Walking-Cup 2005
Nachname | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Läufe 1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
ges. |
Ackermann | David | SV Herresbach | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Adamietz | Katja | 79 | PSV Wengerohr | x | 1 | |||||||||
Ahl | Elke | 35 | SV Bekond Run and Walk | x | 1 | |||||||||
Allar-Tullius | Lotte | 53 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | x | 3 | |||||||
Alt | Hans-Peter | 54 | LuWT SV Hetzerath | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 | ||
Bachhuber-Portz | Elke | 35 | SC Kirchdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Barten | Josefa | 59 | LT Bündlich-Breit-N. | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||||
Bayerschen | Johann | 49 | DJK Wißmannsdorf | x | x | x | 3 | |||||||
Becker | Willi | 34 | DJK Wißmannsdorf | x | x | x | 3 | |||||||
Becker | Erwin | 42 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Behr | Ilse | 51 | ASC Quierschied | x | 1 | |||||||||
Behr | Kerstin | 76 | TV Hilschbach | x | 1 | |||||||||
Berens | Andrea | 63 | LF SV Kell | x | 1 | |||||||||
Berg | Richart | 41 | Klausen | x | 1 | |||||||||
Beuter | Rudolf | 42 | LuWT SV Hetzerath | x | x | x | 3 | |||||||
Beuter | Marlene | 49 | LuWT SV Hetzerath | x | x | x | 3 | |||||||
Biesdorf | Andrea | 68 | TUS Euren | x | 1 | |||||||||
Blum | Helmut | 28 | PST Trier | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 | ||
Born | Ursula | 57 | SV Binsfeld | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Botzet | Mary | 51 | WT SV Klüsserath | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||||
Bous | Christa | 53 | LG Laacher See | x | x | x | 3 | |||||||
Bous | Gerd | 51 | LG Laacher See | x | x | x | 3 | |||||||
Breitbach | Edith | 66 | WF SV Klüsserath | x | 1 | |||||||||
Breitbach | Lisa | 95 | WF SV Klüsserath | x | 1 | |||||||||
Bruchhaus | Günter | 36 | LA TUS Mayen | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||||
Brück | Alfons | 38 | TV Bittburg | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Carroll | Gritt | 75 | LuWT Hetzerath | x | 1 | |||||||||
Carroll | Jeff | 76 | LuWT Hetzerath | x | 1 | |||||||||
Cordel | Christine | 51 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Denzer | Gabi | 68 | TV Bernkastel | x | 1 | |||||||||
Dewald | Wolfgang | 52 | TV Bittburg | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Dornoff | Margret | 57 | SV Klausen | x | 1 | |||||||||
Eberle | Rolf | 60 | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Eberle | Sabine | 62 | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Edlinger | Elisabeth | 61 | TUS Euren | x | 1 | |||||||||
Eigenthaler | Elfriede | 39 | TV Bittburg | x | 1 | |||||||||
Eigenthaler | Elfi | 42 | TV Bittburg | x | 1 | |||||||||
Eisinger | Christa | 60 | VFA Neunkirchen | x | 1 | |||||||||
Engel | Bernd | 66 | LT TUS Lonnig | x | 1 | |||||||||
Ertz | Ingrid | 61 | Haag-Moorbach | x | 1 | |||||||||
Finke | Roswitha | 60 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Finke | Klaus | 59 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Fleck | Maria | 46 | Neumagen-Drohn | x | 1 | |||||||||
Frank | Monika | 65 | TV Bernkastel | x | 1 | |||||||||
Franzen | Hermann Josef | 46 | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Frey | Gudrun | 37 | LT Horn-Laubach | x | x | x | 3 | |||||||
Frey | Klaus | 36 | LT Horn-Laubach | x | x | x | 3 | |||||||
Friedrich | Brunhilde | 67 | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Fuchs | Marita | 59 | Esch | x | 1 | |||||||||
Gerhard | Beate | 71 | LGM Leiwen | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||||
Giles | Isabell | 56 | WF SV Klüsserath | x | 1 | |||||||||
Gillert | Kristen | 68 | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Göbbels | Britta | LG Kammerwald | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Grochowski | Hermine | 64 | LT Welschbillig | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||||
Grün | Ruth | 62 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Grün | Robert | 62 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Haas | Abrecht | 42 | AC Wittlich | x | x | 1 | ||||||||
Hack | Rainer | 43 | SC Bleialf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Hack | Gerda | 47 | SC Bleialf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Hecking | Hi-Cheong | 40 | SV Bekond Run and Walk | x | 1 | |||||||||
Heinkele | Otto | 20 | AC Wittlich | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Heinzel | Martha | 50 | Spiridon Hochwald | x | 1 | |||||||||
Heinzel | Jürgen | 50 | Spiridon Hochwald | x | 1 | |||||||||
Hoffmann | Elfriede | 58 | WF SV Klüsserath | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 9 | |
Hölzemer | Elisabeth | 56 | LT Welschbillig | x | 1 | |||||||||
Homes | Margret | LG Kammerwald | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Huber | Waltraud | 62 | SC Bleialf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Jakobs | Hans | 40 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |||
Jolie | Marion | 68 | LT Baar | x | 1 | |||||||||
Jüngels | Hildegard | 47 | LG Kammerwald | x | 1 | |||||||||
Kahlen | Rita | 54 | Spvgg Winterdorf-Kersch | x | 1 | |||||||||
Kamenzke | Hans-Walter | 50 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | x | 3 | |||||||
Karp | Erich | 49 | TV Bittburg | x | 1 | |||||||||
Kind | Elisabeth | 38 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Kirschnerei | Barbara | 52 | LT Hadamar | x | 1 | |||||||||
Kirsten | Anneliese | 47 | WF SV Klüsserath | x | 1 | |||||||||
Klaes | Klaus-Josef | 47 | LuWT Hetzerath | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 | ||
Klaeser | Hermann | 36 | LF SV Kell | x | 1 | |||||||||
Klären | Hans | 51 | SV Wintrich | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||||
Klee | Judith | 63 | LF TV Hermeskeil | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Klink | Ursula | 44 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 9 | |
Kloos | Josef | LG Kammerwald | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Kloos | Klara | 39 | LG Kammerwald | x | 1 | |||||||||
Knauf | Renate | 57 | SC Bleialf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Koch | Karl | 37 | LF TV Hermeskeil | x | 1 | |||||||||
Kolling | Melanie | 35 | SV Rascheid | x | 1 | |||||||||
Kopp | Irmtraud | 61 | Schlusswalkerin | x | 1 | |||||||||
Kopp | Verena | 80 | Spiridon Hochwald | x | 1 | |||||||||
Kuhn | Martina | 63 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Kuhnen | Martha | 50 | SV Bekond Run and Walk | x | 1 | |||||||||
Lamberty | Sylvia | 66 | SV Bekond Run and Walk | x | 1 | |||||||||
Lauterbach | Irene | 69 | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Lauterbach | Regina | 68 | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Lautwein | Ruth | 49 | x | x | 2 | |||||||||
Lemmermeyer | Bernhard | 42 | LGM Leiwen | x | 1 | |||||||||
Lenz | Klaus | 52 | LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach | x | 1 | |||||||||
Lex | Adolf | 35 | WF SV Klüsserath | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 | ||
Lex | Karin | 70 | WF SV Klüsserath | x | 1 | |||||||||
Lieser | Silvia | 48 | LT Welschbillig | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 | ||
Link | Annette | 65 | WF SV Klüsserath | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Loersch | Doris | 64 | Wittlicher TV | x | 1 | |||||||||
Longen | Eva Maria | 67 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Lorenz | Lisa | 61 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Lorenz | Annemarie | 42 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Lorenz | Andrea | 40 | SV Bekond Run and Walk | x | 1 | |||||||||
Ludes | Ulla | 58 | WF SV Klüsserath | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Ludin | Steffen | 93 | SV Hochdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Ludwig | Irene | 56 | LG Kammerwald | x | 1 | |||||||||
Ludwig | Birgit | 61 | SV Rascheid | x | 1 | |||||||||
Ludwig | Uschi | 59 | SV Rascheid | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Malburg | Margit | 50 | SV Hetzerath | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Mans | Annette | 64 | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Mans | Andreas | 95 | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Melcher | Stefan | 44 | PSV Wengerohr | x | 1 | |||||||||
Mertes | Heike | 69 | Heddert | x | 1 | |||||||||
Merz | Hilde | 53 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 |
Merz | Oswald | 49 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 |
Meyer | Adi | 34 | BTV Brühl | x | 1 | |||||||||
Mick | Silvia | 58 | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Minden | Ilse | 49 | LT Welschbillig | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 9 | |
Minnebeck | Mathilde | 50 | SV Bekond Run and Walk | x | 1 | |||||||||
Mittler | Karin | 62 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Möllerstedt-Portz | Asa | 63 | SV Bekond Run and Walk | x | 1 | |||||||||
Müllen | Gabi | 57 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Müller | Adele | 64 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 |
Müller | Matthias | 48 | LG Kammerwald | x | 1 | |||||||||
Müller | Sonja | 70 | SV Gutweiler | x | 1 | |||||||||
Münch | Michael | 61 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 |
Neukirch-Schuler | Irmgard | 55 | Platten | x | 1 | |||||||||
Nieder | Erika | LG Kammerwald | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Orth | Karl-Heinz | 37 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Ott | Franz-Josef | 67 | LV Rheinland | x | 1 | |||||||||
Pazen | Ingrid | 51 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Peters | Doris | 61 | Mehring | x | 1 | |||||||||
Pitsch | Hans-Josef | 60 | TV Andel | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |||
Plasa | Uta | 48 | LT Baar | x | 1 | |||||||||
Porten | Helga | 55 | SV Bekond Run and Walk | x | 1 | |||||||||
Porten | Michaela | 35 | SV Bekond Run and Walk | x | 1 | |||||||||
Portz | Lydia | 64 | SV Bekond Run and Walk | x | 1 | |||||||||
Rach | Brigitte | 58 | Klausen | x | 1 | |||||||||
Rau | Gertrud | 39 | LuWT Hetzerath | x | 1 | |||||||||
Rausch | Hedy | 58 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Reichert | Bernadette | 58 | LT Welschbillig | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |||
Retzignac | Monique | 57 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Reuter | Conelia | 61 | TUS Euren | x | 1 | |||||||||
Reuter | Marlene | 55 | LuWT Hetzerath | x | 1 | |||||||||
Richardt | Bernd | 50 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | x | 3 | |||||||
Rock | Liesellore | 42 | TV Andel | x | 1 | |||||||||
Römer | Hannelore | 55 | SV Ellscheid | x | 1 | |||||||||
Rump | Wolfgang | 47 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 | ||
Rump | Hanna | 52 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Sauer | Kurt | 57 | Klausen | x | 1 | |||||||||
Schaaf | Irmtrud | 56 | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Scheuer | Martina | 49 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Schillen | Christine | 65 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | x | 3 | |||||||
Schlimpen | Dorothee | 56 | LT Mertesdorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
Schlimpen | Karl | 56 | SV Ellscheid | x | 1 | |||||||||
Schmitt | Christoph | 46 | LuWT Hetzerath | x | 1 | |||||||||
Scholler | Elisabeth | 42 | WF Kell am See | x | 1 | |||||||||
Schröder | Alfred | 40 | Binsfeld | x | 1 | |||||||||
Schröder | Carmen | 65 | LuWT Hetzerath | x | 1 | |||||||||
Schruden | Rita | 74 | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Schütz | Monika | 51 | LTF Urexweiler | x | 1 | |||||||||
Sorge | Bettina | 67 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||||
Steffens | Andrea | 58 | LF Ruwertal | x | 1 | |||||||||
Steffens | Linda | 84 | x | 1 | ||||||||||
Stüber | Birgit | 63 | Heddert | x | 1 | |||||||||
Stumm | Bernd | 64 | LF SV Kell | x | 1 | |||||||||
Szommer | Gabi | 60 | SV Binsfeld | x | x | x | 3 | |||||||
Theis | Ilse | 56 | LF TV Hermeskeil | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Theis | Doris | 67 | SV Gutweiler | x | 1 | |||||||||
Theisen | Anni | 45 | SV Schillingen | x | 1 | |||||||||
Thiel | Mathilde | 65 | LF TV Hermeskeil | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Thiel | Heinz | 40 | LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach | x | 1 | |||||||||
Thielen | Agnes | 57 | WF SV Klüsserath | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |||
Thielen | Heinz | 49 | WF SV Klüsserath | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |||
Thiex | Albert | 49 | LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach | x | 1 | |||||||||
Trierweiler | Jutta | 67 | TG Trier | x | 1 | |||||||||
Valerius | Raimund | 61 | LF SV Kell | x | x | 2 | ||||||||
Valerius | Lena | 92 | LF SV Kell | x | 1 | |||||||||
Vidotto | Joseph | 52 | Spiridon Luxembourg | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 9 | |
Volz | Hannelore | 46 | SV Waldesch | x | 1 | |||||||||
Volz | Herbert | 42 | SV Waldesch | x | 1 | |||||||||
Wagner | Rita | 56 | LG Kammerwald | x | 1 | |||||||||
Weber | Jürgen | 54 | LT Hadamar | x | 1 | |||||||||
Weber | Jana | 95 | WF SV Klüsserath | x | 1 | |||||||||
Wengler | Dieter | 48 | Trier | x | 1 | |||||||||
Winkes | Maria | 45 | LT Mertesdorf | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |||
Wuttke | Helga | 42 | TV Bittburg | x | 1 | |||||||||
Zey | Klaus | 52 | SV Rascheid | x | 1 | |||||||||
Zirbes | Helmut | 37 | FC Bausendorf | x | 1 | |||||||||
408 |
Teilnehmer gesamt: 191
Teilnahmen gesamt: 408
Größte Walkinggruppen:
LT Mertesdorf
WF SV Klüsserath
LT Welschbillig
Gesamt: 23 Superwalker-, innen:
6 Teilnahmen 3 Teilnehmer:
Grochowski, Hermine
Klären, Klaus
Sorge, Bettina
7 Teilnahmen 6 Teilnehmer:
Jakobs, Hans
Pitsch, Hans-Josef
Reichert, Bernadette
Thielen, Agnes
Thielen, Heinz
Winkes, Maria
8 Teilnahmen 6 Teilnehmer:
Alt, Hans-Peter
Blum, Helmut
Klaes, Klaus-Josef
Lex, Adolf
Lieser, Silvia
Rump, Wolfgang
9 Teilnahmen 4 Teilnehmer:
Hoffmann, Elfriede
Klink, Ursula
Minden, Ilse
Vidotto, Joseph
10 Teilnahmen 4 Teilnehmer:
Merz, Hilde
Merz, Oswald
Müller, Adele
Münch, Michael