RM 2020
Platz | Verein | Kreis | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Punkte |
1. | LG Rhein-Wied | MYK/NW/RL | 29 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 337 |
2. | Post SV Trier | TR | 20 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 300 |
3. | LG Bernkastel-Wittlich | BKW/COC/TR | 13 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 251 |
4. | LG Kreis Ahrweiler | AW | 16 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 172 |
5. | LG Sieg | AK | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | - | 98 |
6. | TG Konz | TR | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | 83 |
| Lauftreff Schweich | TR | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | - | 2 | 83 |
8. | LLG Hunsrück | RH | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 81 |
9. | LG Vulkaneifel | VE | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 73 |
10. | LG Meulenwald-Föhren | TR | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 69 |
11. | TV Bad Ems | RL | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 68 |
12. | LAZ Birkenfeld | BIT | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | 66 |
13. | TuS Mayen | MYK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 60 |
14. | Diezer TSK Oranien | RL | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 59 |
15. | LG Bitburg-Prüm | BIT | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 58 |
16. | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | MYK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | 56 |
17. | LG Westerwald | WW | 3 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 52 |
18. | VfL Waldbreitbach | NW | 2 | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | 46 |
19. | LG Idar-Oberstein | BIR | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 39 |
20. | TV Cochem | COC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 37 |
21. | RSV Daadetal | AK | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 34 |
22. | TuS Brey | MYK | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 32 |
23. | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | RL | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31 |
24. | LG Gamlen-Untermosel | COC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 4 | 30 |
25. | VfR Baumholder | BIR | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 27 |
26. | TuS Katzenelnbogen-Kling. | RL | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 22 |
27. | TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen | MYK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 18 |
| Lauffreunde Naheland | BK | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 18 |
29. | Meddy´s LWT Koblenz | KO | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 17 |
30. | SG Neuhäusel | WW | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 16 |
31. | RSG Montabaur | WW | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 15 |
32. | SSC Koblenz-Karthause | KO | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 14 |
33. | VfL Algenrodt | BIR | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 13 |
34. | RW Koblenz | KO | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
| Silvesterlauf Trier | TR | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 12 |
36. | TuS Fortuna Saarburg | TR | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
37. | TuS Niederneisen | RL | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
38. | TuS Irmenach-Beuren | RH | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 9 |
| TV Weisel | RL | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 9 |
| SV Zell | COC | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 9 |
| SV Luxem | BW | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 9 |
| TuS Argenthal | RH | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 9 |
| Spiridon Hochwald | TR | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 9 |
44. | TuS Kirn | BK | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 7 |
45. | TuS Sohren | RH | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
| SV Altenahr | AW | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
| TV Bad Sobernheim | BK | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
48. | TuS Dierdorf | NW | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
| VfL Bad Kreuznach | BK | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 5 |
| SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn | VE | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
51. | AT Wittlich | BW | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 4 |
| Hunsrück-Marathon | RH | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 |
| Eifel-Marathon Bitburg | BIT | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 |
54. | Running-Team Bad Ems | RL | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 |
| TuS Wallmerod | WW | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 |
| TSV Bad Kreuznach | BK | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 |
57. | SV Urmitz | MYK | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
58. | TuS Mörschied | BIR | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |