RM 2008
Verein | Kreis | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Punkte | |
1. | LG Rhein-Wied | MYK/NR | 90 | 59 | 36 | 34 | 24 | 17 | 1146 |
2. | LG Bernkastel-Wittlich | BKW | 40 | 36 | 37 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 673 |
3. | LG Sieg | AK | 50 | 36 | 18 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 628 |
4. | Post-Sport Telekom Trier | TR | 44 | 31 | 22 | 19 | 14 | 11 | 603 |
5. | TV Bad Ems | RL | 34 | 27 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 489 |
6. | TuS Kirn | BK | 20 | 24 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 378 |
7. | LG Vulkaneifel | VE | 27 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 341 |
8. | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | RL | 24 | 17 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 339 |
9. | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | AW | 17 | 15 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 291 |
10. | TuS Niederneisen | RL | 14 | 17 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 283 |
11. | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | MYK | 20 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 275 |
12. | LG Bitburg-Prüm | BIT | 16 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 270 |
13. | LG Idar-Oberstein | BIR | 13 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 262 |
14. | TuS Mayen | MYK | 18 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 221 |
15. | TuS Dierdorf | NR | 8 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 184 |
16. | TuS Montabaur | WW | 11 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 176 |
17. | MTV Bad Kreuznach | BK | 15 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 161 |
18. | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | KO | 7 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 135 |
19. | TG Konz | TR | 9 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 130 |
20. | LG Mülheim-Kärlich | MYK | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 104 | |
21. | RW Koblenz | KO | 10 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 98 |
22. | TuS Brey | MYK | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 87 |
23. | Diezer TSK Oranien | RL | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 85 |
24. | LAZ Birkenfeld | BI | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 82 |
25. | TV Oberstein | BIR | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 79 |
26. | TuS Hachenburg | WW | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 74 |
27. | TuS Sohren | RH | 9 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 71 |
28. | Lauffreunde Naheland | BK | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 69 |
29. | TV Hermeskeil | TR | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 59 |
30. | FC Ormont | DAU | - | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 58 |
31. | DJK Mudersbach | AK | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 55 |
32. | LSC Maischeid | NR | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 51 |
33. | VfL Bad Kreuznach | BK | 3 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 47 |
LG Rhein-Lahn | RL | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 47 | |
35. | TV Weisel | RL | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 46 |
36. | TV Germania Trier | TR | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 44 |
37. | Spvgg Burgbrohl | AW | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 43 |
38. | Laufzwang Wippetal | AK | 5 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | 40 |
TuS Leisel | BIR | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 40 | |
40. | TV Rennerod | WW | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 38 |
41. | TSV Bullay-Alf | COC | - | - | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33 |
LAZ Wittlich | BKW | - | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 33 | |
43. | TV Bad Sobernheim | BK | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 32 |
44. | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | BK | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 30 |
45. | Spfrd Höhr-Grenzhausen | WW | 1 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 28 |
46. | Spiridon Hochwald | TR | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 27 |
TV Hahnenbach | BK | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | 27 | |
48. | SV Windhagen | NW | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 24 |
49. | TG Trier | TR | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 23 |
50. | SV Urmitz | MYK | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 22 |
Hunsrück-Marathon | RH | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 22 | |
Spvgg Wildenburg | BIR | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 22 | |
53. | TuS Wallmerod | WW | - | 2 | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | 21 |
54. | TV Niederbieber | NR | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 17 |
TuS Duchroth | BK | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 17 | |
56. | TSV Emmelshausen | RH | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
SV Kell | TR | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 15 | |
LAF Sinzig | AW | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 15 | |
LG Koblenz-Rhens | KO | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | |
60. | SVS Emmerzhausen | AK | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 14 |
61. | DJK Marienstatt | WW | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 13 |
62. | Sparkasse Koblenz | KO | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
SG Neuhäusel | WW | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | |
FSV Ralingen | TR | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | |
VfL Algenrodt | BIR | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | 12 | |
66. | TV Hettenrodt | BIR | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
TV Nassau | RL | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 11 | |
68. | TuS Bengel | BKW | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 9 |
SV Oberweis | BIT | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 9 | |
70. | TuS Spay | MYK | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
SV Hundsangen | WW | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | |
VfR Baumholder | BIR | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | |
73. | Spfrd Mastershausen | RH | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
74. | HSC Gamlen | COC | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 |
SSV Heimbach-Weis | NW | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | |
Sylvesterlauf Trier | TR | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 4 | |
PSV Remagen | AW | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | |
78. | TuS Heimweiler | BK | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 3 |
79. | TS Bendorf | NR | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
LG Einrich | RH | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |