RM

Rheinlandmeisterschaften 2006 – Platzierungen der Vereine

Platz

Verein

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

Pu.

 

1.

LG Rhein-Wied

81

71

58

20

25

17

1200

 

2.

LG Bernkastel-Wittlich

44

40

27

26

10

9

679

 

3.

LG Sieg

39

28

19

18

15

18

552

 

4.

Post-Sport Telekom Trier

48

16

25

12

10

6

520

 

5.

Gerolsteiner LGV

26

27

15

10

5

9

400

 

6.

LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau

29

15

14

17

14

8

392

 

7.

TV Bad Ems

15

18

9

5

6

4

307

 

8.

LG Bitburg-Prüm

13

19

14

13

6

9

289

 

9.

LG Kreis Ahrweiler

9

18

17

11

8

5

266

 

10.

LG Idar-Oberstein

12

19

11

11

6

6

262

 

11.

TuS Mayen

13

14

8

11

5

6

229

 

12.

LG Maifeld-Pellenz

12

18

10

4

5

2

226

 

13.

TuS Niederneisen

17

12

 

7

5

7

6

225

14.

TuS Kirn

17

12

8

3

6

4

219

 

15.

TuS Montabaur

6

13

13

9

13

5

211

 

16.

SSC Koblenz-Karthause

10

9

9

12

7

6

197

 

17.

TuS Dierdorf

14

5

9

10

3

7

188

 

18.

RW Koblenz

16

4

4

3

2

-

145

 

19.

TuS Brey

7

8

4

9

3

1

141

 

20.

Diezer TSK Oranien

9

5

7

3

5

2

128

 

21.

TG Konz

11

6

3

1

3

-

117

 

22.

LG Obere Nahe

8

6

3

4

3

4

112

 

23.

TV Mülheim

10

7

2

-

1

1

106

 

24.

ASV Koblenz 03

6

8

1

4

5

1

103

 

25.

Lauffreunde Naheland

8

2

4

5

2

2

95

 

26.

TuS Sohren

5

8

4

-

1

2

90

 
 

VfL Bad Kreuznach

7

7

2

1

1

-

90

 

28.

MTV Bad Kreuznach

3

2

8

4

3

2

80

 
 

TV Hermeskeil

10

2

1

1

1

1

80

 

30.

TV Niederbieber

2

5

6

2

5

1

78

 

31.

BBC Koblenz-Horchheim

6

2

3

3

3

3

76

 

32.

TuS Duchroth

3

1

7

5

3

2

74

 

33.

TuS Hachenburg

3

3

1

7

3

2

66

 

34.

TV Hahnenbach

3

6

3

1

-

-

63

 

35.

TuS Wallmerod

4

3

2

2

2

-

57

 

36.

LG Emmelshausen

3

3

3

3

1

-

56

 

37.

LAC Wittlich

4

2

2

1

2

1

50

 

38.

Laufzwang Wippetal

6

2

-

-

-

-

46

 

39.

TV Kärlich

1

3

2

3

1

1

41

 

40.

TV Germania Trier

6

-

-

-

1

-

38

 

41.

SG Neuhäusel

3

2

1

-

1

-

34

 

42.

TV Rennerod

2

1

1

4

-

-

33

 
 

SV Urmitz

3

2

-

1

1

-

33

 

44.

LG Einrich

2

3

-

1

1

-

32

 

45.

LG TV Birkenfeld

1

2

2

2

-

-

30

 

46.

SV Kell

2

1

1

1

2

-

28

 

47.

TuS Immendorf

2

1

2

-

-

-

25

 

48.

DJK Mudersbach

1

2

1

1

-

-

20

 

49.

TV Oberstein

-

-

4

1

-

-

19

 

50.

BSG Nickenich

3

-

-

-

-

-

18

 

51.

LAF Sinzig

2

-

1

-

-

-

16

 

52.

VfR Simmern

-

-

2

1

1

-

13

 
 

TV Eitelborn

-

1

2

-

-

-

13

 

54.

LC 80 Bad Kreuznach

1

-

1

-

-

2

12

 

55.

FSV Ralingen

1

1

-

-

-

-

11

 
 

TG Trier

1

1

-

-

-

-

11

 

57.

TV Weisel

-

-

1

2

-

-

10

 

58.

Spiridon Hochwald

-

1

1

-

-

-

9

 

59.

SVS Emmerzhausen

-

-

-

2

-

2

8

 
 

FC Ormont

-

-

-

1

1

3

8

 

61.

SC Al.Dreikirchen

-

1

-

-

1

-

7

 
 

Triathlon Mülheim-K.

1

-

-

-

-

1

7

 
 

Idarer TV

-

-

1

1

-

-

7

 

64.

SSV Heimbach-Weis

1

-

-

-

-

-

6

 
 

Sylvesterlauf Trier

1

-

-

-

-

-

6

 
 

DJK MIC Trier

1

-

-

-

-

-

6

 
 

Spfrd. Puderbach

-

-

1

-

1

-

6

 
 

TV Nassau

1

-

-

-

-

-

6

 
 

Spfrd. Mastershausen

1

-

-

-

-

-

6

 

70.

TuS Heimweiler

-

-

-

1

1

-

5

 
 

Runningteam Bad Ems

-

-

1

-

-

1

5

 
 

TuS Horn

-

1

-

-

-

-

5

 
 

TG Oberlahnstein

-

1

-

-

-

-

5

 
 

Spvgg Wildenburg

-

1

-

-

-

-

5

 

75.

TSV Bullay-Alf

-

-

-

-

2

-

4

 
 

SV Neunkirchen-St.

-

-

-

1

-

1

4

 
 

RT Südeifel

-

-

1

-

-

-

4

 
 

LGM Leiwen

-

-

1

-

-

-

4

 
 

TuS Kaisersesch

-

-

-

-

1

2

4

 

80.

Fortuna Saarburg

-

-

-

-

1

-

2

 

81.

TV Sobernheim

-

-

-

-

-

1

1