RM 2017
Verein | Kreis | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Punkte |
LG Rhein-Wied | MYK/NR | 66 | 33 | 24 | 22 | 16 | 8 | 763 |
LG Sieg | AK | 47 | 28 | 29 | 26 | 18 | 17 | 669 |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich | BKW/COC | 37 | 41 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 580 |
Post SV Trier | TR | 30 | 33 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 539 |
LG Westerwald | WW | 26 | 13 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 443 |
LG Kreis Ahrweiler | AW | 32 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 372 |
LG Bitburg-Prüm | BIT | 30 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 332 |
SVS Emmerzhausen | AK | 16 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 258 |
LG Idar-Oberstein | BIR | 19 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 239 |
TV Bad Ems | RL | 14 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 232 |
TuS Mayen | MYK | 15 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 183 |
SSC Koblenz-Karthause | KO | 13 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 178 |
Spvgg Burgbrohl | AW | 11 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 171 |
TuS Roland Brey | MYK | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | - | 167 |
TG Konz | TR | 10 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 164 |
LLG Hunsrück | RH | 14 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 161 |
LG Vulkaneifel | VE | 13 | 11 | - | 5 | 3 | 1 | 158 |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz | MYK | 11 | 9 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | 156 |
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | RL | 9 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 155 |
TuS Niederneisen | RL | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 137 |
TuS Sohren | RH | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 120 |
LAZ Birkenfeld | BIR | 4 | 12 | 5 | - | 5 | 5 | 119 |
TuS Kirn | BK | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 117 |
TV Cochem | COC | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 102 |
LG Koblenz-Rhens | KO | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 99 |
SV Urmitz | MYK | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 99 |
TV Kärlich | MYK | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 98 |
LG Meulenwald-Föhren | TR | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 97 |
Diezer TSK Oranien | RL | 12 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 88 |
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen | MYK | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | 83 |
TV Oberstein | BIR | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 77 |
RW Koblenz | KO | 8 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 68 |
VfL Algenrodt | BIR | 6 | 1 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 68 |
TG Oberlahnstein | RL | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 60 |
VfL Bad Kreuznach | BK | 2 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 53 |
LG Einrich | RL | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 52 |
Lauffreunde Nahetal | BK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 51 |
MTV Bad Kreuznach | BK | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 48 |
TuS Dierdorf | NW | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46 |
Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | KO | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 46 |
TG Trier | TR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 41 |
TV Bad Sobernheim | BK | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
Spiridon Hochwald | TR | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 36 |
TV Weisel | RL | 2 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 34 |
VfR Baumholder | BIR | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 32 |
SV Blau-Weiß Niederelbert | WW | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 27 |
LG Gamlen-Untermosel | COC | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 25 |
TuS Wallmerod | WW | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
WSG Bad Marienberg | WW | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 16 |
Laufzwang Wippetal | AK | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
SV Windhagen | NW | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn | VE | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg | TR | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 12 |
TV Hahnenbach | BIR | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Hunsrück-Marathon | RH | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 11 |
Idarer TV | BIR | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 10 |
VfB Linz | NW | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 10 |
VfL Waldbreitbach | NW | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Schwarz-Weiß Alflen | COC | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 8 |
TV Nassau | RL | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
TV Bad Niederbreisig | AW | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
TV Germania Trier | TR | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
Spvgg Wildenburg | BIR | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
TuS Duchroth | BK | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
TuS Lonnig | MYK | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
TV Engers | NW | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 |
TuS Mörschied | BIR | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 |
LT Schweich | TR | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 |
TSV Emmelshausen | RH | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
AT Wittlich | BKW | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |