RM 2014
Platz | Verein | Kreis | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Punkte |
1. | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | AW | 58 | 46 | 25 | 18 | 15 | 10 | 772 |
2. | LG Rhein-Wied | MYK/NR | 67 | 38 | 16 | 23 | 16 | 8 | 765 |
3. | LG Bernkastel-Wittlich | BKW | 40 | 44 | 45 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 746 |
4. | LG Sieg | AK | 48 | 34 | 24 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 668 |
5. | LG Westerwald | WW | 37 | 36 | 25 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 609 |
6. | Post SV Trier | TR | 41 | 15 | 19 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 469 |
7. | TG Konz | TR | 21 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 11 | 9 | 362 |
8. | LG Bitburg-Prüm | BIT | 25 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 344 |
9. | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | RL | 21 | 21 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 323 |
10. | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | MYK | 19 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 229 |
11. | TuS Kirn | BK | 15 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 225 |
12. | TuS Mayen | MYK | 11 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 169 |
13. | LG Vulkaneifel | VE | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 169 |
14. | TuS Niederneisen | RL | 14 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 168 |
15. | TuS Dierdorf | NW | 9 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 166 |
16. | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | KO | 14 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 162 |
17. | TV Bad Ems | RL | 9 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 146 |
18. | LG Idar-Oberstein | BIR | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 145 |
19. | TuS Sohren | RH | 13 | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 133 |
20. | SVS Emmerzhausen | AK | 4 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 1 | - | 120 |
21. | SV Urmitz | MYK | 8 | 8 | 5 | - | 2 | 1 | 113 |
22. | TV Kärlich | MYK | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 112 |
23. | LAZ Birkenfeld | BIR | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 109 |
24. | TuS Roland Brey | MYK | 8 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 106 |
25. | Spvgg Burgbrohl | AW | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | 104 |
26. | LG Koblenz-Rhens | KO | 4 | 6 | 6 | - | 2 | 2 | 84 |
27. | Lauffreunde Nahetal | BK | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 83 |
28. | Hunsrück-Marathon | RH | 10 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 79 |
29. | LG Meulenwald-Föhren | TR | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 78 |
30. | MTV Bad Kreuznach | BK | - | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 72 |
31. | LT Schweich | TR | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 68 |
32. | TV Weisel | RL | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 63 |
33. | VfL Algenrodt | BIR | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 59 |
34. | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | KO | 4 | 5 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 57 |
35. | TV Hahnenbach | BIR | 1 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 44 |
36. | WSG Bad Marienberg | WW | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 42 |
37. | TG Trier | TR | 3 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 42 |
38. | TuS Duchroth | BK | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 38 |
39. | SV Windhagen | NW | 4 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 37 |
40. | RSG Montabaur | WW | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 36 |
41. | LG Einrich | RL | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 35 |
42. | RW Koblenz | KO | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 34 |
43. | TV Germania Trier | TR | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 30 |
44. | TSV Emmelshausen | RH | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 29 |
45. | VfL Bad Kreuznach | BK | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 29 |
46. | TuS Kaisersesch | COC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | 26 |
47. | VfR Baumholder | BIR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 24 |
48. | Silvesterlauf Trier | TR | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
49. | LG Laacher See | MYK | - | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
50. | AT Wittlich | BKW | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
51. | StG Niederneisen/Bad Ems | RL | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 19 |
52. | TV Bad Sobernheim | BK | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 19 |
53. | TV Cochem | COC | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 18 |
54. | Spiridon Hochwald | TR | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 17 |
55. | SG Neuhäusel | WW | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 17 |
56. | Laufzwang Wippetal | AK | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 16 |
57. | TuS Mosella Schweich | TR | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 12 |
58. | LDR Bad Kreuznach | BK | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 12 |
59. | LG Gamlen-Untermosel | COC | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 12 |
60. | DJK MJC Trier | TR | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
61. | TV Nassau | RL | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
62. | TuS Wallmerod | WW | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 11 |
63. | TG Oberlahnstein | RH | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
64. | DJK Kelberg | VE | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 10 |
65. | Diezer TSK Oranien | RL | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
66. | TV Kördorf | RL | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 9 |
67. | SV Wiltingen | TR | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 9 |
68. | SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn | VE | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 9 |
69. | TV Oberstein | BIR | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 8 |
70. | Idarer TV | BIR | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 7 |
71. | TV Niederbieber | NW | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
72. | Trierer Stadtlauf | TR | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
73. | Spvgg Wildenburg | BIR | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
74. | LT Mertesdorf | TR | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
75. | SV Bekond | TR | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 5 |
76. | SV Waldesch | MYK | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
77. | VfB Linz | NW | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
78. | TV Odernheim | BK | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 4 |
79. | TuS Mörschied | BIR | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 |
80. | LG Boppard-Bad Salzig | RH | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
81. | TV Hermeskeil | TR | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |