18.00 Uhr|


Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm|Waxweiler|SV Waxweiler|Ortwin Heese|In der Gauch 3|54649 Waxweiler|06554/270|Do. 18.00 Uhr|


Cochem-Zell|Alflen|SV Alflen|Nicole Latter|Zum Höstchen 4|56864 Bad Bertrich|02674/1204|Mo. 18.00 Uhr|


Cochem-Zell|Auderath|SV Auderath|Walter Weber|Hauptstr. 34|56766 Auderath|02676/8326|(Sommer) Mo. 18.30 Uhr|walter.weber@rtlworld.de


Cochem-Zell|Briedel|TuS Briedel|Elmar Bremm|Zehntstr. 10|56867 Briedel|06542/4734 od. 417217|Nach Absprache|elmar.bremm@eur.crowncork.com


Cochem-Zell|Cochem|TV Cochem|Elmar Kranz|Antoniusstr. 8 a|56812 Cochem|02671/5893|Di. 18.00 Uhr|


Cochem-Zell|Cochem|Spvgg. Cochem|Matthias & Margit Klinkner|Am Rosenbrunnen 1|56812 Cochem|02671/4381|Do. 19.30 Uhr|klinkner.cochem@t-online.de


Cochem-Zell|Mittelstrimmig|SV Strimmig|Renate u. Hermann Werwie|Flurstr. 2|56858 Mittelstrimmig|06545/1877|Nach Absprache|


Cochem-Zell|Müllenbach|Spvgg. Müllenbach|Albert Klotz|Ringstr. 24|56759 Laubach|02653/6355|Nach Absprache|albertKlotz@t-online.de


Vulkaneifel|Daun|TuS Daun|Klaus Kiefert|Aachener Str. 4|54550 Daun|06592/985426|Mo. / Di. 19.00 Uhr|klaus.kiefert@gmx.de


Vulkaneifel|Daun|SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn|Bernd Meyer|Goldammerweg 16|54550 Daun|06592/3942|Nach Absprache|meyermb@t-online.de


Vulkaneifel|Gerolstein|SV Gerolstein|Hans-Josef Pohs|Baarleyweg 1|54568 Gerolstein|06591/7176|Di. 17.30 Uhr|


Vulkaneifel|Hillesheim|VfL Hillesheim|Maria Keßler|Ludolf-van-Ceulen-Str. 4|54576 Hillesheim|06593/1568|Fr. 17.00 Uhr|


Vulkaneifel|Jünkerath|VfL Jünkerath|Klaus Flögel|Hauptstr. 3 a|54584 Fensdorf|06597/3239|(Mai - Okt.) Mi. 18.00 Uhr|KlausPFloegel@aol.com


Vulkaneifel|Ormont|FC Ormont|Axel Singhof|Kyllstr. 1|54597 Ormont|06557/900855|Nach Absprache|singhofs@web.de


Koblenz|Koblenz|Coblenzer Turngesellschaft|Geschäftsstelle|Schartwiesenweg 2|56070 Koblenz|0261/9823283|Di. 18.00 Uhr|ctg-koblenz@t-online.de


Koblenz|Koblenz|TSV Lay|Matthias Werner|Legiastr. 51|56073 Koblenz|02606/2392|Mi. 17.00 Uhr|


Koblenz|Koblenz|TuS Immendorf|Margit Stadelmann|Im Weeling 15|56077 Koblenz|0261/66225|Do. 17.00 Uhr|


Koblenz|Koblenz|TV Pfaffendorf|Siegfried Ofenstein|Ravensteynstr. 79|56076 Koblenz|0261/701439|(Sommer) Fr. 19.00 Uhr|ofenstein@gmx.de


Koblenz|Koblenz|VfR Karthause|Ralf Arendt od. Hermann Popp|In der Augst 24 od. Meißener Str. 12|56337 Kadenbach od. 56075 Koblenz|02620/8470 od. 0261/53769|Mo. 18.00 Uhr|


Koblenz|Koblenz|Schul-SC Karthause|Hendrik Weise|||0261/5791404|(Mai - Sept.) Mo. 17.00 Uhr|


MY-Koblenz|Andernach|SG DJK Andernach|Kurt Schmitz|Josef-Neuss-Str. 5|56626 Andernach|02632/47997|Di. 18.00 Uhr|


MY-Koblenz|Bendorf|Turnerschaft Bendorf|Volker Leiberger|Auf dem Ufer 5a|56170 Bendorf|0170-5380987|(März - Okt.) Di./Mi. 17.45 / Fr. 16.00 Uhr|V.Leiberger@gmx.de


MY-Koblenz|Brey|TuS Roland Brey|Heinz Weber|Plenterweg 18|56321 Brey|02628/8891|(Sommer) Mo. / Di. / Do. 18.00 Uhr|


MY-Koblenz|Dieblich|FSV Dieblich|Eduard Brust|Amselsteg 3|56332 Dieblich|02607/288|Di. 18.00 Uhr|ebrust@rz-online.de


MY-Koblenz|Kobern-Gondorf|SV Kobern-Gondorf Unterm.|Dagmar Riehl|Bergstr. 9|56330 Kobern-Gondorf|02607/973887|Mi. 15.30 - 19.30 Uhr|dagmar.riehl@freenet.de


MY-Koblenz|Lehmen|TSV Lehmen|Iris Baeger|In den Backeswiesen 18|56332 Lehmen|02605/8382|(Sommer) Do. 18.00 Uhr|


MY-Koblenz|Löf|SV Hatzenport/Löf|Herbert Hilger|Niederbach 26|56332 Löf|02605/848845|Fr. 19.00 Uhr|


MY-Koblenz|Mayen|TuS Mayen|Jürgen Zimmerstädt|Jägersköpfchen 9|56727 Mayen|02651/71467|(April - Okt.) Mo. 18.00 Uhr|info.lt-my@web.de


MY-Koblenz|Mendig|LG Mendig Laacher See|Kurt Budzinski|Steilbachstr. 25|56759 Kaisersesch|02653/7075|Nach Absprache|


MY-Koblenz|Mülheim-Kärlich|TV Kärlich|Horst-Dieter Jonas|Teichstr. 9 a|56072 Koblenz|0261/47483|(Sommer) Mo. / Mi. 17.00 Uhr|hdjonas@freenet.de


MY-Koblenz|Mülheim-Kärlich|TV Mülheim|Gisela Busch|In den Strangwiesen 22|56218 Mülheim-Kärlich|02630/1694|Mi. 18.00 Uhr|FriBusch@web.de


MY-Koblenz|Plaidt|TV Plaidt|Hedi Hickmann od. Marita Neckel|Erzbergerstr. 8|56637 Plaidt|02632/72196 od. 73119|Mo. / Mi. 18.30 Uhr|


MY-Koblenz|Polch|VfB Polch|Marie-Luise Rudszek|Ubierring 18|56751 Polch|02654/6574|Mo. 17.30 Uhr|


MY-Koblenz|Polch|TG Polch|Serife Schwenzer|||02654-400753|(Mai - Okt.) Do. 18–20 Uhr Maifeldstadion| SerifeSchwenzer@gmx.de


MY-Koblenz|Rhens|TuS Rhens|Richard Vogt|Tauberbacher Weg 34|56321 Rhens|02628/2858|Nach Absprache|Richard-Vogt@t-online.de


MY-Koblenz|Spay|TuS Spay|Günther Werner|Koblenzer Str. 27|56322 Spay|02628/2138|Mo. 20.00 Uhr|


MY-Koblenz|St. Johann|FC St. Johann|Josef Hövelmann|Vulkanstr. 5|56727 St. Johann|02651/3821|(Mai - Okt.) Di. 18.00 / Sa. 15.00 Uhr|


MY-Koblenz|Urmitz|SV Urmitz|Kurt Schüller|Im Widdum 13|56220 Urmitz|02630/6386|Mo. 18.00 / Fr. 16.15 Uhr|


MY-Koblenz|Vallendar|FSV Stromberg|Willi Kragt|Oberhausenstr. 22|56170 Bendorf-Stromberg|02601/2368|(Mai - Juli) Mo. 18.00 Uhr|


MY-Koblenz|Vallendar|SV Mallendar AC|Heike Koch|Hautpstr. 27|56182 Urbar|0261/69043|(Mai - Juli) Mo. 18.00 Uhr|


MY-Koblenz|Weißenthurm|TV Weißenthurm|Liesel Michels|Im Berg 1 a|56575 Weißenthurm|02637/2730|(Mai - Okt.) 9.30 Uhr|


MY-Koblenz|Weitersburg|SV Weitersburg|Hans Schmalebach|Steinacker Str. 13 a|56191 Weitersburg|02622/4343|Nach Absprache|


Neuwied|Anhausen|TV Anhausen-Meinborn|Clemens Pryss|Bergstr. 24|56584 Meinborn|02639/1386|Sa. 15.00 Uhr|baumberger.und.pryss@t-online.de


Neuwied|Asbach|TuS Asbach|Franz-Josef Buchholz|Parscheider Str. 55|53567 Asbach|02683/43757|(Aug. - Nov.) Mi. 18.00 Uhr|buchholzasbach@aol.com


Neuwied|Bad Hönningen|TV Bad Hönningen|Heike Schmitz|Sarmatiaweg 8|53557 Bad Hönningen|02635/1412|(Mai - Sept.) Mo. 18.00 Uhr|as@ahsp.de


Neuwied|Dierdorf|TuS Dierdorf| | | | |Mo. 18.00 Uhr|


Neuwied|Dierdorf|TV Giershofen|Bettina Losse|Offhäuser Weg 19|56269 Dierdorf|02689/2008 od. 0174/5967985|Nach Absprache|


Neuwied|Linz|VfB Linz|Friedhelm Konrad od. Susanne Weber|Goethestr. 25 od. Im Bondorf 10|53545 Linz|02644/3144 od. 7810|Di. / Fr. 18.00 Uhr|


Neuwied|Neustadt|Spfr. Neustadt-Wied|Lothar Brill|Kirchstr. 18|57632 Peterslahr|02685/7491|(Mai - Okt.) Mo. 17.30 Uhr|


Neuwied|NR-Engers|TV Engers|Karl-Heinz Windheuser|Windheuserpfad 1|56566 Neuwied|02622/4391|Fr. 18.00 Uhr|wkhwindheuser@t-online.de


Neuwied|NR-Feldkirchen|TV Feldkirchen|Dagmar Lange|Mühlenweg 42|56567 Neuwied|02631/77219|Nach Absprache|Familie.Lange.Neuwied@t-online.de


Neuwied|NR-Gladbach|TV Gladbach|Erika Leinz|Achatstr. 2|56566 Neuwied|02631/49641|Fr. 16.00 Uhr|leinz@t-online.de


Neuwied|NR-Heddesdorf|TV Heddesdorf|Margreth Hoppen|Eichenweg 52|56564 Neuwied|02631/56337|Nach Absprache|


Neuwied|NR-Heimbach-Weis|Beh.SG Heimbach-Weis|Karl-Heinz Höfer|Engersbach 3 a|56566 Neuwied|02622/80467|Nach Absprache|


Neuwied|NR-Irlich|TSG Irlich|Stefanie Rämer|Wallwiese 24|56566 Neuwied|02631/47491|Mi. 15.45 Uhr|


Neuwied|NR-Niederbieber|TV Niederbieber|Jürgen Protzen|Auf´m Kettgert 14|56567 Neuwied|02631/74660|(April - Sept.) Mo. / Fr. 18.00 Uhr|hjprotzen.ede@web.de


Neuwied|NR-Oberbieber|VfL Oberbieber|Marianne Wegen|Zum Aubachtal 28|56566 Neuwied|02631/47537|Mo. 18.30 Uhr|hajowegen@gmx.de


Neuwied|Rengsdorf|TV Rengsdorf|Karlheinz Kleinmann|Friedrichstr. 29|56579 Rengsdorf|02634/8330|Do. 18.30 Uhr|info@tv-rengsdorf.de


Neuwied|Strassenhaus|TV Honnefeld-Straßenhaus|Kurt Mäckel|Im Winkel 11|56587 Straßenhaus|02634/4172|(April - Okt.) Mo. 18.00 Uhr|


Neuwied|Unkel|SV Unkel|Hans-Willi Korf|Sebastianstr. 43 b|53572 Unkel|02224/72122|(Mai - Okt.) Di. 18.00 Uhr|


Neuwied|Urbach|TSG Urbach-Dernbach|Ingrid Gehrke|Hauptstr. 12|56307 Harschbach|02684/4602|Mo. 15.00 / 18.00 / Mi. 20.00 Uhr|ingridgehrke@gmx.de


Neuwied|Waldbreitbach|VfL Waldbreitbach|Christian Lehnert|In der Au 36|56588 Waldbreitbach|02638/947872|Fr. 18.00 Uhr|sportabzeichen@vfl-waldbreitbach.de


Rhein-Hunsr.|Bell|SV Bell 1920|Manfred Kochems|An der Bleiche 8|56288 Bell|06762/1615|Di. 17.00 / 19.00 Uhr|Manfred.Kochems@t-online.de


Rhein-Hunsr.|Boppard|TG Boppard|Gitta Forneck od. Brigitte Decker|Siebenborn Rheingoldhof od. P.-J.-Kreuberg-Str.|56321 Brey od. 56154 Boppard|02628/3566 od. 06742/2110|(Mai - Okt.) Di. 19.30 Uhr|gittalothar.forneck@t-online.de


Rhein-Hunsr.|Boppard|VfR Bad Salzig (LGBBS)|Christiane Fischbach|Kaiser-Otto-Str. 1 a|56154 Boppard|06742/5055|(April - Okt.) Di. 16.30 Uhr|christiane.fischbach@web.de


Rhein-Hunsr.|Büchenbeuren|TuS Büchenbeuren|Harald Fink|Hauptstr. 63-65|55491 Büchenbeuren|06543/9631|Nach Absprache|


Rhein-Hunsr.|Dichtelbach|TuS Dichtelbach|Otto Riedel|Lauschhütte 8|55494 Dichtelbach|06764/779|Di. 17.00 Uhr|hansoriedel@aol.com


Rhein-Hunsr.|Ellern|TuS Ellern|Manfred Bast od. Friedhelm Sümnich|Rheinböllener Str. 5 a od. Bahnhofstr. 2|55497 Ellern|06764/3321 od. 1512|(Sommer) Mo. / Do. 18.30 Uhr|


Rhein-Hunsr.|Kappel|SV Kappel|Heike Siegfried-Geißler|Zeller Str. 24|55483 Kappel|06763/960660|(Juni - Sept.) Di. 19.00 Uhr|


Rhein-Hunsr.|Kastellaun|TV Kastellaun|Erhard Kötz|Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Str. 6|56288 Kastellaun|06762/7486|Mo. 18.00 Uhr|Erhard.Koetz@t-online.de


Rhein-Hunsr.|Kirchberg|TuS Kirchberg|Klaudia Reuter|Salzbitz 9|55481 Kirchberg|06763/3783|Mo. 18.00 / Fr. 18.30 Uhr|


Rhein-Hunsr.|Laubach|TuS Laubach|Heinz Schulz|Spesenrother Str. 5|56288 Laubach|06762/8842|(Mai - Okt.) Mi. 18.30 Uhr|hogschulz@nexgo.de


Rhein-Hunsr.|Mengerschied|TSV Mengerschied|Gerhard Franz|Am Südhang 26|55490 Mengerschied|06765/315|So. 10.00 Uhr|


Rhein-Hunsr.|Niederburg|SV Niederburg|Heinz Retzmann|Kirchstr. 5|55432 Niederburg|06744/8755|Do. 19.00 Uhr|


Rhein-Hunsr.|Oberwesel|DJK Oberwesel Rheinwacht|Heribert Schuck|Chablis-Str. 35|55430 Oberwesel|06744/8327|Do. 18.00 Uhr|


Rhein-Hunsr.|Rheinböllen|TuS Rheinböllen|Günter Jung|Bachwiese 18|55494 Dichtelbach|06764/2772|Fr. 18.00 Uhr|gjung2@rz-online.de


Rhein-Hunsr.|Simmern|BGV Simmern|Carmen Hauer|Auf der Enkelwies 44|55469 Simmern|06761/916571|(Mai - Sept.) Mo. 18.00 Uhr|bgv-simmern@vr-web.de


Rhein-Hunsr.|Simmern|TV Kümbdchen-Keidelheim|Georg Knichel|Aufm Berg 7|55471 Keidelheim|06761/6089|(Juni - Sept.) Di. 17.00 Uhr|georg-monika.knichel@t-online.de


Rhein-Hunsr.|Sohren|TuS Sohren|Gerd Endres|Slijpestr. 31|55487 Sohren|06543/3645|(Juni - Sept.) Mo. 18.00 Uhr|


Rhein-Lahn|Altendiez|VfL Altendiez|Birgit Welter|Schulstr. 32|65624 Altendiez|06432/82133|Fr. 19.00 Uhr|


Rhein-Lahn|Bad Ems|DLRG OG Bad Ems|Monika Fuchs|Am Quellenturm 4|56130 Bad Ems|02603/70842|Mo. 18.00 Uhr|sina@fuchs-monika.de


Rhein-Lahn|Bad Ems|TV 1861 Bad Ems|Irmtraud Werner|Silberaustr. 17|56130 Bad Ems|02603/3265|(April - Okt.) Di. 17.30 Uhr|


Rhein-Lahn|Becheln|SV Becheln|Birgit Peetz|Emser Str. 18|56132 Becheln|02603/5498|(April - Okt.) Do. 18.00 Uhr|StefanPeetz@t-online.de


Rhein-Lahn|Braubach|TV Braubach|Richard Bindczeck|In der Hube 4|56338 Braubach|02627/570|(Sommer) Mo. 19.00 Uhr|


Rhein-Lahn|Fachingen|TV Birlenbach-Fachingen|Winfried Meffert|Im Wiesengrund 9|65626 Fachingen|06432/81261|Nach Absprache|


Rhein-Lahn|Gückingen|TuS Gückingen|Charlotte Hagenhoff-Schlagner|Am Lindengarten 5|65558 Gückingen|06432/82627|(April - Sept.) Mo. 19.00 Uhr|


Rhein-Lahn|Gemmerich|TuS Gemmerich|Hans-Jürgen Spriestersbach|Hauptstr. 40|56357 Gemmerich|06776/959891|Nach Absprache|spriestersbach-gemmerich@t-online.de


Rhein-Lahn|Hahnstätten|TuS Hahnstätten|Jürgen Gemmricher|Gartenstr. 9 a|65623 Hahnstätten|06430/1435|Do. 18.00 / Sa. 15.00 Uhr|


Rhein-Lahn|Hahnstätten|TV Hahnstätten|Günter Löchert|Austr. 6 a|65623 Hahnstätten|06430/30151|(Mai - Okt.) Do. 20.00 Uhr|guenterloechert@hotmail.com


Rhein-Lahn|Holzappel|VfL Holzappel|Werner Werz|Peter-Melander-Str. 48|56379 Holzappel|06439/496|Nach Absprache|


Rhein-Lahn|Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach|TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach|Reinhard Denk|Diezer Str. 24|56368 Klingelbach|06486/6993|Fr. 19.30 Uhr|


Rhein-Lahn|Kördorf|SSV Einrich Kördorf|Michael Schwinghammer|Lahnstr. 27|56370 Kördorf|06486/7369|Fr. 17.00 Uhr|m.schwinghammer@gmx.net


Rhein-Lahn|Kördorf|TV Kördorf|Markus Krugel|Siedlungsstr. 8|56370 Kördorf|06486/1338|Di. 17.30 Uhr|


Rhein-Lahn|Lahnstein|TV Niederlahnstein|Jürgen Rosenthal|Becherhöllstr. 7|56112 Lahnstein|02621/7553|Fr. 16.30 / 20.00 Uhr|rosenthal-juergen@t-online.de


Rhein-Lahn|Lahnstein|TG Oberlahnstein|Hartmut Kilb|Wilhelmstr. 27|56112 Lahnstein|02621/3529|Di. 18.30 Uhr|


Rhein-Lahn|Nassau|TV 1860 Nassau|Klaus Widdermann|Kaltbachtal 29|56377 Nassau|02604/4589|(Sommer) Mi. 17:30 / Sa. 10.00 Uhr|klaus.wieddermann@web.de


Rhein-Lahn|Nastätten|VfL Nastätten|Mario Michel|Gronauer Str. 16|56355 Nastätten|06772/2255|(April - Okt.) Fr. 18.30 Uhr|steffimichel@t-online.de


Rhein-Lahn|Oberwies|TuS Schweighausen|Heike Pfaff|Oberstr. 9|56379 Oberwies|02604/5587|Nach Absprache|


Rhein-Lahn|Osterspai|VfL Osterspai|Gisela Helbach|Birkenweg 15 a|56340 Osterspai|02627/1817|Di. 18.00 Uhr|


Rhein-Lahn|Weisel|TV Weisel|Luise Schmidt|Freiherr-vom-Stein-Str. 4|56348 Weisel|06774/1396|Mi. 20.00 Uhr|luise.schmidt@t-online.de


Trier-Saarb.|Hermeskeil|TV Hermeskeil|Karl-Heinz Becker|Klosterstr. 22|54411 Hermeskeil|06503/1865|(Sommer) Mo. 18.30 / Do. 18.30 Uhr|karlheinzbecker@gmx.de


Trier-Saarb.|Holzerath|TuS Holzerath|Helga Terres|Im Wiesengrund 4|54316 Holzerath|06588/2814|Nach Absprache|


Trier-Saarb.|Irsch|SV Irsch 1928|Hans Müller|Büsterstr. 39|54451 Irsch|06581/2591|Nach Absprache|


Trier-Saarb.|Konz|DLRG Konz|Achim Rohles|Valentinstr. 2|54329 Konz|06501/17441|Nach Absprache|achim.rohles@konz.dlrg.de


Trier-Saarb.|Konz|TG Konz|Mario Erschens|Korumstr. 7|54294 Trier|0651/9937055|Nach Absprache|Marion.Erschens@t-online.de


Trier-Saarb.|Kordel|DLRG Kordel|Jörg Steffens|Im Städtchen 3|54306 Kordel|06505/743|Mo. / Mi. 18.00 Uhr|Steffens-joerg@t-online.de


Trier-Saarb.|Mehring|SV Mehring|Wolfgang Webel|Bergstr. 6|54295 Trier|0651/1708915|(April - Nov.) Mi. 17.30 Uhr|wolfgang.webel@gmx.de


Trier-Saarb.|Welschbillig|Lauftreff Welschbillig|Monika u. Klaus Schmitt|In der Haag 7|54298 Welschbillig|06506/8307|Fr. 18.00 Uhr|monika.schmitt@ltwelschbillig.de


Trier|Trier|Polizei-SV Trier|Jack Haberkorn|Rosenstr. 11|54295 Trier|0651/21425|Nach Absprache|


Trier|Trier|TG Trier 1880|Hans Bisdorf|Rotbachstr. 42|54295 Trier|0651/32306|Mi. 17.00 / So. 10.00 Uhr|hbisdorf@freenet.de


Trier|Trier|TV Ehrang|Hermann Blang|Fichtenweg 7|54293 Trier|0651/66892|Mo. 19.00 Uhr|Hermann.Blang@t-online.de


Trier|Trier|Trimmelter Sportverein|Jürgen Pfannkuchen|Kreuzflur 32|54296 Trier|0651/16588 od. 201-2462|Mo. / Do. 17.45 Uhr|pfannkuchen@uni-trier.de


Trier|Trier|TSG Biewer|Gerd Kirsch|Im Litzelholz 69|54293 Trier|0651/67908|(Sommer) Mo. / Di. 18.00 Uhr|gerd.kirsch@trier.de


Trier|Trier|Verein f. Herzsport|Stefan Hanakam|Theobaldstr. 12|54292 Trier|0651/2092-201 od. -147|Nach Absprache|gesundheitspark@aol.com


Westerwald|Bad Marienberg|WSG Bad Marienberg|Werner Schneider|Danziger Str. 12 c|56470 Bad Marienberg|02661/916759|Nach Absprache|mickminu7@freenet.de


Westerwald|Eitelborn|TV Eitelborn|Peter Vilz|Triftstr. 10|56337 Eitelborn|02620/8216|Do. 18.00 Uhr|Pvilz@aol.com


Westerwald|Gehlert|SV Gehlert|Birgit Richter|Hauptstr. 18|57627 Gehlert|02662/4268|Nach Absprache|


Westerwald|Hachenburg|TuS Hachenburg|Martin Burbach|Kleebergerweg 8|57627 Hachenburg|02662/3930|Nach Absprache|


Westerwald|Heiligenroth|SV Heiligenroth|Tamara Neuburger|Neptunstr. 6|56410 Montabaur|02602/8387080|Do. 19.30 Uhr|tario@gmx.de


Westerwald|Herschbach|SV Herschbach|Gerhard Bugner|Am Hasenberg 28|56414 Herschbach|06435/2683|Nach Absprache|


Westerwald|Hilgert|TuS Hilgert|Hanni Klein|Bergstr. 1|56206 Hilgert|02624/3351|Nach Absprache|tushilgert@t-online.de


Westerwald|Höhr-Grenzhausen|Sportfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen|Dieter Groh|Am Hatzberg 2 a|56204 Hillscheid|02624/2591|(Mai - Okt.) Mi. 18.00 Uhr|


Westerwald|Homberg|Dorfverschönerungsv. Homberg|Alfred Schell|Unterm Stein 11|56479 Homberg|02664/7870|Mo. 18.00 Uhr|alfredschell@gmx.de


Westerwald|Meudt|TV Meudt|Andrea Simon|Meisenstr. 3|56414 Meudt|06435/7867|Nach Absprache|


Westerwald|Montabaur|TuS Montabaur|Dr. Hermann Jacoby|Parkstr. 12|56410 Montabaur|02602/2646|(Mai - Okt.) Do. 18.00 Uhr|Dr.H.Jacoby@t-online.de


Westerwald|Nauort|SV Fortuna Nauort|Linda Freisberg|Fahlberg 8|56237 Nauort|02601/913151|Nach Absprache|linda-freisberg@gmx.de


Westerwald|Niederahr|TuS Niederahr|Werner Maxeiner|Ringstr. 11|56414 Niederahr|02602/69300 od. 9327120|Nach Absprache|werner.maxeiner@t-online.de


Westerwald|Ransbach-Baumb.|Turnverein Ransbach|Ingrid Baaden|Westallee 7|56235 Ransbach-Baumbach|02623/2327|(Mai - Okt.) Di. 17.00 Uhr|


Westerwald|Ransbach-Baumb.|TV Baumbach|Christoph Mengen|Rheinstr. 151|56235 Ransbach-Baumbach|02623/2565|Nach Absprache|


Westerwald|Rennerod|TV Rennerod|Anneli & Karlheinz Kalina|Felsenstr. 12|56477 Rennerod|02664/6393|(Mai - Okt.) Fr. 17.00 Uhr|Kalina-Rennerod@t-online.de


Westerwald|Streithausen|DJK Marienstatt|Albrecht Gehlbach|Baumort 6|57629 Streithausen|02662/6499|Nach Absprache|albrecht@gehlbach.de


Westerwald|Wallmerod|TuS Wallmerod|Pitt Krings|Salzer Str. 1|56414 Wallmerod|06435/8149|Nach Absprache|


Westerwald|Wied|TuS Wiedbachtal Wied|Klaus Martin|Auf den Steinen 20|57629 Wied|02662/50514|Sa. 14.00 Uhr|info@tus-wied.de


Westerwald|Wirges|Ski-Cl. Wirges|Christa Hausen|Martin-Luther-Str. 16|56422 Wirges|02602/60202|(Mai - Sept.) Mi. 20.00 Uhr|


Westerwald|Zehnhausen|SV Adler Zehnhausen|Björn Flick|Haupstr. 27|56477 Zehnhausen|02664/376|Nach Absprache|info@svadlerzehnhausen.de