RM 2007
Verein | Kreis | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Punkte | ||
1. | LG Rhein-Wied | MYK/NR | 101 | 58 | 45 | 25 | 18 | 16 | 1203 | |
2. | LG Bernkastel-Wittlich | BKW | 48 | 39 | 33 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 755 | |
3. | LG Sieg | AK | 35 | 27 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 10 | 532 | |
4. | Post-Sport Telekom Trier | TR | 40 | 21 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 467 | |
5. | TV Bad Ems | RL | 29 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 401 | |
6. | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | AW | 14 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 325 | |
7. | TuS Kirn | BK | 20 | 20 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 322 | |
8. | LG Bitburg-Prüm | BIT | 23 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 315 | |
9. | Gerolsteiner LGV | LKV | 26 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 304 | |
10. | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | MYK | 23 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 295 | |
11. | LG Idar-Oberstein | BIR | 13 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 240 | |
12. | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | RL | 13 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 221 | |
13. | TuS Niederneisen | RL | 17 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 213 | |
14. | TuS Montabaur | WW | 11 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 199 | |
15. | Diezer TSK Oranien | RL | 13 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 192 | |
16. | TuS Mayen | MYK | 15 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 188 | |
17. | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | KO | 13 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 182 | |
18. | TuS Dierdorf | NR | 7 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 174 | |
19. | TuS Brey | MYK | 5 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 155 | |
20. | TV Hermeskeil | TR | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 116 | |
21. | MTV Bad Kreuznach | BK | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 97 | |
22. | TG Konz | TR | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | 96 | |
23. | TuS Sohren | RH | 8 | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 93 | |
24. | LAC Wittlich | BKW | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 78 | |
25. | TuS Duchroth | BK | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | - | 73 | |
26. | VfL Bad Kreuznach | BK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 69 | |
27. | Lauffreunde Naheland | BK | 3 | 5 | - | 5 | 4 | 2 | 68 | |
28. | TuS Hachenburg | WW | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 66 | |
29. | Laufzwang Wippetal | AK | 7 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 65 | |
30. | FC Ormont | DAU | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 63 | |
TV Niederbieber | NR | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 63 | ||
32. | LG Obere Nahe | BIR | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 58 | |
33. | TV Oberstein | BIR | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | 51 | |
34. | RW Koblenz | KO | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 50 | |
35. | SV Kell | MYK | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 42 | |
TV Weisel | RL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 42 | ||
37. | LG Mülheim-Kärlich | MYK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 38 | |
LG TV Birkenfeld | BI | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 38 | ||
39. | TV Hahnenbach | BK | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 37 | |
40. | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | BK | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 31 | |
41. | TuS Immendorf | KO | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | |
TV Germania Trier | TR | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 28 | ||
43. | TG Trier | TR | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | |
44. | SG Neuhäusel | WW | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 23 | |
45. | TuS Wallmerod | WW | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | |
TuS Heimweiler | BK | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 19 | ||
47. | Hunsrück-Marathon | RH | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 3 | 18 | |
LSC Maischeid | NR | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | ||
49. | ASV Koblenz | KO | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 17 | |
Spiridon Hochwald | TR | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 17 | ||
51. | TuS Kaisersesch | COC | - | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | |
LAF Sinzig | AW | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 16 | ||
53. | SV Neunkirchen-St. | DAU | - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 15 | |
TV Rennerod | WW | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 15 | ||
55. | Sparkasse Koblenz | KO | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 14 | |
Running-Team Bad Ems | RL | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 14 | ||
57. | MGL Leiwen | TR | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 13 | |
Spvgg Wildenburg | BIR | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 13 | ||
VfL Algenrodt | BIR | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 13 | ||
60. | TV Kröv | BKW | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 12 | |
Spvgg Burgbrohl | AW | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 12 | ||
FSV Ralingen | TR | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | ||
Spfrd Mastershausen | RH | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | ||
64. | SG Mont./Hachenb./HG. | WW | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 11 | |
65. | VfR Simmern | RH | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 10 | |
SV Urmitz | MYK | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 10 | ||
67. | TV Unzenberg | RH | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | |
68. | TTC Grenzau | WW | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | |
Spfrd Höhr-Grenzhausen | WW | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | ||
VfR Baumholder | BIR | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | ||
TuS Leisel | BIR | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | ||
72. | SSV Heimbach-Weis | NR | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 | |
TG Oberlahnstein | RL | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Spvgg Fischbach | BIR | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
75. | TV Hettenrodt | BIR | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | |
76. | SV Göttschied | BIR | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | |
TSV Lay | KO | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | ||
TSV Emmelshausen | RH | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | ||
Idarer TV | BIR | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | ||
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim | KO | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | ||
81. | TSG Idar-Oberstein | BIR | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | |
TS Bendorf | MYK | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | ||
HSC Gamlen | COC | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |