LVR-Bestleistungen W 13 / WJ U14
--- Jugend W13 --- | ||||||
75 m | 9,68 | Schwind, Nina | 1993 | LG Bernkastel/Wittlich | 08.07.2006 | Emmelshausen |
800 m | 2:17,1* | Bormann, Dorothee | 1960 | LG Vulkaneifel | 02.09.1973 | Köln |
2000 m | 6:37,1* | Knetsch, Susanne | 1967 | LG Sieg | 28.09.1980 | Ingelheim |
5 km | 19:01 | Schuberth, Anna | 1980 | LG Vulkaneifel | 23.07.1993 | Porz |
5 km | 19:01 | Kolberg, Majtie | 1999 | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | 31.12.2012 | Trier |
60 m Hürden | 9,32 | Zahraj, Anna | 1993 | TV 1861 Bad Ems | 08.07.2006 | Emmelshausen |
2000 m Gehen | 12:40,98 | Bauch, Antonia | 1999 | Diezer TSK Oranien | 24.06.2012 | Diez |
Hochsprung | 1,68 | Stern, Karola | 1968 | LG Andernach-Neuwied | 13.08.1981 | Koblenz |
Stabhochsprung | 2,63 | Caspari, Michelle | 1990 | ASV Koblenz 03 | 06.09.2003 | Bad Ems |
Weitsprung | 5,61 | Reidenbach, Karoline | 2004 | TuS 1862 Kirn | 21.05.2017 | Bad Ems |
Kugelstoß | 13,81 | Mesloh, Nadja | 1988 | TV 1861 Bad Ems | 24.06.2001 | Diez |
Diskuswurf | 40,05 | Mesloh, Nadja | 1988 | TV 1861 Bad Ems | 28.04.2001 | Bad Schwalbach |
Hammerwurf | 45,97 | Punessen, Marie | 2003 | TG Konz | 18.06.2016 | Haßloch |
Speerwurf | 45,16 | Theisen, Nicole | 1981 | LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach | 25.09.1994 | Oberwesel |
Ballwurf | 55,00 | Lemke, Lea | 2001 | LG Sieg | 24.06.2014 | Koblenz |
Dreikampf | 1626 | Reidenbach, Karoline | 2004 | TuS 1862 Kirn | 11.06.2017 | Bad Kreuznach |
Vierkampf | 1997 | Joeris, Meret | 2004 | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach | 19.08.2017 | Birkenfeld |
Blockwettkampf Sprint | 2627 | Medinger, Celina | 2007 | VfL Waldbreitbach | 12.09.2020 | Neuwied |
Blockwettkampf Lauf | 2697 | Reidenbach, Karoline | 2004 | TuS 1862 Kirn | 11.06.2017 | Bad Kreuznach |
Blockwettkampf Wurf | 2682 | Mesloh, Nadja | 1988 | TV 1861 Bad Ems | 24.03.2001 | Königswinter |
50 m (alt) | 6,84 | Gerhardus, Christina | 1981 | LG Sieg | 18.06.1994 | Trier |
50 m (alt) | 6,84 | Müller, Stefanie | 1984 | LG Bitburg-Prüm | 13.07.1997 | Konz |
3000 m Gehen (alt) | 16:52,2* | Ebel, Annette | 1968 | LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez | 11.06.1981 | Limburg |
Hammerwurf (alt) | 38,70 | Klasen, Sabrina | 1988 | TV Germania Trier | 30.09.2001 | Hahnenbach |
Schlagball (alt) | 81,00 | Lamprecht, Helgard | 1945 | TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz | 07.09.1958 | Höhr-Grenzhausen |
Dreikampf (alt) | 1682 | Kron, Nadine | 1984 | LG Koblenz-Rhens | 04.05.1997 | Andernach |
Blockwettkampf Sprint (alt) | 2808 | Zahraj, Anna | 1993 | TV 1861 Bad Ems | 18.06.2006 | Neuwied |
Blockwettkampf Lauf (alt) | 2813 | Mesloh, Nadja | 1988 | TV 1861 Bad Ems | 31.03.2001 | Königswinter |
Blockwettkampf Wurf (alt) | 2543 | Quiring, Elina | 1984 | LG Koblenz-Rhens | 13.04.1997 | Königswinter |